Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Impromptu Speaking Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jayden LangWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
2Jacob LaPagliaCoral Springs Middle
3Chloe Saint FleurGlades Middle
3Kenric LundyPlantation Middle School
5Isabelle DesirNova Middle School
6Isabel Lee TomGlades Middle
6Megan CecilSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kaitlyn LeeFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ma'Khi DancyGlades Middle
Fin.Lauren LeeWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Jamarion MonroeParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Joaquin Torres-UribeCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Victor Fuentes MontanezNova Middle School
Fin.faith gasennaWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Samara SeveranceSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Aisha ChanceNova Middle School
Fin.Matthew CabreraWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Chayce GravesNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Shane ZobergWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Manuel RodriguezSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Angelie CarrascoNova Middle School
Fin.Gabrielle BurwellNova Middle School
Fin.Laureen JosephNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Rebecca HayesCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Kelvin MateoWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Zeeshan MohammedSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Baylee EffendiCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Jason LeonSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kiara StrachanNova Middle School
Fin.Marcus CrespoSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Martin MolaWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Christian GuevaraWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Anika BarracloughNova Middle School
Fin.Juan QuinonesGulfstream
Fin.DNadine FininikinWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Faatimah SeecharanNova Middle School
Fin.Aaron HilaireSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Euan MortonGlades Middle
Fin.Jeayan LouissaintGlades Middle
Fin.Anisha GargGlades Middle
Fin.Yasmin Ramirez UlloaRickards Debate
Fin.Isabella KaplanSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Jamya HutchinsSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Joel FrancisWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Deandra PrinceWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Lucas YonamineFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Isaiah MonestimeWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Nia HarrisNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Jane JosephFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Denise NewmanNova Middle School
Fin.Micah DangerfieldParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Madysen GomezGlades Middle
Fin.Bella ArevaloWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Jerrod JohnsonNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Christopher LattimoreSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Samuel OlivaresFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Mikel PayneAttucks Middle School
Fin.James HarrisPlantation Middle School
Fin.Sarahjuliana AkagbosuNova Middle School
Fin.Kaylee ManningWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Toni-Anne DouglasNova Middle School
Fin.Kimberly LexyWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Tanmay AroraGlades Middle
Fin.Jimmy BaptisteNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Millcah GrahamParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Amani Frazier Pines Middle
Fin.Larell LarosePines Middle
Fin.Josue JeanPlantation Middle School
Fin.Jahiem HenryPlantation Middle School
Fin.Ryan RickettsPlantation Middle School
Fin.Joseph FaganSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Travis BrownSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Aadi SaxenaTTMS Debate Team
Fin.Angel PazWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Rachel MichelWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Ayianna BennettWestpine Midddle School
Fin.India YoungWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Yumalay MoralesWilliam Dandy Middle School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4