Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Informative Speaking Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Arisa PorterAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Hillary KowittAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Amal IsrailovaAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Ally WangFalcon Cove Middle School
5Laasya PagadalaWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
6Jamelia MillerPines Middle
Fin.Sofia Garcia ApraizFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ester SantosWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Amyra Perez-RodriguezWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Kelan DennisSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Melekha MorrisonWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Kyerrha DelilleSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ariana KarapetyanNova Middle School
Fin.Sophia PadovanFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Subhan MianAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Amilia MillerPines Middle
Fin.Bryanna WhitfieldPines Middle
Fin.Stephany TaylorSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Rayne WaldenPines Middle
Fin.Reemal AhmedWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Regina NunezWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.SHANIA LAIRDSunrise Middle School
Fin.Sophia IsmailWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Emma Stines Pines Middle
Fin.Lauren DrummondsPines Middle
Fin.Jada HowardWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Khloe Roye MetayerSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.denise aburtoPines Middle
Fin.Monique BorelandSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Nathaniel GonzalezGlades Middle
Fin.Janeal FrancisWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Sanaya SealeyPines Middle
Fin.Lagarious TylerNova Middle School
Fin.Solielle BadejogbinBeachside Lions
Fin.Marissa JohnWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Teerah BurdenPines Middle
Fin.Sarah DouzeApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Ivy EricsonPines Middle
Fin.Christine AguilarCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Ashley ManzanaresPines Middle
Fin.Jamya WhitePines Middle
Fin.Ginette RamosPines Middle
Fin.Nathaniel Santana-ShalwaniPlantation Middle School
Fin.Kesaun SwannPlantation Middle School
Fin.Albert R. Mesa CaprioPlantation Middle School
Fin.Daniela Byrne-PolancoRickards Debate
Fin.Deric SmithRickards Debate
Fin.Tyler WilliamsSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Kairo SnowWestpine Midddle School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4