Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Congressional Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Elijah DarochaCoral Springs Middle
1Likhitha SelvanFalcon Cove Middle School
1VICTOR DESTEPHENSunrise Middle School
1SAPHIRA AUGUSTINSunrise Middle School
1Shania SrivastavWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
2Brianna JimenezApollo Middle School Debate
2Samantha DinnisCoral Springs Middle
2Hansita PenikalapatiFalcon Cove Middle School
2Jacob CespedesGulfstream
2Aidan TauWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
3Maya MillerAttucks Middle School
3Jason GrahamAttucks Middle School
3Joanna JohnNova Middle School
3Eric FranzblauPlantation Middle School
3Jake SteinWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
4Sammy DaksaAmerican Heritage at Broward
4Jakob LusskinCoral Springs Middle
4Anika RaviFalcon Cove Middle School
4BRIDNIE EZAISunrise Middle School
4Morgan StottWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
5Greidy NunezAttucks Middle School
5Jeremy LopezCoral Springs Middle
5Azim MansuriGlades Middle
5Stefani GallmonGlades Middle
5Tyler EllisSawgrass Springs Middle School
6Avani UpadhyayFalcon Cove Middle School
6Cody BernardGlades Middle
6Armani BennettGlades Middle
6Chloe MillerSawgrass Springs Middle School
6Sanaiya PinnockWestpine Midddle School
Fin.James NuckelAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Santiago GabasSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Jakob MatatofSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Preesha ZaveriSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Leo DinhWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Amelia BartleyAttucks Middle School
Fin.Elizabeth XiaoFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Shelly MezaGulfstream
Fin.Julius JacksonRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Rohan BasuWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Brady RiceAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Sar NandiAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Sebastian AsadyAmerican Heritage Boca Delray MS
Fin.Lauriann GrayApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Angela RodriguezApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Izayah DominguezAttucks Middle School
Fin.Savannah PowersAttucks Middle School
Fin.Jazmine OnateAttucks Middle School
Fin.Claudia PalaciosAttucks Middle School
Fin.Austin de los RiosAttucks Middle School
Fin.Olvin Stevin GarzaAttucks Middle School
Fin.Kamila PhanCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Ayanna BennettGlades Middle
Fin.Zaidan AhmedGlades Middle
Fin.Asila MansuriGlades Middle
Fin.Sky JiangGlades Middle
Fin.Matheus GuedinGlades Middle
Fin.Jairo ValdesGulfstream
Fin.Brandon Bailon RiosGulfstream
Fin.Isabella AcostaGulfstream
Fin.Jayden ClerveauxLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.London VincentLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Jahmari CorrielusLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ann AmbroiseLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Wansschuster RomelusLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Maximo BrittonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Joel Pierre LouisLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Mylaijah BlackLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Jennifer MoraMargate Middle School
Fin.Desiree AimeMargate Middle School
Fin.Mia OjitoParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Damian HowsonPlantation Middle School
Fin.Dianelys LuceroPlantation Middle School
Fin.Alexander SantanaRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Sergio IribeRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Chase HoffmanRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Anna RussonRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Lauren SaddlerSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kymani AllenSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Stanley LordeusSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Sanai MitchellSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Chloe KlineSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kemily WilliamSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.LUKE SALSBURGSunrise Middle School
Fin.CARSON JONESSunrise Middle School
Fin.Manpreet ChhabraWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Quinten BourneWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Dylan ShinnWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Mia EspinoWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Inaaya AnwarWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Maksim GrinkoWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Alicia SuenWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Connor WilfordWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Kiah NauthWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Addison SobaramWestpine Midddle School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4