Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Original Oratory Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Suriya GadhAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Aadish KachhalFalcon Cove Middle School
3Advika VermaFalcon Cove Middle School
4Sania ShahFalcon Cove Middle School
5Matthew SerchayCoral Springs Middle
5Akshay BekkaryFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Amna KhwajaWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Sonia GarkovaFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.zelda MahanTTMS Debate Team
Fin.Farhanah MangrooApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Destiny IrelandSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Emily WangFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ashley RogallaCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Jebin JoshCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Jeanise RodriguezGlades Middle
Fin.Ludjmilla MaignanParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Siri MullapudiFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ayla RamazanovaFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Jayden HowellMcNicol middle school
Fin.Dominic De LeonMcNicol middle school
Fin.Ava SitterleyRickards Debate
Fin.Elise McDonaldCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Rachney JosephParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Danae SylvestreMcNicol middle school
Fin.Adrian ThurmanAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Kamari BaptisteRickards Debate
Fin.Jada GopieWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Katie WagnerWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Aisha SattarNova Middle School
Fin.Lucia O'NeillWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Rafael LumsdenGlades Middle
Fin.Kingston MinorsGlades Middle
Fin.Ivana TaurizanoGlades Middle
Fin.Zaniya PittmanNova Middle School
Fin.Landy JosephSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Angelique BassSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Sheyleen MartinezWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Skilla PensoWilliam Dandy Middle School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw