Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Dramatic Interpretation Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ashveen SainiCoral Springs Middle
2Katarina ValenteWestpine Midddle School
3Skylar HunterNew Renaissance Middle
4Amanda MasonWestpine Midddle School
5Misty AlfredWestpine Midddle School
6Maya BeaufortWestpine Midddle School
6Angelina PinzoneWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Gina RuizApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Brianna HernandezWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Amethyst Folk-ArnaudWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Samera KathuriaWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Isabel LopezCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Devine RolleWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Brynn SchwartzCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Sydney LeathCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Taylor CurtisAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Noi EdwardsApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Ashley RomeroApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Kathleen BourgoinApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Angel GibsonNova Middle School
Fin.Stephen ColemanNova Middle School
Fin.Dillon BarfusNova Middle School
Fin.Andy SaintfelixLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Samuel UrenaRickards Debate
Fin.Paola DelvaLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Tyler-Anthon HewittLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ugeshwar SantuLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Janelly GuzmanAttucks Middle School
Fin.Ayami RatnayakeFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Esaie JosephLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Catrina CharlesLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.zen-Clifford AugustaveLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Brittney PattersonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Shamara FenelonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Shane PhilipLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Undre JonesLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Daisha RobinsonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Kristen FitzpatrickLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ceraven CamperLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Precious AristideNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Viviana BrownRickards Debate
Fin.Harmony MearsSilver Lakes Middle School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4