Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI - Event results

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Dramatic Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Cartney McGuiganMillard North
2Elijah BullieBellevue East
3Aderha LeypoldtLincoln East
4Harper AllenLincoln East
5Chloe FisicaroBellevue East
6Kaydence LaPuzzaDouglas County West

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Entertainment Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Callie CavanaughMarian
2Elijah BullieBellevue East
3Sarah SharpMillard North
4Connor SmithMillard North
5Noah ChristensenMillard North
6Madyson SelfGretna High School

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Extemporaneous Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Hannah TangLincoln East
2Samarth SankethMillard North
3Viraj NainMillard North
4Larry LiLincoln High
5Kate McGillMarian
6Gupil KodaliMillard North

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Humorous Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Madeleine SmithMarian
2Callie CavanaughMarian
3Brayden HicksPapillion-LaVista South
4Parker LongBennington
5Katryna BoelterMillard North
6Caden WhelanMillard North

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Impromptu Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ella BensonBellevue East
2Madeleine SmithMarian
3Christian LewisBellevue East
4George GrinnellBellevue East
5Chloe FisicaroBellevue East
6Nic MunozPapillion-LaVista South

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Informative Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Kenzie JurrensLincoln East
2Arjun RameshMillard North
3Kate McGillMarian
4Deeksha SridherMillard North
5Sanika NavalkarMillard North
6Sabrina PaulMillard West

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Persuasive Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Leo GoldbergLincoln East
2Lily OkelberryLincoln East
3Gracie KerrMarian
4Noah ChristensenMillard North
5Arjun RameshMillard North
6Aarohi LamichhaneLincoln East

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Poetry Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Celeste Cruz RiveraLincoln East
2Elijah BullieBellevue East
3Taylor PetersenMillard South
4Harper AllenLincoln East
5Izel CapanMarian
6Zamira Salgado RiveraLincoln East

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

Program of Oral Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Sydney KwasaMillard North
2Emma CavalierMillard West
3Emma McManusBellevue West
4Celeste Cruz RiveraLincoln East
5Bre GrandstaffMillard South
6Sanika NavalkarMillard North

Click here to return to the main Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4