Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

SMART Academy Invitational - Event results

SMART Academy Invitational - Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Genevieve Holliday and Sophie KvaratskheliaCherry Creek
2Caroline Colclasure and Nadia MichaelDSST Byers High School
3Benjamin Taylor and Philip SzeremetaDSST: Conservatory Green HS
4Brinley Erbsland and Michael DolphHoly Family HS
5Abby Williams and Annette PippinsNorth Kansas City High School
6Erika Engelstad and Grace FarrellGeorge Washington
Fin. Noah Zemel and Sawyer BernardGeorge Washington
Fin.Aidan Dougherty and Dawn BabikirNorth Kansas City High School
Fin.Jaden Rams and Lucas HahnCentral of Grand Junction
Fin.Lukas Stratton and Nick DrewesGeorge Washington
Fin.Nick Dohr and Travis HockinMullen High School
Fin.Charlie Swanson and Ryan VenturiDSST Byers High School
Fin.Bhavya Surapaneni and Jamie KimRock Canyon High School
Fin.Anjali Kurse and Masha OsovskayaCherry Creek
Fin.Aviva Weiser and Laila BarrettDSST Byers High School
Fin.Aryan Roy and Ibrahim MohammedCherry Creek
Fin.Alen Kovac and Maddison QuinnNorth Kansas City High School
Fin.Andrew Vancini and Isaah MitchellCherokee Trail
Fin.Alden Dougherty and Hank WordNorth Kansas City High School
Fin.Divya Ganuthula and Sofia Johancen-WaltCherokee Trail
Fin.Joshua Whitmire and Liam ShannonDSST Byers High School
Fin.Hunter Crow and Noah BeardenWindsor Schools
Fin.Estella Hageman and Kyle BransonHoly Family HS
Fin.Aditi Avinash and Annie GaoRock Canyon High School
Fin.Jack Collins and Nathan RatnathicamDenver South
Fin.Lilly Remington and Trisha MarojuSmoky Hill High School
Fin.Madeline Penning and Savannah HopkinsMullen High School
Fin.Nasteho Ahmed and Victoria WaggonerNorth Kansas City High School
Fin.Grace Elston and Sebastian RuccoloThunderRidge High School
Fin.Brandon Figueroa and Sam GuberGeorge Washington
Fin.Arjun Antal and Haven YeagerCherry Creek
Fin.Ahmet Korkmaz and Joseph KnowlesStaley HS
Fin.Andrew Rusin and Natalie RusinDenver South
Fin.Carlos Cortes and Jeremiah RodriguezCherokee Trail
Fin.Mary Pham and Ryleigh ThompsonCherokee Trail
Fin.Amalia Thompson and Atticus FretzDenver School of the Arts
Fin.Alexandra Loaiza Franciscotti and Gillie CousineauThunderRidge High School
Fin.Hayden McNallan and Peyton MusembiStaley HS
Fin.Lauren Jose and Taylor HodgesCherokee Trail
Fin.Cole Cooper and Matthew AnnableWindsor Schools

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw