Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DKC High School Tournament 5 - Event results

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament 5 page

Open Student Congress

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Asma HajiSumner Academy of Arts & Science
1Griffin CummingsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Sophia HerreraLincoln Prep
2Victoria GuerraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Nadia RichardLincoln Prep
3Alexis SaundersWyandotte High School
4Antonio LandSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Marlene MontoyaWyandotte High School
5Montaeā€™a MorrisonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Luna Martin-RodriguezWyandotte High School
6Brown, KahlilCenter High School
6Mitchell, DamarionCenter High School
6Freeman, E'LonCenter High School
6Isaacs, HankCenter High School
6Mouhamed MbengueLincoln Prep
6Dejlah DeahSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Emmanuel Renteria NajeraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kayne SpaurSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kiersten LeachSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Daniel VarelaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Lydia PaulsenSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Solomon ThawngSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Nayla DavisSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jesus OntiverosSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Nicholas FergusonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Randi StevensSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Wendy FernandezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Emillano MichelSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Tyra McNeilSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Daniel BishopSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jacqueline IbarraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Andrew SerranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jocelyn CamargoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Rocio MadridSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Selena SnellUniversity Academy
6Shylyn CollierUniversity Academy
6Timiah FordUniversity Academy
6Domanick DrummerUniversity Academy
6Oscar SaucedaUniversity Academy
6Tyrese WilsonUniversity Academy
6Semahj WareUniversity Academy
6Jyaira WareUniversity Academy
6Jayla WilliamsUniversity Academy
6Braydon MitchellUniversity Academy
6Ian GutierrezWyandotte High School
6Alondra VillegasWyandotte High School
6Lisa A VongchanthaWyandotte High School
6Eloni TownsendWyandotte High School
6Andrew CoffmanWyandotte High School
6Yesmi Matute FrancoWyandotte High School
6Ignacio SilvaWyandotte High School
6Alexis Roguelio Contreras RodriguezWyandotte High School
6Yvonn RazoWyandotte High School
6Octavio RezaWyandotte High School
6Jamarion AlexanderWyandotte High School
6Sheila Barrera-PerezWyandotte High School
6Adrian MedinaWyandotte High School
6Jorge MunguiaWyandotte High School
6Marlene CrisostomoWyandotte High School
6Berenice Zaragoza DiazWyandotte High School

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament 5 page

Policy Debate JV

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Andrew Moore and Verena ImLincoln Prep
2Arantzatzu Melquiades Castellanos and Riley VerdictSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Karen London and Levi VillarrealSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Tiffany Lor and Uhunoma AmayoSumner Academy of Arts & Science

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament 5 page

Policy Debate Novice

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Alexandria Radford and Amaya VazquezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Aleah Netherland and Chyenne DickensF.L. Schlagle
3Alexander Moreno and Ashley EspinozaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Janetia McGee and Kimberly OrtizSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Coppock, Kamryn and Garcia-Juarez, AxelCenter High School

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament 5 page

Policy Debate Varsity

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jaleon Brown and Neymara FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Alesia McFadden and Briana TolbertUniversity Academy
3Emmarie MillerLincoln Prep
4Jamaiyah Amerison and William WorkcuffUniversity Academy

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament 5 page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4