Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DKC High School Tournament 5 - Event results

DKC High School Tournament 5 - Open Student Congress Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Griffin CummingsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
1Asma HajiSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Sophia HerreraLincoln Prep
2Victoria GuerraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Nadia RichardLincoln Prep
3Alexis SaundersWyandotte High School
4Antonio LandSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Marlene MontoyaWyandotte High School
5Montaeā€™a MorrisonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Luna Martin-RodriguezWyandotte High School
6Freeman, E'LonCenter High School
6Isaacs, HankCenter High School
6Brown, KahlilCenter High School
6Mitchell, DamarionCenter High School
6Mouhamed MbengueLincoln Prep
6Nicholas FergusonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Randi StevensSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Wendy FernandezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Emillano MichelSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Tyra McNeilSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Daniel BishopSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jacqueline IbarraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Andrew SerranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jocelyn CamargoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Rocio MadridSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Dejlah DeahSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Emmanuel Renteria NajeraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kayne SpaurSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kiersten LeachSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Daniel VarelaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Lydia PaulsenSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Solomon ThawngSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Nayla DavisSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jesus OntiverosSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Oscar SaucedaUniversity Academy
6Tyrese WilsonUniversity Academy
6Semahj WareUniversity Academy
6Jyaira WareUniversity Academy
6Jayla WilliamsUniversity Academy
6Braydon MitchellUniversity Academy
6Selena SnellUniversity Academy
6Shylyn CollierUniversity Academy
6Timiah FordUniversity Academy
6Domanick DrummerUniversity Academy
6Yvonn RazoWyandotte High School
6Octavio RezaWyandotte High School
6Jamarion AlexanderWyandotte High School
6Sheila Barrera-PerezWyandotte High School
6Adrian MedinaWyandotte High School
6Jorge MunguiaWyandotte High School
6Marlene CrisostomoWyandotte High School
6Berenice Zaragoza DiazWyandotte High School
6Ian GutierrezWyandotte High School
6Alondra VillegasWyandotte High School
6Lisa A VongchanthaWyandotte High School
6Eloni TownsendWyandotte High School
6Andrew CoffmanWyandotte High School
6Yesmi Matute FrancoWyandotte High School
6Ignacio SilvaWyandotte High School
6Alexis Roguelio Contreras RodriguezWyandotte High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4