Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DeForest Scrimmage - Event results

Click here to return to the main DeForest Scrimmage page

Acting

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Eliza Volz and Reanna SchmidtDeForest
2Molly FabianSauk Prairie-Eagles
3Allison HorvatinWaunakee High School
4Dalaney LangeDeForest
4Cooper SwansonMadison West
6Lainee DiersSun Prairie

Click here to return to the main DeForest Scrimmage page

Draw

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Max LoeckDeForest
2Sam FischerDeForest
2Sam MezrichMadison West
4Trevor LerumDeForest
4Ethan MacksamWaunakee High School
6Amira OttenheimerMadison West
6Mason WagonerWaunakee High School
Fin.Sophia BassinoSun Prairie
Fin.Kali GeogheganMadison West
Fin.Lucie GundersenMadison West
Fin.John McLeanSun Prairie

Click here to return to the main DeForest Scrimmage page

Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Maria OlveraDeForest
1Tess ArmstrongDeForest
1Brynne Dixon-KruijfMadison West
4Brianna Pettineo and Quinn AulikDeForest
4Aviva PfeifferMadison West
6Jaime TobermanSauk Prairie-Eagles
6Sandy ShaoSun Prairie
Fin.Amelie LaBarreMadison West
Fin.Eli GillitzerSun Prairie
Fin.Hannah WilsonSun Prairie
Fin.Suhani PandeySun Prairie
Fin.Ishika NagarSun Prairie
Fin.Shruti SubramanianSun Prairie
Fin.Addison StrunzSauk Prairie-Eagles
Fin.Ishani PadmanabanSun Prairie
Fin.Ash MouilleWaunakee High School
Fin.Portia GradeWaunakee High School
Fin.Emerson DrewSauk Prairie-Eagles
Fin.Morgan CrossSun Prairie
Fin.Abigail StringerWaunakee High School
Fin.Ruitan LuoSun Prairie
Fin.Sophie GryskeDeForest
Fin.Kara BekkedalSun Prairie
Fin.Siddhi RajkondawSun Prairie
Fin.Evelyn FritschSauk Prairie-Eagles
Fin.Hamish GoedenMadison West
Fin.Cooper Swanson and Evan TrierMadison West
Fin.Aurora BoissonnasSun Prairie
Fin.Jenna VoegeliDeForest
Fin.Tristan Kreger-SimekDeForest
Fin.Liliana KenyonDeForest
Fin.Dominic Jaccard and Oliver TessnerDeForest
Fin.Owen RischSun Prairie
Fin.Caden CollinsWaunakee High School

Click here to return to the main DeForest Scrimmage page

Speech

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Chandini KrejcarekMadison West
1Mira PatelMadison West
1Addy FeldmanSun Prairie
4Prisha PoddarSun Prairie
4Konrad BerryhillWaunakee High School
6Timothy SchmittDeForest
Fin.Raia OttenheimerMadison West
Fin.Saanvi KandanelliSun Prairie
Fin.Haley RollinsSun Prairie

Click here to return to the main DeForest Scrimmage page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4