Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational - Event results

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Dramatic Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jacob ReasonMillard North
2Nathaniel JamalMillard North
3Arpun KunnathMillard North
4Kaitlin MuschPlatteview High School
5Averie ScheilFillmore Central
6Anna JaningFillmore Central

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Entertainment Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Gage JohnsonBennington
2Paige WilliamsAshland-Greenwood
3Gracelynn BryantBennington
4Oliver BrehmBlair

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Logan FrostBennington
2Ty SchelkopfFillmore Central
3John McConnellConestoga
4Alex DoanBennington

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Humorous Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Kathryn GodownFillmore Central
2Kyle GrossBlair
3Whitney BellesBlair
4Ryland StephensAshland-Greenwood

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Informative Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Grace PengMillard North
2Jenna Murch-ShaferBlair
3Tanisha PhulariMillard North
4Ty SchelkopfFillmore Central

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Persuasive Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Keerthna NairMillard North
2Sadie LarkinsFreeman
3Avery WellsBennington
4Ally CollinsBlair

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

Varsity Poetry Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Addison ThornburgBennington
2Godiva KekehBennington

Click here to return to the main Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw