Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DKC Middle School Tournament 8 - Event results

Click here to return to the main DKC Middle School Tournament 8 page

Jv policy debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jessica Hamilton and Liliwyn CoxNotre Dame De Sion Middle
2Charlie McLaughlin and Simon SangSumner Middle School
3Amelia Bedell and Isabel HeidelmannNotre Dame De Sion Middle
4Ella Satterwhite and Jordan FullerNotre Dame De Sion Middle
5Emanuel Ling and Kayleeann MilbornSumner Middle School

Click here to return to the main DKC Middle School Tournament 8 page

Novice Policy Debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1A'shay WhiteArrowhead Middle School
2A'Miyah Lee and Anneliese, SissonLincoln Middle
3Anna Medina and Quilla HolmesNotre Dame De Sion Middle
4Montathar AlbohmoodLincoln Middle
5Allison Garcia MoralesForeign Language Academy
6Bilal Mirza and Micah MosesNotre Dame De Sion Middle
Fin.Noah SchmidtForeign Language Academy

Click here to return to the main DKC Middle School Tournament 8 page

Novice Student Congress

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Lela NanosLincoln Middle
2Emma SimmonsGloria Willis Middle School
3Scarlett NevinsLincoln Middle
4Naima WilsonForeign Language Academy
5Winifred McDowellLincoln Middle
6Ibe'once HillArrowhead Middle School
6Tesla LongArrowhead Middle School
6Randy BusseyArrowhead Middle School
6Ariana GeorgeArrowhead Middle School
6Makayla ClarkArrowhead Middle School
6Asma NureiniForeign Language Academy
6Hana Salvador VasquezForeign Language Academy
6Caleb HarrisGloria Willis Middle School
6Marissa GaddisGloria Willis Middle School
6Uriah SoulliereLincoln Middle
6Aurelio BonnetLincoln Middle
6Tamia TurnerLincoln Middle
6Jordan AlexanderLincoln Middle
6Sofia MillerLincoln Middle
6Luis GarciaLincoln Middle
6Elliot ShawLincoln Middle
6Saren FisherLincoln Middle
6Amairani Gaitan QuirozLincoln Middle
6Alexander LancasterLincoln Middle
6Ceasar Serrano LopezLincoln Middle
6Tylan WilsonLincoln Middle
6Ta'Yon McCoyLincoln Middle
6Sofia HernandezLincoln Middle
6Karina LopezLincoln Middle
6Ellery HileLincoln Middle
6Ali AlwaelyLincoln Middle
6Antoinette HarrisLincoln Middle

Click here to return to the main DKC Middle School Tournament 8 page

Open Student Congress

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Solomon NaraineAfrican Centered College Prep-Lower School
2Margo GonzalesBarstow School
3Karyssa FugarinoSumner Middle School
4Mahek VoraBarstow School
5Arnav GuptaBarstow School
6Nichelle StatenAfrican Centered College Prep-Lower School
6Lawson SmallAfrican Centered College Prep-Lower School
6Abby GongoraArrowhead Middle School
6Sydney KnudsonArrowhead Middle School
6Rae'Janae BainesArrowhead Middle School
6Kameron SimmonsArrowhead Middle School
6Sajana AkkulugariBarstow School
6Rishabh SoodBarstow School
6Joshua MammenBarstow School
6Dhruv KapurBarstow School
6Ava Adams-HuangBarstow School
6Tyler BaumanBarstow School
6Samantha HembreeBarstow School
6Rohan ThomasBarstow School
6Mira VadparampilBarstow School
6Eshan PatelBarstow School
6Daniel WangBarstow School
6Elliot OsmanBarstow School
6Sara SchmidtBarstow School
6Jaelyn TramelForeign Language Academy
6Pela KolstoForeign Language Academy
6Amy RojasForeign Language Academy
6Jesus Garzon-DiazForeign Language Academy
6Katie BrunsLee A. Tolbert Community Academy
6Jaden WhiteSumner Middle School
6Leilah FrancoSumner Middle School

Click here to return to the main DKC Middle School Tournament 8 page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw