Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Green Bay CFL Qualifier - Event results

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

Declamation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Saanvi KandanelliSun Prairie
2Reethu TeegalaSun Prairie
3Ethan FloodSun Prairie
4Juanita DuarteSun Prairie
5Erin PetersonSheboygan South
6Abby WetzelSheboygan South

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

Dramatic Performance

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Belle HarperDenmark High School
2Bing HarperDenmark High School
3Joseph UmentumDenmark High School
4Nick KramerDenmark High School
5Dylan ChristensenWrightstown High School
6Ainsley SchwalbeSheboygan South
6Abby WetzelSheboygan South
Fin.Sofia GuhaMadison West
Fin.Ephraim AnglemyerAmherst High School
Fin.Blake EderSheboygan South

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

Duo Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Belle Harper and Joseph UmentumDenmark High School
2Audrey Schaumberg and Hanna FinerWrightstown High School
3Addi Peck and Angelina VuOshkosh West High School
4Jen Omernik and Kate O'MernikAmherst High School
4Anna Voster and Autumn SmetWrightstown High School
5Collin Reinemann and Daniel EllairSheboygan South

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

Extemporaneous Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Parker DeDekerNeenah High School
2Natalie FrankNeenah High School
3Mason McWherterSheboygan South
4Isabel HoffmanNeenah High School
5Elias KrollXavier

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

Oral Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Adelyn CarneyXavier
2Isabelle BestulXavier
3Shruti SubramanianSun Prairie
4Emma GosseSheboygan South
4Rachael RozmarenoskiWrightstown High School
5Amelie LaBarreMadison West
6Mason McWherterSheboygan South
Fin.Morgan ThuemmlerSheboygan South
Fin.Jojo PeplinskiAmherst High School
Fin.Aviva PfeifferMadison West

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

Original Oratory

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Bing HarperDenmark High School
2Addy FeldmanSun Prairie
2Lauren BromanWrightstown High School
3Kirsten GregoryWaupaca
4Sumedha YarlagaddaSun Prairie
4Anna TeerlinckXavier
5Mackenzie McGregorNeenah High School
6Greta ThoresenSheboygan South
Fin.Prisha PoddarSun Prairie
Fin.Eve Vanden HeuvelXavier

Click here to return to the main Green Bay CFL Qualifier page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw