Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) - Event results

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Duet Acting

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Larissa Tegtmeier and Reyana TegtmeierPawnee City
2Del Casteel and Derek SchawangFalls City Sacred Heart
3Lauren Malone and Nicholas KeithleyFalls City Sacred Heart
4Allison Engelman and Jadyn SchultisDiller-Odell
5Jason Arnold and Preston EngelmanDiller-Odell
6Anna Lillenas and Christina LillenasJohnson Brock

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Entertainment Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Derek SchawangFalls City Sacred Heart
2Alex GreinerJohnson Brock
3Stella HunzekerPawnee City
4Emma LittrelFalls City Sacred Heart
5Andrew HarmsSterling

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Extemporaneous Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ashlynn HartmanPawnee City
2Madeline SwansonDiller-Odell
3Peyton DoerrFalls City Sacred Heart
4Vaughn LenardFalls City Sacred Heart

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Informative Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Reyana TegtmeierPawnee City
2Kate KostalDiller-Odell
3Madeline SwansonDiller-Odell
4Alex FarwellPawnee City
5Riley NelsonFalls City Sacred Heart
6Zachary KeithleyFalls City Sacred Heart

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Larissa Tegtmeier, Olivia Gottula, Reyana Tegtmeier, Stella Hunzeker and Tristen BradburyPawnee City
2Carson Sells, Del Casteel, Derek Schawang, Kyle Bauman and Matthew NeddenriepFalls City Sacred Heart
3Charity Bulmer, Christina Lillenas, Jenna Brocker and Kinsley OestmannJohnson Brock
4Allison Engelman, Jadyn Schultis, Kate Kostal, Korey Theye and Preston EngelmanDiller-Odell
5Alex Greiner, Audrey Sandfort, Kade Davis and Skylar WitteJohnson Brock
6Jenna Strampher, Josi Sharp, Madison Karr, Rehgan Miller and Sydney BartelsSilver Lake

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Olivia GottulaPawnee City
2Anna LillenasJohnson Brock
3Stella HunzekerPawnee City
4Allison EngelmanDiller-Odell
5Kinzee DerrHarvard
6Tyler CatlinFalls City Sacred Heart

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jadyn SchultisDiller-Odell
2Alyssa PiercePawnee City
3Tyler CatlinFalls City Sacred Heart
4Kinsley OestmannJohnson Brock
5Brooklyn EplerJohnson Brock
6Madison FenderPawnee City
Fin.Bianca GonzalezSterling

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1David GerdesJohnson Brock
2Tyler CatlinFalls City Sacred Heart
3KayLee Jo ReinkeDeshler
4Christina LillenasJohnson Brock
5Taegan RottmanPawnee City
6Preston StuckwischDiller-Odell

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

D1-1 Persuasive Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Grace MalcolmFalls City Sacred Heart
2Madeline SwansonDiller-Odell
3Brynn HoltmeierMeridian
4Maizie BoydHarvard
5Samantha BonifasSilver Lake
6Braeden HumphreysDiller-Odell
Fin.Chloe KnobbeFalls City Sacred Heart

Click here to return to the main NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw