Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

PBCFL All Congress - Event results

Click here to return to the main PBCFL All Congress page

Congressional Debate - House

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Aayushi RanjanAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
1Ruth Ava WeisbergAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1David SanchezAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Aidan SmithAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Dylan NguyenAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Eduardo CulmerAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Cloe BarrauAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Faustina DuvigneaudAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Jeremiah AlondraAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Marina JenkinsJupiter High School
1Jacob VuOH Debate
1George FinaOH Debate
1Isel NeiraSuncoast High School
1Sree TadepalliSuncoast High School
2Anthony ZhangAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
2Asha RoyAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
2Shailee PatelAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Raiqa RayhanAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Capri WayneAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Josiah MannersAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Isabelle HerlongCardinal Newman High School
2Arley GayCardinal Newman High School
2Hannah RogersOH Debate
2Ethan MichaelsOH Debate
2Meredith SchillerOH Debate
2Ryan AdikaOH Debate
2Emily CubaSuncoast High School
2Andrew HynesSuncoast High School
3Daelene DecenaAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
3Lucy KentoffAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Sofia Hennessey-CorreaAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Victor CamachoMartin County High School
3Ben CohenOH Debate
3Ashton FriedmanOH Debate
3Allegra VercesiOH Debate
3Hila MatitiaevOH Debate
3Christian NobleSeminole Ridge Community High School
3Mia LandauSpanish River High School
3Emilia MeneghiniSpanish River High School
3Emma SegfeldtWellington Community High School
3Emma GardnerWellington Community High School
3Bode MonsonWest Boca Raton High School
4Juliana SilvaAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
4Sanak OhjaDwyer High School
4Dariana Bonnet Mejia CruzJohn I Leonard High School
4Ella OsterMartin County High School
4Talia HalperinOH Debate
4Tim KennedyOH Debate
4Joshua McDermottPalm Beach Central High School
4Harini ParaPark Vista Speech and Debate
4Niles SoodSeminole Ridge Community High School
4Giana GilbertSeminole Ridge Community High School
4Joseph LucasSpanish River High School
4Paula CurreaWellington Community High School
4Olivia WintonWellington Community High School
4Patrick McDermottWellington Community High School
5Amelia SunAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
5Sophia MenschingAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
5Noah OcampoClark Advanced Learning Center
5Alex EidelkindOH Debate
5Reid CollinsOH Debate
5Ava GuerraOH Debate
5Bella VillegasOH Debate
5Sneha SolomonPalm Beach Central High School
5Kenneth RamosPalm Beach Central High School
5Nathan MitchellSeminole Ridge Community High School
5Derline DesjardinsSpanish River High School
5Taliyah ForemanSuncoast High School
5Kate SilvennoinenSuncoast High School
5Emilia RichardsWellington Community High School
6Andrew ZhangAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
6Eli LevyAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
6Grace FavoleCardinal Newman High School
6Ross WhiteMartin County High School
6Logan MassePalm Beach Central High School
6Kelvin SmithPalm Beach Central High School
6Mya LovePark Vista Speech and Debate
6Dana UlysseSantaluces Community High School
6Ari GoldmanSuncoast High School
6Harper SmithThe Benjamin School
6Bodhi MayoThe Harvey Academy
6Colin CaponWellington Community High School
6Madison NeltnerWellington Community High School
6Alexandra VersaillesWellington Community High School

Click here to return to the main PBCFL All Congress page

Congressional Debate - Varsity

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Christian ChantayanAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Sheevam PatelAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Arik KarimAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Jordan LoSardoMartin County High School
1Emily GolboisOH Debate
1Samuel JohnsonWellington Community High School
1Ewa TryniszewskiWellington Community High School
2Matthew KiddAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
2Rebeca Lopez-AnzuresAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
2Karla RodriguezCardinal Newman High School
2Shane BerhoffMartin County High School
2Alex WernickMartin County High School
2Samantha LevickOH Debate
2Maxwell Greenspan OH Debate
3Cameron SwartzAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
3Sean O'LearyAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
3Skyler BurrusAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
3Manha ChowdhuryAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Mariana ColomAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Natalie DiezMartin County High School
3Katarina VasalloSpanish River High School
4Bailee E. SimmersAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
4Willow HackettAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
4Laurali FirestoneMartin County High School
4Logan MitchellMartin County High School
4David LinaresPalm Beach Central High School
4Sommer LadasicSeminole Ridge Community High School
4Ashley SoratoWest Boca Raton High School
5Sofia DerkAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
5Sanjana GuptaAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
5James McIntyreAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
5Martina MarescaMartin County High School
5Ashley CrosbyMartin County High School
5Gabriella DavisOH Debate
5Anyla WilliamsSuncoast High School
6Sofia ManocchioAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
6Matthew ThoemkeCardinal Newman High School
6Tia TalanczukMartin County High School
6Mason FerrariMartin County High School
6Rozalia VajdaOH Debate
6Maddie SeiferOH Debate
6Hannah PahlWellington Community High School

Click here to return to the main PBCFL All Congress page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw