Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Pawnee City Caffeine Classic - Event results

Pawnee City Caffeine Classic - Mixed Showcase Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Wright and Weeks (Duo) AUBAuburn High School
1Write, Cowley, Aue, Hayles, Steele (OID) AUBAuburn High School
1Taryn Cowley (Ser) AUBAuburn High School
1Gerking, Stratton, Crosier, Bock, Aue (OID) AUBAuburn High School
1Megan Dedic (Ser) AUBAuburn High School
1Ethan Steele (Ent) AubAuburn High School
1Chloe Weeks (Ent) AUBAuburn High School
1Kate Jones (Inf) AubAuburn High School
1Allison Engelman (Poe) D.O.Diller-Odell
1Schultis and McKinney (Duo) D.O.Diller-Odell
1Schawang and Sells (Duo) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
1Tyler Catlin (Ser) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
1Nelson and Malcolm (Duo) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
1Reed and Hoffman-Ideus (Duo) FREEMANFreeman
1Summer Buss (Ser) FREEMANFreeman
1Rebecca Ford (Hum) FREEMANFreeman
1Grace VanEngen (Ser) FREEMANFreeman
1Mikkayla Flynn (Poe) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
1Ellie Schaardt (Inf) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
1Alex Greiner (Ent) J.B.Johnson Brock
1Tegtmeier and De Koning (Duo) PCPawnee City
1Larissa Tegtmeier (Ser) PCPawnee City
1Sierra De Koning (Per) PCPawnee City
1Ashlynn Hartman (Per) PCPawnee City
Fin.Kate Jones (Per) AUBAuburn High School
Fin.Lucy Hayes (Hum) AubAuburn High School
Fin.Kate Kostal (Per) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Jason Arnold (Ent) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Engleman and Arnold (Duo) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Derek Schawang (Ent) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Neddenriep, Neddenriep, Schawang, Keithley, Sells (OID) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Neddenriep and Keithley (Duo) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Frederick, Frederick, Malone, Knobbe, Simon (OID) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Tyler Catlin (Hum) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Grace VanEngen (Inf) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Catie Reed (Per) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Jenna Husband (Per) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Rule and Husband (Duo) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Mikkayla Flynn (Ser) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Benjamin Shubert (Ent) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Ashlyn Holley (Ser) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Meints, Pierce, Pierce, Ottersberg, Gottula (Oid) PCPawnee City
Fin.Riana McAhon (Poe) PCPawnee City
Fin.Ashlynn Hartman (ext) PCPawnee City
Fin.Taegan Rottman (ser) PCPawnee City
Fin.Stella Hunzeker (Hum) PCPawnee City
Fin.Stella Hunzeker (ent) PCPawnee City
Fin.Olivia Block (Poe) AubAuburn High School
Fin.Abbie Zimmerman (Ext) AubAuburn High School
Fin.Abbie Zimmerman (Per) AUBAuburn High School
Fin.Paige Aue (Poe) AubAuburn High School
Fin.Esten Hyde (Ext) AUBAuburn High School
Fin.Gatlin Gerking (Inf) AUBAuburn High School
Fin.Kate Kostal (Inf) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Braeden Humphreys (Per) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Dave Parde (Ext) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Joely Weers (Ext) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Duis, Weers, Krieger, Hajek, Parde (OID) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Engleman, Arnoldm, Engleman, McKinney, Kostal (OID) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Grace Malcolm (Per) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Zachary Keithley (Inf) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Zach Robeson (Inf) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Shelby Ford (Poe) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Hoffman-Ideus, Otto, Husband, Ford (OID) FreemanFreeman
Fin.Rebecca Ford (Ent) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Summer Buss (Poe) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Jill Fankhauser (Hum) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Alison Vaugh (Per) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Maelynn Bittner (Per) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Alyssa Pierce (poe) PCPawnee City
Fin.Lily Becker (Hum) Aub. Auburn High School
Fin.Mikayla Krieger (Ser) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Dave Parde (Hum) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Madeline Parde (Inf) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Riley Nelson (Inf) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Kayden Bauman (Ext) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Adisen Fischer (Poe) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Meredith Ruyle (Hum) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Thies Richardson (Ext) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Kami Dusickova (Poe) FREEMANFreeman
Fin.Maelynn Bittner (Extemp) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Sally Joyner (Poe) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Kinsley Oestmann (Poe) J.B.Johnson Brock
Fin.Alessandra Herrera (Inf) J.B.Johnson Brock
Fin.Abigail Hodges (Inf) J.B.Johnson Brock
Fin.Fender and Meints (Duo) PCPawnee City
Fin.Alex Farwell (inf) PCPawnee City
Fin.Madison Fender (poe) PCPawnee City
Fin.Burbee and Becker (Duo) AUBAuburn High School
Fin.Hajek and Duis (Duo) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Allison Engelman (Hum) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Ellie Weers (Poe) D.O.Diller-Odell
Fin.Will Ewers (Poe) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Nicholas Keithley (Hum) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Gavin Clow (Poe) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Nelson, Keithley, Schwang, Froeschl, Clow (OID) FCSHFalls City Sacred Heart
Fin.Alyssa Howe (Inf) HTRSHumboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Fin.Christina Lillenas (Ser) J.B.Johnson Brock
Fin.Ashlynn Anderson (Poe) LEWISTONLewiston Schools
Fin.Emma Meints (Hum) PCPawnee City
Fin.Shelby March (Poe) SOUTHERNSouthern

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND07 DI101