Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Norfolk Junior High Speech Invitational - Event results

Norfolk Junior High Speech Invitational - Oral Interpretation of Drama Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Adrienne Anderson, Josie Ley, Kenna Blecke and Lilyan HurnerWayne Jr/Sr. High
2Allison Graham, Leah Dawson and Pieper EppMcCool Junction High School
3Carley Beckwith, Ella Gompert, Kailyn Choat and Makenna DevineBoone Central Middle School
4Angelina Garcia, Claire Brugger, Ethyn Schade, Harley Stutzman and Natalie ClarkMcCool Junction High School
5Brook Snyder, Eres Parker and Terri KnutsenBancroft-Rosalie
6Aidan Bonhert, Colby Raulston, Gabriel Armstrong, Gavin Anderson and Johen PiperWayne Jr/Sr. High
Fin.Agatha Olberding, Grace Carhart and Greta OlberdingNorfolk Junior High
Fin.Emersyn Mlady, Madisyn Hilkemeier and Peyton OlberdingWest Holt
Fin.Bailley Leibert, Braelynn Schlenger, Haley Borwege, Parker Freouf and Reese SmithWheeler Central Public School
Fin.Cale Deseive, Madison Kratz, Monica Chavez, Pavan Larsen and Taylor WalnoferWest Holt
Fin.Adelade Kunzman, Camri Landauer, Kassidy Beister, Katie Lueken and Mishayla SlaymakerBoone Central Middle School
Fin.Isabella Larson, Kaden Mattson, Morgan Johnson and Ruby WilsonNorfolk Junior High
Fin.Brynn Sterud, Eli Retzlaff and Elijah LillardNorfolk Junior High
Fin.Andrew Schulte, Chance Bardwell and Lane ColeWest Holt
Fin.Hunter Kuchta, Jared Rutar and Morgan KuchtaHartington Cedar Catholic
Fin.Hadley Pokorny, Olivia Heinz, Paige Schlenger and Sierra PluggeWheeler Central Public School
Fin.Chloe Wattier, Lilly Mefford, Mariska Makelin and Tiegan BowersBattle Creek
Fin.Baylee Bass, Dezire Harlan and Rudy ClarkBancroft-Rosalie
Fin.Delaney McWilliams, Halley Langenberg and Natalie CodinaNorfolk Junior High
Fin.Hayes Pokorny, Jackson Wright and Justin GuggenmosWheeler Central Public School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw