Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Coal City Winter Break Invite - Event results

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

DDA

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Grace Cornelius and Natalya RadovicWheaton Warrenville South
2Olivia Mettille and Teagan SandvickMorris
3Molly Gustafson and Nicholas RussellMorris
4Aleena Warner and McKenna FerryMinooka
5Eddie Davis and Morgan CariosciaMetea Valley
6Dylan Ludes and Shana KellyCoal City

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

DI

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Tyler MroczekMorris
2Cameron ArmstrongWheaton Warrenville South
3Molly FisherMorris
4Emily BlenckMinooka
5Annika MarchiReed-Custer
6Corey MitchellYorkville
Fin.Grace CorneliusWheaton Warrenville South
Fin.Kayla FichtelOswego H.S.

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

ES

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Adam SmithMetea Valley
2Mantra Dave (Dahhh-vay)Normal Community
3Grace MorganWheaton Warrenville South
4Preston JohnsonCoal City
5Shankar JambunathanMetea Valley
6Justin MannMorris
Fin.Trevor TillSeneca
Fin.Bobby GroganDowners Grove South

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

HDA

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1AJ Baker and Mark MehochkoSeneca
2Eli Fritz and Zoe SmithCoal City
3Emma Knudson and Kenzie PuckettMorris
4Max Fido and Nathan FrewenDowners Grove South
5Alexander Duffy and Kristin SerenaMorris
6Matthew Jablonski and Sophia GirikDowners Grove South

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

HI

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Nicholas RussellMorris
2Bella VolpeWheaton Warrenville South
3Ben KreigerCoal City
4Elise LechWheaton Warrenville South
5Riley TomesWheaton Warrenville South
6Amara SaleemMetea Valley

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

INF

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jayson ZornMorris
2Paul SzmandaDowners Grove South
3Rachel BobaWheaton Warrenville South
4Alaina VergaraDowners Grove South
5Ana GroganDowners Grove South
6Ava SartoreWheaton Warrenville South

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

IS

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Mantra Dave (Dahhh-vay)Normal Community
2Genevieve GoetzWheaton Warrenville South
3Ashna KonjetiMetea Valley
4Jayson ZornMorris
5Valentina MoscaWheaton Warrenville South
6Justin MannMorris
Fin.Tessa BrancatoCoal City
Fin.Kacey CarnithanYorkville

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

OC

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Alexander DuffyMorris
2Mathew RuskyDowners Grove South
3Sathya MachireddyMetea Valley
4Carson WagnerDowners Grove South
5Kacey CarnithanYorkville
6Emma KnudsonMorris

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

OD

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Lauren PhillipsCoal City
2Casey PittmanMetea Valley
3Marina BelloWheaton Warrenville South
4Anna ButtellWheaton Warrenville South
5Hannah MuellerMorris
6Christi WangNormal Community

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

OO

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Naomi KellyWheaton Warrenville South
2Grace CamphausenYorkville
3Sarah KlewickiMetea Valley
4Reese QuivalMetea Valley
5Alexis OrrWilmington
6Linnea BarronWheaton Warrenville South
Fin.Kelsey KaskyMinooka
Fin.Jeremy IllutWheaton Warrenville South

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

PO

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Cody RogersCoal City
2Rhaya TrumanDowners Grove South
3Molly FisherMorris
4Andrea BarronMorris
5Andriae LaCourRich South
6Taylor BrownMinooka
Fin.Ellen WorobecWheaton Warrenville South

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

PR

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Tyler MroczekMorris
2Ben KreigerCoal City
3Jeremy FergusonWheaton Warrenville South
4Alexis OrrWilmington
5Alexa CieslakReed-Custer
6Jackie MarquezMinooka
Fin.Amber KassDowners Grove South
Fin.Ellie Rae BarryOswego H.S.

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

RS

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Maggie DudleyMorris
2Aji MuppuruNormal Community
3Lily KreunNormal Community
4Angel LozaMorris
5Luke CairnsCoal City
6Reagan McDanielMorris

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

SOS

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Lauren PhillipsCoal City
2Kristin SerenaMorris
3Ethan DymitWheaton Warrenville South
4Vanessa ChavezWheaton Warrenville South
5Dhruv MenonMetea Valley
6Lydia GileMorris

Click here to return to the main Coal City Winter Break Invite page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw