Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

PACT Charter School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1HLWW Lakers Speech Meet210
2Staples Host Lions Invitational63
2Maple Lake SpeechBall XIX211
2Central Raiders Speech Invitational55
3MSHSL 4A Section Tournament27
6Melrose Speech Extravaganza311
7Mounds Park Academy Invitational164

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Cannon Falls Invitational - Final results
Aliyah Givand1Extemp Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes3Prose (Pro)Varsity
Olivia Bailey3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Abby Thomas5Drama (DI)Novice
Central Raiders Speech Invitational - Final results
Carter Binsfeld1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes1Prose (Pro)Varsity
Aliyah Givand2Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Braxton Akkerman2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Olivia Bailey2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Olivia Page3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Fenani Ahmed4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Matthew Phillips4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Caleb Ruch5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Jack Johnson5Prose (Pro)Varsity
Gracen Schmid6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Matthew Phillips6Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Aliyah GivandFin.Prose (Pro)Varsity
Lizzie SaburnFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Tennin CarstensenFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Kylee FiksenFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lucas SaburnFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Alexis BialonFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Morgan WhitbyFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Daisy RichardsFin.Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational - Final results
Carter Binsfeld1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Aliyah Givand2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Bailey3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational - Next-in Final results
Fenani Ahmed1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Emma Ellison2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Caleb Ruch4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Gracen Schmid6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
HLWW Lakers Speech Meet - Final results
Aliyah Givand1Serious Prose (PRO)Varsity
Carter Binsfeld1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Bailey1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Aliyah Givand2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Matthew Phillips2Serious Drama (DI)Varsity
Matthew Phillips2Serious Poetry (POE)Varsity
Alexis Bialon3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Emma Ellison3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Sadie Ellison3Serious Prose (PRO)Varsity
Caleb Ruch4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes4Serious Prose (PRO)Varsity
Daisy Richards5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Emma Ellison5Serious Poetry (POE)Varsity
Fenani Ahmed6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Page6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Tennin Carstensen6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Maple Lake SpeechBall XIX - Final results
Carter Binsfeld2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Bailey2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Matthew Phillips3Serious Drama (DI)Varsity
Abby Thomas4Serious Drama (DI)Varsity
Aliyah Givand4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes4Serious Prose (PRO)Varsity
Matthew Phillips4Serious Poetry (POE)Varsity
Carter Binsfeld and Lucas Saburn5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Fenani Ahmed5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Braxton Akkerman6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Emma EllisonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Daisy RichardsFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Gracen SchmidFin.Serious Drama (DI)Varsity
Olivia PageFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Melrose Speech Extravaganza - Final results
Carter Binsfeld2Improvisational Speaking (ISp)Varsity
Aliyah Givand5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Carter Binsfeld6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Fenani AhmedFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sadie EllisonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jack JohnsonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Melrose Speech Extravaganza - Next-in Final results
Braxton Akkerman1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Caleb Ruch2Improvisational Speaking (ISp)Varsity
Caleb Ruch2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Emma Ellison5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Matthew Phillips5Improvisational Speaking (ISp)Varsity
Olivia PageFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Melrose Speech Extravaganza - Merit Final results
Carter Binsfeld and Lucas Saburn5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Matthew PhillipsFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Milaca Invitational - Final results
Braxton Akkerman3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Final results
Carter Binsfeld3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Abby Thomas6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Aliyah Givand6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Carter Binsfeld and Lucas SaburnFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Fenani AhmedFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Novice Final results
Olivia Page3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Next-in Final results
Olivia Bailey1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Rowan Brickman3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Matthew Phillips4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Morgan Whitby4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Gracen Schmid5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Jack JohnsonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
MSHSL 4A Section Tournament - Final results
Carter Binsfeld2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Emma Ellison2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lucia Kerkes2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Bailey2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Caleb Ruch4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Fenani Ahmed4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Braxton Akkerman6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) - Final results
Olivia Bailey2Storytelling (STY)Championship
Lucia Kerkes6Prose Reading (PRO)Championship
Staples Host Lions Invitational - Final results
Lucia Kerkes1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Bailey1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Aliyah Givand2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Carter Binsfeld2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Gracen Schmid2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Jack Johnson4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Matthew Phillips4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sadie Ellison5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Caleb Ruch6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Carter Binsfeld and Lucas Saburn6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Daisy Richards6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Matthew Phillips6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15