Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Pender
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2East Husker Conference170
3Starry Knight Invite132
3Wakefield Sweet Meet52
4NSAA District C2-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie)140
4Twelve Years of Gab-Fest 132
9Humphrey High Sweetheart Meet46
12Battle Creek Braves Classic22

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Battle Creek Braves Classic - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak3Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Final results
Alexis Bodlak2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak3Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Mason Bodlak6Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Roxy EkbergFin.Varsity Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Next-in Final results
Jesus Arroyo3Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
East Husker Conference - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Zachery Randall1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak2Serious Prose (SER)Varsity
Caleb Kelly2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Alex Hathaway, Anna Krusemark, Emma Krusemark, Mason Bodlak and Taylar Vandebrug3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Cole Athey5Humorous Prose (IHP)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Allie Luedert6Humorous Prose (IHP)Varsity
Dannie Dutcher, McKinley Morgan and Quinn Morgan6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Isaac Butts6Serious Prose (SER)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy Ekberg6Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Humphrey High Sweetheart Meet - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak3Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Delana Harmon and Jesus Arroyo6Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
LCC Bear Invite - Final results
Caleb Kelly2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zachery Randall4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
LCC Bear Invite - Next-in Final results
Allie Luedert, Braden Prokop, Camryn Miller, Reanna Hallstrom and Spencer Rabbass6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Lincoln Northeast Space Race - Next-in Final results
Alexis Bodlak3Poetry (POE)Varsity
Lincoln Northeast Space Race - Merit Final results
Alexis Bodlak3Dramatic Interpretation (SP)Varsity
NSAA District C2-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie) - Final results
Zachery Randall1C2-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-2
Alexis Bodlak2C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class C2-2
Caleb Kelly2C2-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-2
Roxy Ekberg2C2-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2-2
Alexis Bodlak3C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class C2-2
Alex Hathaway, Anna Krusemark, Emma Krusemark, Mason Bodlak and Taylar Vandebrug4C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-2
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy Ekberg4C2-2 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-2
Delana Harmon and Jesus Arroyo5C2-2 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-2
Bailey Kai6C2-2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class C2-2
Alexis FerrisFin.C2-2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class C2-2
Allie Luedert, Braden Prokop, Camryn Miller, Reanna Hallstrom and Spencer RabbassFin.C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-2
Panther Inv. - Final results
Caleb Kelly1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mason Bodlak3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Dannie Dutcher, McKinley Morgan and Quinn Morgan6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Practice Makes Perfekt Invitational - Final results
Alexis Bodlak2Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Caleb Kelly2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Cole Athey3Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg6Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Mason BodlakFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Roxy EkbergFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Cole AtheyFin.Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Delana Harmon and Jesus ArroyoFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy EkbergFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Delana HarmonFin.Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Lauren MunderlohFin.Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Starry Knight Invite - Final results
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy Ekberg2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Mason Bodlak3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Cole Athey4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Jesus Arroyo4Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Caleb Kelly5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Allie Luedert, Braden Prokop, Camryn Miller, Reanna Hallstrom and Spencer Rabbass6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Twelve Years of Gab-Fest - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Cole Athey3Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Alex Hathaway, Anna Krusemark, Emma Krusemark, Mason Bodlak and Taylar Vandebrug4Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Isaac Butts5Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy Ekberg6Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Twelve Years of Gab-Fest - Next-in Final results
Caleb Kelly1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mason Bodlak2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Delana Harmon3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Braden Prokop4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Delana Harmon and Jesus Arroyo5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Allie Luedert, Braden Prokop, Camryn Miller, Reanna Hallstrom and Spencer Rabbass6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Cole AtheyFin.Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Wakefield Sweet Meet - Final results
Alex Hathaway, Anna Krusemark, Emma Krusemark, Mason Bodlak and Taylar Vandebrug1JV OID (OID)JV
Alexis Bodlak1Varsity Poetry (POE)Varsity
Caleb Kelly1JV Extemp (ES)JV
Braden Prokop2JV Entertainment (ENT)JV
Dannie Dutcher, McKinley Morgan and Quinn Morgan2JV OID (OID)JV
Delana Harmon and Jesus Arroyo2JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Alexis Bodlak3Varsity Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Isaac Butts3JV Serious Prose (SP)JV
Mason Bodlak3JV Extemp (ES)JV
Hailey Cadawallader4JV Entertainment (ENT)JV
Jesus Arroyo5JV Entertainment (ENT)JV
Bailey Kai6JV Informative (INF)JV
Delana Harmon6Varsity Poetry (POE)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw