Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

UNC
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3MSHSL Sub-Section 23A43
5Loquacious Laker25
5Perham Junior Jacket Classic24
18Otter Orations23

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
17th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Merit Final results
Sofia Pulju1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
50th Chuck Beckman Memorial - Final results
Emma Jackson5Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
50th Chuck Beckman Memorial - Next-in Final results
Aili Anderson1Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sofia Pulju2Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Aili Anderson5Varsity Prose (Pro)Varsity
DGF 7-12 - Final results
Sofia Pulju4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Aili Anderson5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anabelle Wattenhofer5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Emma JacksonFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Aili AndersonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Henry HultbergFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Asia HillukkaFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kaylie WestbergFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Loquacious Laker - Final results
Sofia Pulju1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Emma Jackson3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Nikki Willkom3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Anabelle Wattenhofer5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kaylie Westberg5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Emma JacksonFin.Prose (Pro)Varsity
ZoeJayne YliniemiFin.Poetry (Poet)Varsity
MSHSL Section 6A - Final results
Aili Anderson1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sofia Pulju6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
MSHSL Sub-Section 23A - Final results
Aili Anderson1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anabelle Wattenhofer2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kaylie Westberg3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Asia Hillukka4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Emma Jackson4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Henry Hultberg4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sofia Pulju5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Otter Orations - Final results
Kaylie Westberg5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Anabelle Wattenhofer6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Pequot Lakes Early Bird - Final results
Anabelle Wattenhofer5Creative Expressions (CR)Varsity
Perham Jacket Classic - Final results
Aili Anderson2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Aili Anderson4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sofia Pulju5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Henry Hultberg6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Perham Jacket Classic - Next-in Final results
Nikki Willkom5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Perham Junior Jacket Classic - Final results
Anabelle Wattenhofer1Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Asia Hillukka1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Sofia Pulju5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Sophia Reysack5Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Staples Host Lions Invitational - Final results
Aili Anderson1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42