Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Oak Hall School
A High School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
FFL Qualifier - Region 7 - Final results
Aneesh Gogineni and Haider Zaidi1Policy Debate (CX)Varsity
Raquel Sokol1Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Haobai Chen and Quinten Dragstedt2Policy Debate (CX)Varsity
Florida Civics & Debate Initiative All Regions - Final results
Raquel Sokol1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Novice
Raquel Sokol2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Haobai Chen3Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Florida Civics & Debate Initiative State Championship - Final results
Ava Van Vorst1Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Gary Francis3Extemporaneous Sports Analysis (ESA)Novice
Northeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1 - Final results
Haobai Chen1Just Talk (JT)Middle
Julia Gordan1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Aneesh Gogineni2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Megan Whittel2Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Ria Patel2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Aneesh Gogineni3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Anish Veerapanini3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Elle Storoe3Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Eva McGowan5Just Talk (JT)Middle
Tanmay Chandra5Just Talk (JT)Middle
Northeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2 - Final results
Aidan Freund1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Novice
Elle Storoe and Megan Whittel1Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Jenna Poppel1Prose (Pro)Novice
Ria Patel1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Tanmay Chandra1Declamation (DEC)Novice
Elijah Alex Switt and Haobai Chen2Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Tanmay Chandra2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Austin Broom3Poetry (Poet)Novice
Northeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3 - Final results
Haider Zaidi1Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Haobai Chen and Megan Whittel4Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Benjamin Gallogly6Just Talk (JT)Novice
Northwest Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #5 - Final results
Ava Van Vorst1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Novice
Ava Van Vorst3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Haobai Chen5Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
NSDA Panther District Tournament - Final results
Aneesh Gogineni and Ava Van Vorst1Policy Debate (CX)Varsity
Raquel Sokol2International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
The Scramble @ Oak Hall - Final results
Aneesh Gogineni and Ava Van Vorst1Policy Debate (CX)High School
Issac Dixon1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle
Raquel Sokol1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Middle
Tanmay Chandra1Declamation (DEC)Middle
Benjamin Gallogly2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle
Haider Zaidi and Haobai Chen2Policy Debate (CX)Middle
Raquel Sokol2Student Congress (SC)High School
Ria Patel2Original Oratory (OO)Middle
Issac Dixon3Student Congress (SC)Middle
Benjamin Gallogly4Student Congress (SC)Middle

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw