Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Stanley Clark School
A Middle School team from Indiana

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Canterbury Middle School Speech and Debate65.999
1Bloomington Middle School Tournament233
3Lincoln (Plymouth) Spooks and Speeches84

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Bloomington Middle School Tournament - Final results
Anna Pruitt1Debate (DEB)Novice
Ashley Mereness1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Middle School 1
Mehreen Buchh1Oratorical Declamation (OD)Middle School 1
Anna Pruitt and Taylor Howell2Duo Interpretation (Memorized) (MD)Middle School 1
Leo Gillan and Robert Schmid2Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle School 1
Michelle Dew2Prose Reading (PRO)Middle School 1
Watipa Mzembe2Poetry Reading (POE)Middle School 1
Josh Rhee3Prose Reading (PRO)Middle School 1
Malakai Jacobs3Poetry Reading (POE)Middle School 1
Keira Kinney and Willa Kricheff3Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle School 1
Anjali Gaba4United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Middle School 1
Anna Lerman and Aubrienne Abele4Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle School 1
Marek Schosker4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Middle School 1
Rebecca Wagman4Original Oratory (OO)Middle School 1
Ellie Bullock5Poetry Reading (POE)Middle School 1
Kareem Baki5Prose Reading (PRO)Middle School 1
Helena Acosta and Selin Bilgicer5Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle School 1
Ezra Spira6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Middle School 1
Lyle Hall6Poetry Reading (POE)Middle School 1
Sophia Elston6Oratorical Declamation (OD)Middle School 1
Sam KelleyFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Middle School 1
Kamsi DiruFin.Original Oratory (OO)Middle School 1
Maitlyn SmithFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Middle School 1
Olivia WuFin.Oratorical Declamation (OD)Middle School 1
Paxton Tidrick and Poyraz KilicFin.Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle School 1
Sarah ConlonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Middle School 1
Sloane SampsonFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Middle School 1
Albert LuFin.Original Oratory (OO)Middle School 1
Grace NelsonFin.Broadcasting (BR)Middle School 1
Brian StoryFin.Broadcasting (BR)Middle School 1
Anthea EconomakisFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle School 1
Sam EvansFin.Debate (DEB)Novice
Canterbury Middle School Speech and Debate - Final results
Anjali Gaba1United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Anna Pruitt and Taylor Howell2Duo Interpretation (Memorized) (MD)Varsity
Anna Pruitt2Middle School Debate (IN) (DEB)Varsity
Ashley Mereness2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Michelle Dew2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Rebecca Wagman2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Helena Acosta and Selin Bilgicer2Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Varsity
Sophia Elston2Oratorical Declamation (OD)Varsity
Watipa Mzembe2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Albert Lu3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anna Lerman and Aubrienne Abele3Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Varsity
Sloane Sampson3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Alexa Morel5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Ezra Spira5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Josh Rhee5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Leo Gillan and Robert Schmid5Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Varsity
Marek Schosker5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ellie Bullock6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Lyle Hall6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Malakai Jacobs6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sarah Conlon6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Mehreen BuchhFin.Oratorical Declamation (OD)Varsity
Keira Kinney and Willa KricheffFin.Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Varsity
Brian StoryFin.Broadcasting (BR)Varsity
Olivia WuFin.Oratorical Declamation (OD)Varsity
Anthea EconomakisFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Maitlyn SmithFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Paxton Tidrick and Poyraz KilicFin.Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Varsity
Sam KelleyFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Tristan SchelstraeteFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kareem BakiFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sam EvansFin.Middle School Debate (IN) (DEB)Varsity
Lincoln (Plymouth) Spooks and Speeches - Final results
Anna Pruitt1Middle School Debate (IN) (DEB)Middle
Sam Evans1Middle School Debate (IN) (DEB)Middle
Anna Lerman and Aubrienne Abele2Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle
Watipa Mzembe2Poetry Reading (POE)Middle
Alexa Morel3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Middle
Brian Story3Broadcasting (BR)Middle
Malakai Jacobs3Poetry Reading (POE)Middle
Anjali Gaba4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle
Ezra Spira4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Middle
Lyle Hall4Poetry Reading (POE)Middle
Tristan Schelstraete4Prose Reading (PRO)Middle
Sarah Conlon5Prose Reading (PRO)Middle
Marek SchoskerFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Middle
Helena Acosta and Selin BilgicerFin.Duo Interpretation (Scripted) (SD)Middle

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw