Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lake Highland Prep
A High School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1 - Final results
Sirisha Kunamneni and Tynan Tracy1Middle Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Miraya Ranawat2Congressional Debate (CD)Middle
Ronan Tracy2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Middle
Suchi Vennam2Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Nitya Katakuri and Riya Koneru4Middle Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Eshan Ahmad and Rajan Sambandam5Middle Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2 - Final results
Miraya Ranawat3Congressional Debate (CD)Middle
Ashlan Smith4Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Sirisha Kunamneni and Tynan Tracy4Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Aleena Reddy5Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Vishal ShahFin.Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Kailey CalvoFin.Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3 - Final results
Harrison Taylor2Novice Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Ronan Tracy2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Novice
Nitya Katukuri and Tammy Yang3Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Eshan Ahmad and Rajan Sambandam6Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Suchita Vennam6Novice Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
FFL Qualifier - Region 2 - Final results
Aleesha Chaudhry1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Arnav Barpujari1International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Daniel Liu1Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Nikhita Toleti1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Ece Sarioglu2Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Prateek Seela2Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Santiago Calderon and Zeal Patel2Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Sharanya Khubchandani2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Isabel Mestey-Colon3International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Chandini Toleti4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Daniel Kind4International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Owen Leckie4Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Sebastian Glos and Sid Kasi4Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Alec Clemens5Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Carolyn Nevill5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Naina Aggarwal and Rhea Nandwani5Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Chandini Toleti6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kalyan Toleti6International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Ashlan SmithFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
FFL Varsity State - Final results
Daniel Kind1International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Prateek Seela2Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Nikhita Toleti3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Arnav Barpujari5International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Owen LeckieFin.Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Florida Civics & Debate Initiative State Championship - Final results
Harris Layson2Middle Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Miraya Ranawat6Middle Congressional Debate (CD)Middle
NFCFL #1 - Final results
Daniel Kind1Combined Extemporaneous Speaking (EX)Varsity
Alan Chen2Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Gabriel Holguin2Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Daniel Liu3Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Ece Sarioglu3Combined Extemporaneous Speaking (EX)Varsity
NFCFL #2 - Final results
Ashlan Smith1Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Ece Sarioglu2Combined Extemporaneous Speaking (EX)Varsity
Nitya Katukuri and Riya Koneru2Novice Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Emma Okaty and Zia Patel3Varsity Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Miraya Ranawat4Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
NFCFL #3 - Final results
Daniel Liu1Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Ashlan Smith2Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Serena Ata2Dramatic Performance (DP)Varsity
Chandini Toleti4Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Renessa Ghosh4Novice Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Alec ClemensFin.Varsity Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
NFCFL #5 - Final results
Isabel Mestey-Colon1Combined Extemporaneous Speaking (EX)Varsity
Ashlan Smith4Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Miya Okuda4Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Samantha Choung5Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
NFCFL #6 - Final results
Aayna Bhatheja1Dramatic Performance (DP)Varsity
Daniel Kind1Combined Extemporaneous Speaking (EX)Varsity
Carolyn Nevill2Dramatic Performance (DP)Varsity
Isabella Delbakhsh and Wali Hasan6Varsity Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
NFCFL Grand Finals - Final results
Daniel Kind1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Aayna Bhatheja5Dramatic Performance (DP)Varsity
Ece Sarioglu5Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Isabel Mestey-Colon6Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Harleigh Demchak and Samantha GoFin.Public Forum (PF)Varsity
Ashlan SmithFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Miya OkudaFin.Congressional Debate (SC)Varsity
Samantha ChoungFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sanvi BelaniFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4