Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Prior Lake
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Park-Cottage Grove Tournament387
1Mankato East Speech Fiesta180
1Scarlet Invitational210
117th Annual Eagle Invitational374
2The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here105
2SRRHS Speech Madness9.897
2South St Paul Hilke Invitational109
2Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament597
3MSHSL Section 6AA Speech Tournament40
5East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021168

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
17th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Ally Jonas1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Quinn Ruzicka1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Bella Merwin2Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kaori Hirano2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Kelly Wu2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Laine Bottemiller2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Bella Maldonado4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Adriah Hedrick6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Naomi George6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
17th Annual Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Sanya Pirani2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Amy Watters3Storytelling (STY)Novice
TK Thongvanh3Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Abby Leach4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Lauren Tilkes5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Madeline Reckmeyer5Discussion (DIS)Novice
Madelyn Sasse5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Mandy Levie5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Karishma Kumar6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Mia Ngo6Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
17th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Amy Tran1Poetry (POE)Varsity
Emma Perkins and Maria Braun1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Smriti Datta1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Keira Hirano2Prose (PRO)Varsity
Catherine Heaney3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ryley Nordin3Prose (PRO)Varsity
Sydney Clark3Poetry (POE)Varsity
Abbie Fouberg4Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kayla Lee4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Veronica Maines4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Vivian Lundquist4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ava McKeon5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Gabriel Coleman5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Izzy Alvarez5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Kaleb Marahrens6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
51st Annual Bloomington Tournament - Final results
Bella Maldonado2Creative (CrX)Varsity
Kaori Hirano2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Laine Bottemiller4Creative (CrX)Varsity
Bella Maldonado and Laine Bottemiller5Duo (DUO)Varsity
51st Annual Bloomington Tournament - Next-in Final results
Catherine Heaney1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ally Jonas2Humorous (HI)Varsity
Anjali Muppidi3Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Emma Higgins3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Sydney Clark6Poetry (POE)Varsity
51st Annual Bloomington Tournament - Consolation Final results
Ronnie Suarez2Oratory (OO)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Final results
Bella Merwin2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Kaori Hirano2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Emma Higgins6Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
Sam Leong6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Next-in Final results
Laine Bottemiller2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Bella Maldonado and Laine Bottemiller4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Merit Final results
Izzy Alvarez5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Consolation Final results
Maria Braun4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sydney Clark4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021 - Final results
Kelly Wu2Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Madeline Reckmeyer2Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Karishma Kumar3Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Laine Bottemiller3Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Quinn Ruzicka3Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez3Varsity Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
TK Thongvanh4Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Abby Leach5Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Ally Jonas5Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Madelyn Sasse5Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Ronnie Suarez5Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sanya Pirani6Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Bella Maldonado and Laine BottemillerFin.Varsity Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sienna PerkinsFin.Novice Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021 - Next-in Final results
Kaori Hirano2Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Bella Maldonado3Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ava McKeon4Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Adriah Hedrick6Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Anjali Muppidi6Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lakeville North - Final results
Ronnie Suarez2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Bella Merwin4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Lakeville North - Next-in Final results
Laine Bottemiller2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Anjali Muppidi6International Extemp (IX)Varsity
Lakeville North - Merit Final results
Bella Maldonado2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
John Meagher2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Final results
Adriah Hedrick1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Laura Murr1Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Sanya Pirani1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Smriti Datta1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Abby Leach2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Amy Tran2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Eden Alemu2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Keira Hirano2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Leah Bottemiller2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Veronica Maines2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Alyssa Lam3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lauren Tilkes3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Sienna Perkins3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Hayden Cloudt4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Owen Baum4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Srushti Vaidyanathan4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
TK Thongvanh4Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Karishma Kumar5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Rebeka Hailu5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ryley Nordin5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kloie KuhnFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Novice Final results
Amy Watters1Storytelling (STY)Novice
Ava Wheelock1Discussion (DIS)Novice
Emily Hensel1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Madelyn Sasse1Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Mia Ngo1Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Mandy Levie2Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Lydia Aamodt3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Sanjana Polavarapu3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Anna Cundiff4Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Brandon Marroquin4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Madeline Reckmeyer5Discussion (DIS)Novice
MSHSL Section 6AA Speech Tournament - Final results
Bella Merwin1Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kaori Hirano2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Laine Bottemiller3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ally Jonas4Humorous Interp (HI)Varsity
Bella Maldonado4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Emma Higgins4Extemp Reading (ER)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Adriah Hedrick5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Emma Perkins and Maria Braun5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Gabriel Coleman5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Keira Hirano5Prose (PRO)Varsity
Kelly Wu5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Eden Alemu6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sydney Clark6Poetry (POE)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA) - Final results
Kaori Hirano2Discussion (DIS)Championship
Bella MerwinFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Championship
Park-Cottage Grove Tournament - Final results
Bella Maldonado and Laine Bottemiller1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Bella Merwin1Poetry (Poet)Regular
Eden Alemu1Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Kaori Hirano1Discussion (DIS)Regular
Keira Hirano2Prose (Pro)Regular
Kelly Wu2Informative (Info)Regular
Laine Bottemiller2Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Ronnie Suarez2Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Adriah Hedrick3Storytelling (STY)Regular
Anjali Muppidi3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Bella Maldonado3Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Lily Dodge3Discussion (DIS)Regular
Ryley Nordin3Prose (Pro)Regular
Ava McKeon4Storytelling (STY)Regular
Leah Bottemiller4Informative (Info)Regular
Mandy Levie4Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Sam Leong4Discussion (DIS)Regular
Smriti Datta4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Sydney Clark4Poetry (Poet)Regular
Vivian Lundquist4Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Catherine Heaney5Storytelling (STY)Regular
Kaleb Marahrens5Informative (Info)Regular
Kayla Lee5Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Regular
Quinn Ruzicka5Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Sanjana Polavarapu5Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Ellie Mortensen6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
John Meagher6Discussion (DIS)Regular
Owen Baum6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Abby LeachFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Ally JonasFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Emma Perkins and Maria BraunFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Jenna SlendakFin.Prose (Pro)Regular
Naomi GeorgeFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
TK ThongvanhFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Park-Cottage Grove Tournament - Next-in Final results
Alyssa Lam1Informative (Info)Regular
Gavin Shaner1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Izzy Alvarez1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Liem Tran1Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Rebeka Hailu1Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Ava Wheelock2Discussion (DIS)Regular
Sidney Hall2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Sienna Perkins2Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Veronica Maines2Storytelling (STY)Regular
Gabriel Coleman3Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Laura Murr3Informative (Info)Regular
Mia Ngo3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Ethan Heide4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Lauren Tilkes4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Anna Cundiff5Informative (Info)Regular
Emma Higgins5Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Regular
Melissa Nguyen5Discussion (DIS)Regular
Leah Keith6Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Hayden CloudtFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
John RoessFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Madeline ReckmeyerFin.Discussion (DIS)Regular
Maggie MuelkenFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
Anjali Muppidi1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Bella Maldonado2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kaori Hirano2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Keira Hirano2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kelly Wu2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Adriah Hedrick3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eden Alemu3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Quinn Ruzicka3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Lily Dodge5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Alyssa Lam6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Emma Perkins and Maria Braun6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Novice Final results
Abby Leach1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
TK Thongvanh2Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Kloie Kuhn3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Sienna Perkins3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Amy Watters5Storytelling (STY)Novice
Lauren Tilkes5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Madeline Reckmeyer5Discussion (DIS)Novice
Sanjana Polavarapu5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Ellie Mortensen1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Laine Bottemiller1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sydney Clark1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ally Jonas2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ava McKeon2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Claire Flanagan2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Bella Merwin5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ryley Nordin5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Catherine Heaney6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Consolation Final results
Sanya Pirani6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Scarlet Invitational - Final results
Keira Hirano1Prose Interpretation (PRO)Varsity
Leah Bottemiller1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sanya Pirani1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ava McKeon2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eden Alemu2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Laura Murr2Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Lauren Tilkes2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Ryley Nordin2Prose Interpretation (PRO)Varsity
Sidney Hall2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Smriti Datta2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Srushti Vaidyanathan2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Amy Tran3Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
Emily Hensel3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Hayden Cloudt3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Karishma Kumar3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Sienna Perkins3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Alyssa Lam4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Naomi George4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Owen Baum4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Rebeka Hailu4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
TK Thongvanh4Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Adriah Hedrick5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Anna Cundiff5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Abby Leach6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Amy Watters6Storytelling (STY)Novice
Scarlet Invitational - Novice Final results
Madeline Reckmeyer1Discussion (DIS)Novice
Madelyn Sasse1Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Mandy Levie1Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Gavin Shaner2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Mia Ngo2Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Sanjana Polavarapu3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Ava Wheelock4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Brandon Marroquin5Discussion (DIS)Novice
South St Paul Hilke Invitational - Final results
Adriah Hedrick1Storytelling (STY)Regular
Keira Hirano1Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Rebeka Hailu2Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Srushti Vaidyanathan3Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Ava McKeon5Storytelling (STY)Regular
Jenna Slendak5Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Sidney Hall5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Eden Alemu6Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Leah Bottemiller6Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
Sanya Pirani6Original Oratory (OO)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitational - Next-in Final results
Naomi George2Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Mandy Levie3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Sanjana Polavarapu6Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
SRRHS Speech Madness - Final results
Ally Jonas1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Owen Baum1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Rebeka Hailu1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Eden Alemu2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jared Burnett2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Keira Hirano2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Leah Bottemiller3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Mia Ngo3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Srushti Vaidyanathan3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Adriah Hedrick4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Gabriel Coleman4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Jenna Slendak4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kaleb Marahrens4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kayla Lee4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Liem Tran4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sidney Hall4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Alyssa Lam5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Amy Tran5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ava McKeon5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ethan Heide5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ryley Nordin5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sienna Perkins5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Naomi George6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sam Leong6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sanya Pirani6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Emeline NemethFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Laura MurrFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sanjana PolavarapuFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Vivian LundquistFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
SRRHS Speech Madness - Next-in Final results
Bella Drewes1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Emily Wu1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lauren Tilkes1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Smriti Datta1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Veronica Maines1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Izzy Alvarez2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Mandy Levie2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Melissa Nguyen2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Amy Watters3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ava Wheelock3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Claire Flanagan3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Emily Hensel3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Karishma Kumar3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Anna Cundiff4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Abby Leach5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Leah Keith5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Gavin Shaner6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Lydia Aamodt6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Bella Maldonado2Championship Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Ronnie Suarez2Championship Great Speeches (GrSp)Championship
Laine Bottemiller4Championship Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Bella Merwin5Championship Poetry Reading (POE)Championship
Catherine Heaney6Championship Storytelling (STY)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Ally Jonas2Championship Humorous Interpretation (HI)Championship
Liem Tran2Championship Great Speeches (GrSp)Championship
Claire Flanagan3Championship Poetry Reading (POE)Championship
Quinn Ruzicka6Championship Original Oratory (OO)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Merit Final results
Kaori Hirano4Championship Discussion (DIS)Championship
Gabriel Coleman6Championship Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Final results
Anjali Muppidi2Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Emma Perkins and Maria Braun2Duo (DUO)Varsity
Kaori Hirano3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ally Jonas4Humorous (HI)Varsity
Ashley DeYoung and Jenna Slendak4Duo (DUO)Varsity
Bella Merwin4Poetry (POE)Varsity
Emma Higgins4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Smriti Datta4Drama (DI)Varsity
Abby Leach5Drama (DI)Novice
Ava McKeon5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Quinn Ruzicka5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Adriah Hedrick6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Laine Bottemiller6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Naomi George6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sydney ClarkFin.Poetry (POE)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Novice Final results
Karishma Kumar1Informative (INF)Novice
Kloie Kuhn2Drama (DI)Novice
Gavin Shaner3Humorous (HI)Novice
Sienna Perkins3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
TK Thongvanh3Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Madeline Reckmeyer4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Madelyn Sasse4Informative (INF)Novice
Mia Ngo4Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Laura Murr5Informative (INF)Novice
Mandy Levie5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Anna Cundiff6Informative (INF)Novice
Brandon Marroquin6Discussion (DIS)Novice
Sanjana Polavarapu6Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Next-in Final results
Amy Tran1Poetry (POE)Varsity
Ryley Nordin1Prose (PRO)Varsity
Veronica Maines1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Catherine Heaney2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eden Alemu2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Izzy Alvarez2Drama (DI)Varsity
Anjali Muppidi3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hayden Cloudt3Drama (DI)Varsity
Rebeka Hailu3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kayla Lee4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ronnie Suarez4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Abbie Fouberg5Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kelly Wu6Informative (INF)Varsity
Claire FlanaganFin.Poetry (POE)Varsity
John MeagherFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Maggie MuelkenFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Vivian LundquistFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Merit Final results
Emily Hensel4Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Lily Dodge4Discussion (DIS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw