Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Kanapaha Middle School
A Middle School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
FCDI National Civics and Debate Championship - Final results
Nicolet Petrovic1MS-Open Impromptu Speaking (IMP)MS-Open
Ollie Flanigan1MS-Open Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)MS-Open
Ollie Flanigan2MS-Open Impromptu Speaking (IMP)MS-Open
Simon Denahan2MS-Open Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)MS-Open
Jake Rabinowitz3MS-Open Impromptu Speaking (IMP)MS-Open
Simon Denahan3MS-Open Congressional Debate (CD)MS-Open
Nicolet Petrovic4MS-Open Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)MS-Open
Siara G. Ransom4MS-Open Impromptu Speaking (IMP)MS-Open
Jake Rabinowitz5MS-Open Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)MS-Open
Lenniya Allen5MS-Open Congressional Debate (CD)MS-Open
Simon Denahan5MS-Open Impromptu Speaking (IMP)MS-Open
FCDI Northeast #4 at Westwood MS - Final results
Ollie Flanigan1Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Middle
Thalia Brandes1Informative Speaking (INF)Middle
Jake Rabinowitz and Simon Denahan3Public Forum Debate (PF)Middle
Otto Massencup3Just Talk (JT)Middle
Hamza Khan4Just Talk (JT)Middle
Siara G. Ransom4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle
Nicolet Petrovic5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle
Ryan Dubois6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Middle
FCDI Statewide #5 - Final results
Ollie Flanigan1Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
Jake Rabinowitz2Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
Kendall Webb2Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Lenniya Allen2Informative Speaking Middle (INFO)Middle
Thalia Brandes3Informative Speaking Middle (INFO)Middle
Mira Bubenik5Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Kemi Olaoye6Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
Otto Massencup6Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Florida Civics and Debate Statewide #1 - Final results
Lenniya Allen1Informative Speaking Combined (INFO)Middle
Mira Bubenik1Just Talk Middle/Novice (JT)Middle
Nicolet Petrovic2Informative Speaking Combined (INFO)Middle
Kendall Webb3Just Talk Middle/Novice (JT)Middle
Ollie Flanigan3Lincoln Douglas Debate Middle (LD)Middle
Kemi Olaoye4Impromptu Combined (IMP)Middle
Quinn Horwitz4Dramatic Performance Combined (DI)Middle
Thalia Brandes4Just Talk Middle/Novice (JT)Middle
Lexie Kade5Declamation Combined (DEC)Middle
Florida Civics and Debate Statewide #2 - Final results
Jake Rabinowitz1Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
millie Fausnaught and Simon Denahan1Public Forum Debate Middle (PF)Middle
Mira Bubenik1Original Oratory Middle/Novice (OO)Middle
Sofia Perez1Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Thalia Brandes1Informative Speaking (INFO)Middle
Lenniya Allen2Informative Speaking (INFO)Middle
Siara G. Ransom2Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
Jonathan Nava3Informative Speaking (INFO)Middle
Kemi Olaoye3Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
Otto Massencup3Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Kendall Webb5Original Oratory Middle/Novice (OO)Middle
Ryan Dubois6Impromptu Middle (IMP)Middle
Florida Civics and Debate Statewide #3 - Final results
Sofia Perez1Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Thalia Brandes1Informative Speaking (INFO)Middle
Kendall Webb2Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle
Otto Massencup5Just Talk Middle (JT)Middle

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw