Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Scribner Snyder
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Mead Raider Speech Meet198
6East Husker Conference66

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
East Husker Conference - Final results
Hannah Ryun2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Hannah Ryun and Jillian Dames4Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Shandera Simpson4Humorous Prose (IHP)Varsity
Eli Enos6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Gillian Hunke6Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Mead Raider Speech Meet - Final results
Gillian Hunke1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Hannah Ryun and Jillian Dames1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Ashley Stadt2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Eli Enos2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Hannah Ryun2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Madison Mandel2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Shandera Simpson2Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Izabella Carrier and Krista Beranek3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kadyn Wheelock4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Rylee Nemecek4Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
McKenna Stewart5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Shandera Simpson5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
NSAA District C2-4/D2-1 (McCool Junction) - Final results
Gillian Hunke1D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-1
Hannah Ryun1D2-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-1
Ashley Stadt2D2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-1
Eli Enos2D2-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-1
Hannah Ryun and Jillian Dames2D2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-1
Kadyn Wheelock2D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-1
Rylee Nemecek2D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-1
Madison Mandel3D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-1
Shandera Simpson4D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-1
McKenna Stewart5D2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-1
Izabella Carrier and Krista Beranek6D2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-1
Practice Makes Perfekt Invitational - Final results
Hannah Ryun3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Madison Mandel4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Ashley StadtFin.Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Eli EnosFin.Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Kadyn WheelockFin.Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Izabella Carrier and Krista BeranekFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Gillian HunkeFin.Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Shandera SimpsonFin.Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Rylee NemecekFin.Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Twelve Years of Gab-Fest - Next-in Final results
Madison Mandel2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw