Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lake Brantley High School
A High School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
FCDI Central #1 at Colonial HS - Final results
Alanie Amorginos, Lexie Bostic and Snehil Bommana1Novice World Schools Debate (WORLD)Novice
Cameran Isler1Novice Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)Novice
Taina Rivera1Novice Dramatic Performance (DP)Novice
Isabella Barger, Jeremy Marine and Rizell King2Novice World Schools Debate (WORLD)Novice
Mia Comas2Novice Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)Novice
Aulani Irby and Chelsea Faller4Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
FCDI Statewide #4 - Final results
Alanie Amorginos, Lexie Bostic and Snehil Bommana1World Schools Debate (WORLD)Varsity
Isabella Barger, Jeremy Marine and Rizell King3World Schools Debate (WORLD)Varsity
Eva Barrett4Lincoln Douglas Debate Middle/Novice (LD)Novice
Kira Ambrose5Lincoln Douglas Debate Middle/Novice (LD)Novice
FFL Qualifier - Region 2 - Final results
Alanie Amorginos, Isabella Barger, Lexie Bostic, Rizell King and Snehil Bommana1World Schools Debate (5-person) (WORLD)Varsity
Jeremy Marine1After Dinner Speaking (ADS)Varsity
Madalyn Propst3Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Florida Civics and Debate Statewide #1 - Final results
Alanie Amorginos, Isabella Barger and Snehil Bommana1World Schools Debate Combined (WORLD)Novice
Madalyn Propst1Extemporaneous Speaking Novice/Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Rizell King, Sophia Vegliante and Tyler Walter2World Schools Debate Combined (WORLD)Novice
Avon Tyler3Extemporaneous Speaking Novice/Varsity (EXT)Novice
Carla Orozco3Congressional Debate Novice (CD)Novice
Lexie Bostic3Congressional Debate Varsity (CD)Varsity
Kira Ambrose6Lincoln Douglas Novice (LD)Novice
Florida Civics and Debate Statewide #2 - Final results
Madalyn Propst1Extemporaneous Speaking Novice/Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Taina Rivera1Dramatic Performance Combined (DI)Novice
Alanie Amorginos, Isabella Barger and Snehil Bommana2World Schools Debate (WORLD)Novice
Isabella Miller, Rizell King and Tyler Walter3World Schools Debate (WORLD)Novice
Kira Ambrose5Lincoln Douglas Debate Middle/Novice (LD)Novice
Florida Civics and Debate Statewide #3 - Final results
Alanie Amorginos, Lexie Bostic and Snehil Bommana1World Schools Debate (WORLD)Novice
Madalyn Propst1Extemporaneous Speaking Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Avon Tyler2Extemporaneous Speaking Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Isabella Barger, Jeremy Marine and Rizell King3World Schools Debate (WORLD)Novice
Cameran Isler6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
NFCFL #4 @ Lake Highland - Final results
Cheyenne Izidor2Oratorical Interpretation (OI)Novice
Taina Rivera2Dramatic Performance (DP)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw