Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Mason
A High School team from Ohio

Viewing results from 2016-2017. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4Berea-Midpark's 13th Annual Grindstone Invitational50.7
10Canton McKinley Holiday Tournanent48

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Berea-Midpark's 13th Annual Grindstone Invitational - Final results
Atneya Nair and Rahul Ramesh1Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Suraj Komatineni1Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Aditya Jog2Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Jenny Zhang4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Avi Parshionikar5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shriya Penmetsa5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kash Reddy6International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Canton McKinley Holiday Tournanent - Final results
Rishi Mehta5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shriya Penmetsa6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
GlenOak Adult Booster Club Debate Tournament 2016 - Final results
Suraj Komatineni6Congress (CONG)Varsity
GlenOak JV Fall Forensic Frolic 2016 - Final results
Soumya Vytla1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Alishaan Ali2Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Ishana Galgali2International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Novice
Shriya Penmetsa2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Eric Sun3Congressional Debate (SC)Novice
Tani Madichetti3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Diya Joshi4Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Kabir Doshi4United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Novice
Nikki Kattamuri5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Annie Zhang and Judi Hu6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Pavan Vattyam6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Siddarth Dasari6Lincoln/Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Aishani PawarFin.Original Oratory (OO)Novice
OHSSL GMV District Tournament - Final results
Avi Parshionikar1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Hosanna An1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Seth Gerus1International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Shravya Kamaraju1Declamation (DEC)Varsity
Vidhan Bhardwaj1United States Extemp (USX)Varsity
Kiran Boyinepally2International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Arnav Divekar3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Mallika Madugula3United States Extemp (USX)Varsity
Ashwin Kalyanakumar4United States Extemp (USX)Varsity
Atneya Nair and Rahul Ramesh4Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Aditi Rajgopal5International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Prathamesh Chati5Declamation (DEC)Varsity
Preetham Kastury and Rishav Mukherjee6Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
OHSSL State Novice and Middle School - Final results
Alishaan Ali3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Simran Tickoo6Original Oratory (OO)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4