Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

North Platte
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2NSAA District A-4 (North Platte)280

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
NSAA District A-4 (North Platte) - Final results
Isabel Lundy1A-4 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-4
Katelyn Bowers1A-4 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class A-4
Maddie Ochsner1A-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-4
Adeline Russell, Izaak Ochsner, Joseph Roeder, Maddie Ochsner and Reyna Wiezorek2A-4 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class A-4
Josh Stoner2A-4 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class A-4
Cyrus Frazier and Ellie Gaedke3A-4 Duet Acting (DA)Class A-4
Ellie Gaedke, Haylee Nolda, Jenna Hood, Keira Smyth and Paxton Robertson3A-4 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class A-4
Joseph Roeder3A-4 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class A-4
Annie Von Kampen4A-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-4
Annie Von Kampen4A-4 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-4
Isabel Lundy4A-4 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A-4
Paxton Robertson4A-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-4
Reyna Wiezorek4A-4 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class A-4
Jenna Hood5A-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-4
Josh Stoner5A-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-4
Katelyn Bowers5A-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-4
Adeline Russell6A-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-4
Hunter Hothan and Jonathan Dekleva6A-4 Duet Acting (DA)Class A-4
Izaak Ochsner6A-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-4
Haylee NoldaFin.A-4 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A-4
NSAA State Speech Class A Championships - Final results
Josh Stoner1Class A Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class A

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw