Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Loup City
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1NSAA District C2-5 (Loup City)278

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Adams Central Speech Meet - Final results
Bailey Kuehl2Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Randii Reikofski5Varsity Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Bailey Kuehl, Cami Fulton, Dylan Hull, Ella Jaixen and Ellie OxfordFin.Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Cami FultonFin.Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Dylan HullFin.Varsity Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Ella JaixenFin.Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
NSAA District C2-5 (Loup City) - Final results
Bailey Kuehl1C2-5 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class C2-5
Bailey Kuehl, Cami Fulton, Dylan Hull, Ella Jaixen and Ellie Oxford1C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-5
Cameron Russell1C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class C2-5
Cami Fulton1C2-5 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-5
Cameron Russell and Liam Heil1C2-5 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-5
Randii Reikofski1C2-5 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2-5
Ella Jaixen2C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class C2-5
Hailey Rademacher2C2-5 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2-5
Landri Loos2C2-5 Informative Speaking (INF)Class C2-5
Landri Loos and Lindsi Loos2C2-5 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-5
Bryce Placzek, Liam Heil, Lindsi Loos, Makayla Silva and Randii Reikofski2C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-5
Alex Rodriguez3C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class C2-5
Delanie Heil4C2-5 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-5
Jessica Steib4C2-5 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class C2-5
Dylan Hull5C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class C2-5
Makayla Silva5C2-5 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class C2-5
Kylie JerabekFin.C2-5 Informative Speaking (INF)Class C2-5
NSAA State Speech Class B/C1/C2/D1/D2 Championships - Final results
Bailey Kuehl2Class C2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class C2
Cami Fulton2Class C2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2
Randii Reikofski3Class C2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2
Cameron Russell4Class C2 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose (HP)Class C2

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw