Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Mullen High School
A High School team from Colorado

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
CHSAA Region II Tournament - Final results
Josh Marsh1Program Oral Interprtation (POI)Varsity
Michael Thompson2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sarah Muhr3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Anika Obrecht and Audrey Baughman4Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Annie Kozlevchar4Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Elizabeth Cutting and Sophie Azzolina4Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Patrick Schack4Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Ellie Rodriguez5Program Oral Interprtation (POI)Varsity
Maggie Baughman5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Max Obrecht5National Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Nick Dohr5National Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Homecoming Novice by Colorado Students Speak - Final results
Americus York1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)HS Novice
Elizabeth Cutting1Big Questions Debate (Individual) (BQD)HS Novice
Annie Kozlevchar2Original Oratory (OO)HS Novice
Max Obrecht2Big Questions Debate (Individual) (BQD)HS Novice
Sophie Azzolina2Combined Extemporaneous Speaking (EX)HS Novice
Catharine Wallace3Humorous Interpretation (HI)HS Novice
Ellie Rodriguez3Program Oral Interp (POI)HS Novice
James Sherwin3Big Questions Debate (Individual) (BQD)HS Novice
Laurel C. Gerali3Poetry Reading (POE)HS Novice
Madeline Penning3Informative Speaking (INF)HS Novice
Rocky Mountain South National Qualifying Congress - Final results
Nick Dohr1Senate (SEN)Varsity
Max Obrecht2House (HOU)Varsity
Rocky Mountain South National Qualifying Tournament - Final results
Michael Thompson1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Anika Obrecht and Audrey Baughman2Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
SMART Academy Invitational - Final results
Anika Obrecht and Travis Hockin1Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Patrick Schack3Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Laurel C. Gerali4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Maggie Baughman5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Annie KozlevcharFin.Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Audrey Baughman and Elizabeth CuttingFin.Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw