Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Entries advancing at each level by team

2021-2022

Please note that only final round roster/results information posted by tournament managers is displayed in this table. If some Regionals and Sectionals do not post their rosters, then that information will not be displayed.

For up to 50 teams, this page displays number of Individual Events a team qualified for each level of competition (Performance in the Round is not included). Teams are sorted based on each level of competition, starting with the latest available, and using earlier levels as tiebreaks.

Return to IHSA State Series home page

TeamRegFinSecPreSecFinStateFinals
Downers Grove South141414106
Wheaton Warrenville South14141396
Hinsdale Central14141495
Hinsdale South14141395
Thornton14131095
York14141485
Metea Valley14141365
Morris141414124
Reavis14131184
Neuqua Valley14141274
Fenton1413864
Glenbard West1414954
Belleville West141414113
Oak Lawn14141263
Normal University14121072
Joliet West1413852
Coal City1411752
Prospect14141142
Thornton Fractional North1410832
Homewood-Flossmoor1414632
Eisenhower1413422
Wheaton North1411422
Yorkville14121181
Harrisburg1413861
Waterloo14131221
Eureka96521
Naperville Central1412421
Marian13121011
Glenbrook North1413611
Delavan105411
Schaumburg H.S.66311
Sandburg137211
Pope County High School125111
Naperville North32111
Pekin131176
Dunlap High School141095
Grant Community High School131085
Cary-Grove141175
Byron12975
Richwoods10775
Lemont141374
DeKalb141374
First Baptist Academy O'Fallon141154
Normal Community131273
Bartlett131173
Larkin10763
Freeport H.S.141472
Olympia141062
Washington11862
Crystal Lake South11542

Return to IHSA State Series home page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw