Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournaments that have posted results

2020-2021 season

View a different season:

Click on a tournament to view results from it.

Date(s)TournamentLocation
Jun. 3-5, 2021Colorado Dash for NatsDenver, CO
May. 14-24, 202125th Annual Union Catholic Forensics TournamentVirtual, NJ
May. 19-23, 2021The MASQ Junior by The Perfect Performance, LLCLincoln, NE
May. 22, 2021Elementary HISD UIL District Meet #6Houston, TX
May. 21, 2021NJSDL Middle School State ChampionshipBasking Ridge, NJ
May. 6-9, 2021National Individual Events Tournament of ChampionsLincoln, NE
May. 6-9, 2021The Scramble @ Oak HallGainesville, FL
May. 8, 2021DebateBroward Novice ChampionshipBroward County, FL
May. 3, 2021Florida Civics and Debate Initiative FunvitationalFCDI, FL
May. 1-2, 2021Tournament of Champions in Extemporaneous SpeakingChicago, IL
Apr. 30, 2021NJSDL April Middle School TournamentLong Valley, NJ
Apr. 24-25, 2021BEST 2021 National Virtual TournamentBlagoevgrad, BG
Apr. 24-25, 2021NSDA Panther District TournamentLake Mary, FL
Apr. 24, 2021Elementary HISD UIL District Meet #5Houston, TX
Apr. 24, 2021IHSA Journalism State Final 2021Online, IL
Apr. 23-24, 2021Interstate Oratory Association ContestBrookings, SD
Apr. 23-24, 2021MSHSAA State Speech and Debate TournamentOnline, MO
Apr. 24, 2021MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A)Online, MN
Apr. 24, 2021PBMSFL Tournament #8Virtual, FL
Apr. 23, 2021Millard North Middle School InviteOmaha, NE
Apr. 23, 2021MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA)Online, MN
Apr. 23, 2021Norfolk Junior High Speech InvitationalNorfolk, NE
Apr. 16-19, 2021NFA Championship TournamentEaston, PA
Apr. 16-18, 2021National Debate Expo Round RobinChicago, IL
Apr. 17, 2021Florida Civics & Debate Initiative State ChampionshipOnline, FL
Apr. 17, 2021MSHSL Section 1AByron, MN
Apr. 17, 2021MSHSL Section 3A TournamentAdrian, MN
Apr. 17, 2021MSHSL Section 5AOsakis, MN
Apr. 17, 2021MSHSL Section 6A TournamentBrowerville, MN
Apr. 13-17, 2021Novice No More Tahlequah, OK
Apr. 16-17, 2021Region 1-3A UIL Regional Meetvirtual, TX
Apr. 13-17, 2021UIL Region IV - 4ALa Vernia, TX
Apr. 17, 2021Wayne Junior High Speech MeetWayne, NE
Apr. 16, 2021MSHSL Section 2A Speech TournamentJanesville, MN
Apr. 16, 2021MSHSL Section 7ADuluth, MN
Apr. 16, 2021The Marian Junior High CrusaderOmaha, NE
Apr. 15, 2021MSHSL Section 1AANorthfield, MN
Apr. 14, 2021Northwest Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #5Online, FL
Apr. 13, 2021MSHSL Section 8AWalker, MN
Apr. 12, 2021MSHSL Subsection 1A Section 1Wabasha, MN
Apr. 12, 2021MSHSL Subsection 5A East TournamentPierz, MN
Apr. 10-11, 2021FFL Novice State and FFL Middle School State Miami, FL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 1Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 2Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 3Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 4Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 5Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 6Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021IHSA Journalism Sectional - 7Online, IL
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL 1A Subsection 2 TournamentCannon Falls, MN
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL Section 2AA TournamentVirtual, MN
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL Section 3A Subsection BMinneota, MN
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL Section 4A TournamentWaconia, MN
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL Section 7AA TournamentElk River, MN
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL Sub Section 23A TournamentMenahga, MN
Apr. 10, 2021MSHSL Subsection 31ARLCC, MN
Apr. 9-10, 2021Rocky Mountain South National Qualifying Tournament Online, CO
Apr. 9-10, 2021WFCA State TournamentAppleton, WI
Apr. 9, 2021MSHSL 5A West Subsections 2021Chokio, MN
Apr. 9, 2021MSHSL Section 8AA St. Cloud, MN
Apr. 9, 2021MSHSL Sub-Section 22AUnderwood, MN
Apr. 9, 2021MSHSL Subsection 21A TournamentBarrett, MN
Apr. 8, 2021MSHSL Sub-Section 29A TournamentBlackduck, MN
Apr. 8, 2021MSHSL Subsection 5A SouthPaynesville, MN
Apr. 7, 2021MSHSL Section 4AA TournamentStillwater, MN
Apr. 7, 2021Southeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3TBA, FL
Apr. 6, 2021MSHSL Section 3A Subsection AAdrian, MN
Apr. 6, 2021MSHSL Subsection 2A NorthMankato, MN
Apr. 3-5, 2021American Forensics Association National Speech TournamentHouston, TX
Apr. 5, 2021MSHSL Subsection 2A South Speech TournamentFairmont, MN
Mar. 30 - Apr. 2, 2021NJSDL March Middle School TournamentPrinceton, NJ
Mar. 31, 2021Florida Civics & Debate Initiative All RegionsOnline, FL
Mar. 31, 2021PBMSFL Tournament #7West Palm Beach, FL
Mar. 30, 2021Mississippi 8 Conference Tournament 2021Becker, MN
Mar. 29, 2021MSHSL Section 7A SubsectionsIron, MN
Mar. 27-28, 2021BEST Balkan Voices 2021Blagoevgrad, BG
Mar. 26-28, 2021National Christian College Forensics InvitationalArden Hills, MN
Mar. 27, 2021Cambridge-Isanti Speech RegattaCambridge, MN
Mar. 27, 2021Cotter Speech MeetWinona, MN
Mar. 8-27, 2021Denver Urban Debate League March TournamentDenver, CO
Mar. 27, 2021Eastern Ohio NSDA Big Questions NQWooster, OH
Mar. 27, 2021Fairmont FinaleFairmont, MN
Mar. 27, 2021Grand Rapids Speech FestGrand Rapids, MN
Mar. 26-27, 2021IHSA Drama/GI State Final 2021Virtual, IL
Mar. 27, 2021Melrose Speech InvitationalOnline, MN
Mar. 27, 2021Minneota Viking InvitationalMinneota, MN
Mar. 27, 2021RLC Plummer Lions Invitational Oklee, MN
Mar. 27, 2021Tom Lynch Tribute TournamentOshkosh, WI
Mar. 26-27, 2021UIL 31-5A Academic District MeetAlamo, TX
Mar. 26, 2021MSHSL 5AA Section Speech TournamentAnoka, MN
Mar. 22-26, 2021OATS 7 (Not Throwing Away My ShOATS)Marshall, MN
Mar. 24, 2021South Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #6Online, FL
Mar. 20-23, 2021Woodland Conference Forensics TournamentNew Berlin, WI
Mar. 22, 2021Great River ConferenceOgilvie, MN
Mar. 22, 2021HVL Conference TournamentKasson, MN
Mar. 19-21, 2021National Speech ChampionshipOnline, MN
Mar. 18-21, 2021Pi Kappa Delta - National Comprehensive TournamentCincinnati, OH
Mar. 20, 2021Arrowhead High School Asynchronous TournamentHartland, WI
Mar. 19-20, 2021CHSAA State Speech and Debate TournamentOnline, CO
Mar. 20, 2021Drakes Speech ChallengeBlackduck, MN
Mar. 20, 2021Eastern Ohio NSDA Congress NQCanton, OH
Mar. 20, 2021IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Chatham (Glenwood)Virtual, IL
Mar. 20, 2021IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Harvey (Thornton)Virtual, IL
Mar. 20, 2021IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Lockport (Twp.)Virtual, IL
Mar. 20, 2021IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Oak Lawn (Richards)Virtual, IL
Mar. 20, 2021IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Roselle (Lake Park)Virtual, IL
Mar. 20, 2021IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Sterling (H.S.)Virtual, IL
Mar. 20, 2021JWP Bulldog Speech MeetJanesville, MN
Mar. 19-20, 2021Madison West Forensic TournamentMadison, WI
Mar. 20, 2021Milaca InvitationalMilaca, MN
Mar. 14-20, 2021MSHSAA District 9 TournamentGrain Valley, MO
Mar. 19-20, 2021NJSDL State ChampionshipsVirtual, NJ
Mar. 20, 2021Northfield Raider InvitationalNorthfield, MN
Mar. 20, 2021NSAA State Speech Class A ChampionshipsOnline, NE
Mar. 20, 2021Osakis-Parkers Prairie InvitationalParkers Prairie, MN
Mar. 20, 2021Park-Cottage Grove TournamentCottage Grove, MN
Mar. 20, 2021RosebowlRoseville, MN
Mar. 20, 2021RTR Virtually Live TournamentTyler, MN
Mar. 20, 2021Three Rivers ConferencePETERSON, MN
Mar. 20, 2021Waupaca Green TournamentWaupaca, WI
Mar. 20, 2021Western Ohio NSDA Congressional District TournamentCincinnati, OH
Mar. 18-19, 2021NSAA State Speech Class B/C1/C2/D1/D2 ChampionshipsKearney, NE
Mar. 18, 2021Big South Conference TournamentMARSHALL, MN
Mar. 18, 2021Breckenridge Lions InvitationalOnline, MN
Mar. 18, 2021Granite Ridge ConferencePierz, MN
Mar. 18, 2021MSHSL Section 6AA Speech TournamentApple Valley, MN
Mar. 17, 2021MSHSL Section 3AA TournamentEagan, MN
Mar. 17, 2021South Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #5Online, FL
Mar. 16, 2021Big 9 Conference MeetVirtual, MN
Mar. 16, 2021Northwest Sub-Section 2AAMound, MN
Mar. 16, 2021Paynesville Conference MeetPaynesville, MN
Mar. 15, 2021MSHSL Sub-Section 2AA SoutheastShakopee, MN
Mar. 12-14, 2021BEST Spring East Virtual Tournament 2021Blagoevgrad, BG
Mar. 14, 2021Green Bay CFL QualifierNeenah, WI
Mar. 14, 2021Last Chance at Illinois StateNormal, IL
Mar. 13, 2021AFA District 5 Spring QualifierNaperville, IL
Mar. 13, 2021Badger Conference TournamentDeForest, WI
Mar. 13, 2021Cyclone SpectacularSt. Clair, MN
Mar. 13, 2021Dassel-Cokato Charger Speech InvitationalCokato, MN
Mar. 13, 2021Eagan Wildcat InvitationalEagan, MN
Mar. 11-13, 2021EastMO NSDA Speech & Debate District TournamentSt. Louis, MO
Mar. 13, 2021FCHS Late Season TourneyHarmony, MN
Mar. 9-13, 2021Feline FrolicManhattan, KS
Mar. 13, 2021Glades InvitationalMiramar, FL
Mar. 13, 2021IHSFA State Speech Tournament Finals (2021)Online, IN
Mar. 13, 2021MISL State ChampionshipDetroit, MI
Mar. 3-13, 2021MSHSAA District 6 TournamentWest Plains, MO
Mar. 8-13, 2021MSHSAA District 7 TournamentImperial, MO
Mar. 12-13, 2021North Scott IHSSA State IEs 2021Eldridge, IA
Mar. 13, 2021Owatonna Huskies Invitational Speech TournamentOwatonna, MN
Mar. 13, 2021Perham Jacket ClassicPerham, MN
Mar. 13, 2021Princeton Invitational 2021Princeton, NJ
Mar. 13, 2021Rock Ridge Rhetorical RumbleEveleth, MN
Mar. 13, 2021SFCFL Grand FinalsFort Lauderdale, FL
Mar. 13, 2021South St Paul Hilke InvitationalSouth Saint Paul, MN
Mar. 13, 2021Southern Lakes Conference Tournament 2021Burlington, WI
Mar. 13, 2021The 2021 White & Case City Championship TournamentOnline, FL
Mar. 13, 2021Willmar Cardinal OpenWillmar, MN
Mar. 13, 2021Wrightstown (virtual) TournamentAppleton, WI
Mar. 8-12, 2021Clover ClassicCrete, NE
Mar. 8-12, 2021SMSU High School Speech TournamentMarshall, MN
Mar. 11, 202142nd Walker Jr. HighWalker, MN
Mar. 5-10, 2021MSHSAA District 1 TournamentWarrensburg, MO
Mar. 10, 2021NSAA District B-5 (Minden)Minden, NE
Mar. 10, 2021NSAA District C1-3 (Homer)Homer, NE
Mar. 10, 2021NSAA District D2-4 (St. Edward)St. Edward, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District B-2 (Omaha Skutt Catholic)Omaha, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District C1-5 (Grand Island Central Catholic)Grand Island, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District C2-3 (West Holt)West Holt, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart)Falls City, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District D1-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie)Bancroft, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District D2-2 (Newman Grove)Newman Grove, NE
Mar. 9, 2021NSAA District D2-6 (Crawford)Crawford, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District B-1 (Conestoga)Conestoga, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District C1-2 (David City)David City, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District C2-5 (Loup City)David City, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District C2-6 (Hemingford)Hemingford, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District D1-3 (Wausa)Wausa, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District D1-4 (Elwood)Elwood, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District D1-5 (Callaway)Callaway, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District D2-3 (Chambers)Chambers, NE
Mar. 8, 2021NSAA District D2-5 (Maywood)Maywood, NE
Mar. 7, 2021Chaos Monday III: The Temple of ZoomChicago, IL
Mar. 7, 2021District I Qualifier (Spring)Los Angeles, CA
Mar. 6-7, 2021FFL Varsity StateMiami, FL
Mar. 6, 202149th Chuck Beckman MemorialWalker, MN
Mar. 6, 2021AFA-NST District 7 Spring QualifierHarrisonburg, VA
Mar. 6, 2021AFA-NST District III Spring 2021Manhattan, KS
Mar. 6, 2021Battle Lake Lions InvitationalBattle Lake, MN
Mar. 5-6, 2021BBQ Capital of the World-WYRD Forensics TournamentLexington, KY
Mar. 6, 2021Chatfield Invitational Chatfield, MN
Mar. 5-6, 2021CHSAA Region III Qualifying TournamentAurora, CO
Mar. 5-6, 2021Colorado Grande NSDA Events and Debate QualifierOnline, CO
Mar. 6, 2021Creighton PrimeTime InviteCreighton, NE
Mar. 6, 2021District I Last Chance TournamentLos Angeles, CA
Mar. 6, 2021Eagle InvitationalMapleton, MN
Mar. 6, 2021Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #4Houston, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2021Greater Illinois NSDA District TournamentOnline, IL
Mar. 6, 2021Joel Hefling District 4 Spring TournamentMoorhead, MN
Mar. 6, 2021Lakeville NorthLakeville, MN
Mar. 6, 2021Montevideo Thunder Hawk TournamentMontevideo, MN
Mar. 1-6, 2021MSHSAA District 2 TournamentMexico, MO
Mar. 1-6, 2021MSHSAA District 3 TournamentLiberty, MO
Mar. 5-6, 2021MSHSAA District 4 TournamentSt. Louis, MO
Mar. 2-6, 2021MSHSAA District 5 TournamentCarthage, MO
Mar. 2-6, 2021MSHSAA District 8 TournamentSpringfield, MO
Mar. 6, 2021Newark CFL #6Scotch Plains, NJ
Mar. 6, 2021Northeast Indiana NSDA District Speech TournamentElkhart, IN
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District A-1 (Lincoln Southeast)Lincoln, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District A-2 (Millard West)Omaha, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District A-3 (Bellevue West)Omaha, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District A-4 (North Platte)North Platte, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District B-3 (Wayne)Wayne, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District B-4/C1-1 (Raymond Central)Valparaiso, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District B-6 (Gothenburg)Gothenburg, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District C1-4 (Fillmore Central)Geneva, NE
Mar. 6, 2021NSAA District C1-6 (Ainsworth)Ainsworth, NE
Mar. 6, 2021Shakopee Saber Speech InvitationalShakopee, MN
Mar. 6, 2021SRRHS Speech MadnessSauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 6, 2021St. Edward Invite Saint Edward, NE
Mar. 5-6, 2021Western Slope NSDA National Qualifying Main EventsGrand Junction, CO
Mar. 6, 2021Whitnall High School TournamentGreenfield, WI
Mar. 2-6, 2021Wooster Forensics Birthday ExtravaganzaWooster, OH
Mar. 6, 2021You Lucky Dog!St. Anthony, MN
Mar. 6, 2021Zimmerman Speech TournamentZimmerman, MN
Mar. 1-5, 2021Cider FrostbiteBrookings, SD
Mar. 2-5, 2021Lucky 7Harrisonburg, VA
Mar. 4, 2021Cotter Middle School MeetWinona, MN
Mar. 4, 2021DKC High School Tournament 7Kansas City, MO
Mar. 4, 2021Watertown-Mayer Junior High TournamentOnline, MN
Mar. 3, 2021Homer Knight Invite Homer, NE
Mar. 3, 2021NSAA District C2-4 (McCool Junction)McCool Junction, NE
Mar. 2, 2021NSAA District C2-1 (Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)Humboldt, NE
Mar. 2, 2021NSAA District C2-2 (Hartington-Newcastle)Hartington, NE
Mar. 2, 2021PPHS Junior High Invitational Tournament IIParkers Prairie, MN
Mar. 1, 2021Blackduck Junior High Blackduck, MN
Mar. 1, 2021Niobrara Valley ConferenceElgin, NE
Mar. 1, 2021NSAA District D1-6 (South Platte)South Platte, NE
Mar. 1, 2021NSAA District D2-1 (Shickley)Shickley, NE
Mar. 1, 2021SPVA ConferenceSutherland, NE
Feb. 28, 2021BGSU Retro Reboot Toledo, OH
Feb. 27-28, 2021DKC Middle School City ChampionshipKansas City, MO
Feb. 27-28, 2021HBCU National Speech and Debate Championship El Paso, TX
Feb. 28, 2021MAFL #7Normal, IL
Feb. 28, 2021SNAFU #6 co-hosted by Cornell UniversityOnline, WWW
Feb. 28, 2021Speech on the Beach 2021 - SundaySan Antonio, TX
Feb. 27, 202116th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack InvitationalBemidji, MN
Feb. 27, 2021AFA District 6 Spring QualifierOnline, FL
Feb. 27, 2021AFA-NST District II Qualifying TournamentPortland, OR
Feb. 27, 2021Battle Creek Braves ClassicBattle Creek, NE
Feb. 27, 2021BGSU Remote Robot RumbleBowling Green, OH
Feb. 27, 2021Big Remote Tournament of Love Ithaca, NY
Feb. 27, 2021Centennial Conference Columbus, NE
Feb. 26-27, 2021CHSAA Region I State Qualifying TournamentFort Collins, CO
Feb. 26-27, 2021CHSAA Region II State Qualifying TournamentCentennial, CO
Feb. 27, 2021Conestoga Trendsetter InvitationalMurray, NE
Feb. 26-27, 2021Denver Urban Debate League February TournamentDenver, CO
Feb. 22-27, 2021Eau Claire Memorial TournamentEau Claire, WI
Feb. 27, 2021Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Speech & DebateWellington, FL
Feb. 27, 2021Good Life TournamentLincoln, NE
Feb. 27, 2021IHSFA All State Speech PrelimsIndianapolis, IN
Feb. 27, 2021Jean Scholar MemorialAurora, MN
Feb. 27, 2021LCC Bear InviteLaurel, NE
Feb. 27, 2021MAFL #6Normal, IL
Feb. 27, 2021Mankato East Speech FiestaMankato, MN
Feb. 27, 2021Maple Lake SpeechBall XVIIIMaple Lake, MN
Feb. 27, 2021Montville InvitationalMontville, NJ
Feb. 26-27, 2021NFCFL Grand FinalsOnline, FL
Feb. 27, 2021North Scott IHSSA District IEsEldridge, IA
Feb. 22-27, 2021Oklahoma Forensics Association State Tournament Virtual, OK
Feb. 27, 2021Pope John InviteElgin, NE
Feb. 27, 2021Princeton Tigerhead InvitationalPrinceton, MN
Feb. 27, 2021Red Wing InvitationalVirtual, MN
Feb. 27, 2021Redwood Valley Cardinal InvitationalRedwood Falls, MN
Feb. 27, 2021SNC Tournament - Hosted by South CentralFairfield, NE
Feb. 26-27, 2021South Florida NSDA District QualifierMiami, FL
Feb. 26-27, 2021Speech on the Beach 2021 - Fri/SatSan Antonio, TX
Feb. 27, 2021Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicApple Valley, MN
Feb. 27, 2021Sutherland InvitationalSutherland, NE
Feb. 27, 2021Trailblazer ConferenceSpringfield, NE
Feb. 27, 2021VFL #4Brookings, SD
Feb. 27, 2021Waverly Forensics ClassicWaverly, NE
Feb. 27, 2021Western Conference/Bearcat InviteScottsbluff, NE
Feb. 26-27, 2021Western Slope NSDA National Qualifying CongressGrand Junction, CO
Feb. 26, 2021Florida Oceanfront NSDA District CongressWellington, FL
Feb. 26, 2021Friday Night LightsMilton, WI
Feb. 22-26, 2021OATS 6 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series)Marshall, MN
Feb. 22-26, 2021Pioneer Conference SpeechJohnson, NE
Feb. 26, 2021SkyHawk Speech Sunshine InviteOmaha, NE
Feb. 26, 2021VFL #3Brookings, SD
Feb. 25, 2021Tri Metro Conference Speech TournamentRichfield, MN
Feb. 25, 2021Willmar Junior High MeetWillmar, MN
Feb. 20-24, 2021Capitol Conference Speech Tournament (Nebraska)Raymond, NE
Feb. 24, 2021Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #5Orlando, FL
Feb. 24, 2021ECNC Speech TournamentMalcolm, NE
Feb. 24, 2021EHC North DivisionLyons, NE
Feb. 24, 2021EHC South DivisionNorth Bend, NE
Feb. 24, 2021Goldenrod Conference Elba, NE
Feb. 24, 2021Mid-State Conference Tournament West Point, NE
Feb. 24, 2021Minuteman Activities Conference SpeechBayard, NE
Feb. 24, 2021Newman Grove Speech InviteNewman Grove, NE
Feb. 24, 2021PBMSFL Tournament #6West Palm Beach, FL
Feb. 23, 2021DKC High School Tournament 7Kansas City, MO
Feb. 23, 2021Wright County ConferenceRockford, MN
Feb. 22, 2021Central Conference Speech TournamentHastings, NE
Feb. 21-22, 2021Todd Lewis InvitationalPine Bluff, AR
Feb. 20-21, 2021BEST Spring West Virtual Tournament 2021Blagoevgrad, BG
Feb. 19-21, 2021FIFA State ChampionshipOrlando, FL
Feb. 20-21, 2021Hall of FameTuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 21, 2021Illini Forensics Alumni Invitational Champaign, IL
Feb. 18-21, 2021MASQ Virtual Regional #2Lincoln, NE
Feb. 21, 2021MCFA State Tournament Part 2Moorhead, MN
Feb. 19-21, 2021Pennsylvania Forensics Association ChampionshipEaston, PA
Feb. 20, 202151st Annual Bloomington TournamentBloomington, MN
Feb. 20, 2021Adrian Dragon InvitationalAdrian, MN
Feb. 20, 2021Aquinas 4N6 The Perfect 10thDavid City, NE
Feb. 20, 2021Borelli Memorial TournamentVirtual, NJ
Feb. 20, 2021Brainerd Open TournamentBrainerd, MN
Feb. 20, 2021BroncoBash Alumni HalfHastings, NE
Feb. 15-20, 2021Central Missouri Activities ConferenceJefferson City, MO
Feb. 20, 2021Central Raiders Speech InvitationalNorwood Young America, MN
Feb. 20, 2021Chaska High School Speech TournamentChaska, MN
Feb. 20, 2021Cherry Tiger Speech TournamentIron, MN
Feb. 20, 2021CHSAA Region 7Woodland Park, CO
Feb. 20, 2021CHSAA Region IV State Qualifying TournamentHoehne, CO
Feb. 20, 2021Crofton Speech InvitationalCrofton, NE
Feb. 20, 2021Eastern Midlands Conference TournamentWaverly, NE
Feb. 19-20, 2021Eastern Ohio NSDA Main Speech & Debate NQWooster, OH
Feb. 20, 2021Farmington High School Speech InvitationalFarmington, MN
Feb. 20, 2021Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater ClassicForest Lake, MN
Feb. 20, 2021GACC Speech MeetWest Point, NE
Feb. 20, 2021Gator Gab-Fest Goes to ElevenWisner, NE
Feb. 20, 2021GBS State Consolation TournamentGlen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 20, 2021Hemingford Small Schools Invite / Panhandle ConferenceHemingford, NE
Feb. 19-20, 2021IHSA Speech State FinalOnline, IL
Feb. 20, 2021Illini Forensics InvitationalChampaign, IL
Feb. 20, 2021MCFA State Tournament Part IMoorhead, MN
Feb. 20, 2021MDUDL Black History Month Nationals QualifierOnline, FL
Feb. 20, 2021Midwinter Warm-upWabasha, MN
Feb. 20, 2021MISL Novice StatesMidland, MI
Feb. 20, 2021MLFA Greendale Middle SchoolGreendale, WI
Feb. 20, 2021Neenah InvitationalNeenah, WI
Feb. 20, 2021NFCFL #6Online, FL
Feb. 20, 2021North Branch Area High School InvitationalNorth Branch, MN
Feb. 19-20, 2021North Coast NSDA QualifiersShaker Heights, OH
Feb. 20, 2021Northwest Viking VoiceGrand Island, NE
Feb. 20, 2021Ogallala InviteOgallala, NE
Feb. 19-20, 2021Ohio Forensics Association State ChampionshipsVirtual, OH
Feb. 20, 2021Pawnee City InvitationalPawnee City, NE
Feb. 20, 2021PBCFL Grand FinalsRiviera Beach, FL
Feb. 20, 2021Robin Whited Memorial Speech TournamentColumbus, IN
Feb. 20, 2021Scarlet InvitationalMankato, MN
Feb. 20, 2021Sutton InviteSutton, NE
Feb. 20, 2021SWIFA Invitational TournamentEvansville, IN
Feb. 20, 2021Underwood Lions InvitationalUnderwood, MN
Feb. 20, 2021UW-Whitewater Speech BowlWhitewater, WI
Feb. 19-20, 2021Virtual ValentinePine Bluff, AR
Feb. 19-20, 2021Western Ohio NSDA District TournamentCincinnati, OH
Feb. 20, 2021York Speech TournamentYork, NE
Feb. 15-19, 2021BroncoBash Hastings HalfHastings, NE
Feb. 19, 2021Columbus Lakeview Viking Voyager Columbus, NE
Feb. 19, 2021Eagle ClassicNorfolk, NE
Feb. 19, 2021Spartan InvitationalLincoln, NE
Feb. 18, 2021South Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #4Online, FL
Feb. 18, 2021Westonka Middle School/Jr High TournamentOnline, MN
Feb. 16, 2021Wolverine Cub JV Speech ContestEveleth, MN
Feb. 13-14, 2021Indiana Forensic Association 2021 State ChampionshipIndianapolis, IN
Feb. 10-14, 2021KFA State Tournament 2021Bowling Green, KY
Feb. 14, 2021Sweetheart Swing 2virtual, TX
Feb. 14, 2021Virginia is for Lovers Spring Tournament - GMUFairfax, VA
Feb. 11-13, 2021Alaska State ChampionshipAnchorage, AK
Feb. 13, 2021Auburn InvitationalAuburn, NE
Feb. 13, 2021Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentLincoln, NE
Feb. 13, 2021Bethany Christian Pre-State WarmupGoshen, IN
Feb. 13, 2021Bloomington Big QuestionsBloomington, IN
Feb. 13, 2021CHSAA Region 6 TournamentDelta, CO
Feb. 12-13, 2021Colorado Grande NSDA Congress QualifierOnline, CO
Feb. 13, 2021Crusader ClassicMankato, MN
Feb. 13, 2021David City InvitationalDavid City, NE
Feb. 13, 2021East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021Online, MN
Feb. 8-13, 2021EMO Conference TournamentLouisiana, MO
Feb. 13, 2021Grace Walsh Individual Events TournamentEau Claire, WI
Feb. 13, 2021Hibbing HeartbreakerHibbing, MN
Feb. 13, 2021Humphrey High Sweetheart MeetHumphrey, NE
Feb. 13, 2021IHSA Sectional - Burbank (Reavis)Burbank, IL
Feb. 13, 2021IHSA Sectional - Downers Grove (South)Downers Grove, IL
Feb. 13, 2021IHSA Sectional - Freeport (H.S.)Freeport, IL
Feb. 13, 2021IHSA Sectional - Normal (Community West)Normal, IL
Feb. 13, 2021IHSA Sectional - WashingtonWashington, IL
Feb. 13, 2021IHSA Sectional - Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)Wheaton, IL
Feb. 13, 2021John Marshall Supreme Speech SpectacularRochester, MN
Feb. 10-13, 2021Luverne Cardinal TournamentLuverne, MN
Feb. 13, 2021NIFA State TournamentCrete, NE
Feb. 8-13, 2021Northland February Forum 2021Kansas City, MO
Feb. 13, 2021South Central Invitational Fairfield, NE
Feb. 13, 2021Staples Host Lions InvitationalStaples, MN
Feb. 13, 2021Stinger Speech TournamentRossville, IN
Feb. 13, 2021STMA Knights InvitationalOnline, MN
Feb. 12-13, 2021Sweetheart Swing 1Virtual, OK
Feb. 11-13, 2021The Big O Speech MeetBeatrice, NE
Feb. 13, 2021The Burnsville Blaze InvitationalBurnsville, MN
Feb. 13, 2021The Lowell Sharp InvitationalLittleton, CO
Feb. 13, 2021Virginia Is for Lovers Spring Tournament - JMUHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 13, 2021Wausa Speech Invite Wausa, NE
Feb. 13, 2021Westosha Central Forensics TournamentSalem, WI
Feb. 7-12, 2021DISD All-City Theatre Junior FestivalDallas, TX
Feb. 12, 2021Gering Speech InviteGering, NE
Feb. 12, 2021Holy Family InvitationalLindsay, NE
Feb. 8-12, 2021OATS 5 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series)Marshall, MN
Feb. 12, 2021The Marian Black Book-a-thonOmaha, NE
Feb. 12, 2021The PantherNorfolk, NE
Feb. 12, 2021Wakefield Sweet MeetWakefield, NE
Feb. 9-12, 2021We Love Forensics-UWEC Alumni TournamentEau Claire, WI
Feb. 11, 2021DKC Middle School Tournament 8Kansas City, MO
Feb. 1-11, 2021NEC 2021 TournamentLittle Chute, WI
Feb. 11, 2021New Prague Junior High TournamentOnline, MN
Feb. 10, 2021DebateBroward AST #6Broward County, FL
Feb. 10, 2021Lewis and Clark Conference TournamentWynot, NE
Feb. 10, 2021Southeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2Online, FL
Feb. 10, 2021Western Trails Conference SpeechBayard, NE
Feb. 8, 2021Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice MeetCass Lake, MN
Feb. 7, 2021Judy Sturgis Hill Tower Invitation Day 2 (Asynchronous)Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 7, 2021Spring TIFA 2021 - Sunday PortionOnline, TX
Feb. 7, 2021Straight to DVD (Synchronous)Los Angeles, CA
Feb. 1-6, 202144th Annual UWEC Invitational Speech TournamentEau Claire, WI
Feb. 6, 202160th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech TournamentDuluth, MN
Feb. 6, 2021Albany Purple Ribbon InvitationalAlbany, MN
Feb. 6, 2021Cannon Falls InvitationalCannon Falls, MN
Feb. 6, 2021Chadron InvitationalChadron, NE
Feb. 6, 2021Chieftain InvitationalBellevue, NE
Feb. 6, 2021Crete Cardinal ClassicCrete, NE
Feb. 6, 2021Crown Point High School Virtual Speech TournamentCrown Point, IN
Feb. 6, 2021Del Nelson Memorial TournamentFort Wayne, IN
Feb. 5-6, 2021Denver Public Schools InvitationalDenver, CO
Feb. 6, 2021DGF 7-12Glyndon, MN
Feb. 6, 2021Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #3Houston, TX
Feb. 6, 2021FFL Qualifier - Region 1 Niceville, FL
Feb. 6, 2021FFL Qualifier - Region 2 Orlando, FL
Feb. 6, 2021FFL Qualifier - Region 4Riviera Beach, FL
Feb. 6, 2021FFL Qualifier - Region 5 Miami, FL
Feb. 6, 2021FFL Qualifier - Region 6Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Feb. 6, 2021FFL Qualifier - Region 7Gainesville, FL
Feb. 3-6, 2021Gone Hollywood (Asynchronous)Online, CA
Feb. 6, 2021Homer StarsHomer, NE
Feb. 6, 2021Icebox Classic Tournament (Debate Only, NPDA)Saint Cloud, MN
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Aurora (Metea Valley)Aurora, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Chatham (Glenwood)Chatham, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - DeKalbDeKalb, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - DunlapDunlap, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Elk Grove Village (E.G.)Elk Grove Village, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Glen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - HarrisburgHarrisburg, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Harvey (Thornton)Harvey, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Hinsdale (Central)Hinsdale, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Hoffman Estates (H.S.)Hoffman Estates, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Joliet (Central)Joliet, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - MorrisMorris, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Normal (University)Normal, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Northbrook (Glenbrook North)Northbrook, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Oak Lawn (Community)Oak Lawn, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - PekinPekin, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - RochelleRochelle, IL
Feb. 6, 2021IHSA Regional - Sterling (H.S.)Sterling, IL
Feb. 6, 2021Judy Sturgis Hill Tower Invitation Day 1 (Synchronous)Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 6, 2021Menomonie High School Forensics InvitationalMenomonie, WI
Feb. 5-6, 2021Minneapple Speech Tournament 2021Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 6, 2021New York/New Jersey State ChampsOnline, NY
Feb. 6, 2021Newark CFL #5Scotch Plains, NJ
Feb. 6, 2021Onamia Speech TournamentOnline, MN
Feb. 6, 2021OSDA Akron District TournamentMedina, OH
Feb. 6, 2021OSDA Cleveland District TournamentOnline, OH
Feb. 6, 2021OSDA Columbus-GMV State QualifiersVirtual, OH
Feb. 6, 2021OSDA Toledo District TournamentNapoleon (Online), OH
Feb. 6, 2021OSDA Youngstown District TournamentYoungstown, OH
Feb. 6, 2021Prior Lake High School Laker Speech TournamentSavage, MN
Feb. 6, 2021Schuyler InviteColumbus, NE
Feb. 5-6, 2021Spring TIFA 2021 - Friday/Saturday PortionOnline, TX
Feb. 6, 2021Sun Prairie Forensics Tournament (Asynchronous)Sun Prairie, WI
Feb. 6, 2021Sun Prairie Forensics Tournament (Synchronous)Sun Prairie, WI
Feb. 6, 2021Union Grove High School TournamentUnion Grove, WI
Feb. 6, 2021Wayne High/Wayne State ClassicWayne, NE
Feb. 6, 2021West Holt Speech InvitationalAtkinson, NE
Feb. 6, 2021Worthington Trojan TournamentWorthington, MN
Feb. 6, 2021Wynot InviteWynot, NE
Feb. 1-5, 2021GVC Meet-SteelvilleVienna, MO
Jan. 29 - Feb. 5, 2021HCISD MS UIL DistrictHarlingen, TX
Feb. 5, 2021SkyHawk Speech Sweetheart InviteOmaha, NE
Feb. 4, 2021DKC High School Tournament 6-2Kansas City, MO
Feb. 3, 2021DebateBroward EAST #3Broward County, FL
Feb. 1, 2021Capitol Conference (Wisconsin)Lake Mills, WI
Jan. 31, 2021Ohio University - 1804 Alumni TournamentAthens, OH
Jan. 30, 202117th Annual Eagle InvitationalEden Prairie, MN
Jan. 30, 20213rd Annual Polar Plunge FestivalLake Geneva, WI
Jan. 30, 20213rd Annual Yellow Springs Fearless Forensic FestivalVirtual, OH
Jan. 30, 2021Appleton East 2021Appleton, WI
Jan. 30, 2021Bull-Cat Warrior InvitationalGrand Junction, CO
Jan. 30, 2021Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #4TBA, FL
Jan. 29-30, 2021CHSAA State Speech and Debate FestivalOnline, CO
Jan. 29-30, 2021Crabtree ClassicKansas City, MO
Jan. 30, 2021DeForest InviteDeForest, WI
Jan. 29-30, 2021Denver Urban Debate League January TournamentOnline, CO
Jan. 30, 2021Evansville North InvitationalEvansville, IN
Jan. 30, 2021Fergus Falls Rotary's Otter OrationsFergus Falls, MN
Jan. 30, 2021Forensic Faction of the StarsBlue Island, IL
Jan. 30, 2021GICC InviteGrand Island, NE
Jan. 30, 2021Glenbrook North Tournament of HeroesNorthbrook, IL
Jan. 30, 2021Gordon-Rushville InvitationalGordon, NE
Jan. 25-30, 2021GVC Meet-CubaVienna, MO
Jan. 30, 2021HNS/CCHS InviteHartington, NE
Jan. 29-30, 2021IHSFA State Debate TournamentIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 25-30, 2021Jefferson City Capital ClassicOnline, MO
Jan. 30, 2021Logan View InviteHooper, NE
Jan. 30, 2021Louisville Speech InvitationalLouisville, NE
Jan. 30, 2021Marshall Speech SpectacularMarshall, MN
Jan. 30, 2021Maverick InvitationalSouthwest Ranches, FL
Jan. 30, 2021Millard West Winter WonderlandOmaha, NE
Jan. 29-30, 2021Moorhead/Woodbury Tournament Woodbury, MN
Jan. 30, 2021MSL Conference TournamentPalatine, IL
Jan. 29-30, 2021Mt. Edgecumbe InvitationalSitka, AK
Jan. 30, 2021MUDECASHumboldt, NE
Jan. 30, 2021Norton Speech & Debate TournamentNorton, OH
Jan. 30, 2021Ocelot InvitationalDenver, CO
Jan. 29-30, 2021Ohio University - 1804 Tournament and Ohio Novice StateAthens, OH
Jan. 30, 2021Panther InvitationalBancroft, NE
Jan. 25-30, 2021Platte County Pirate InvitationalPlatte City, MO
Jan. 30, 2021Prescott Forensics InvitationalPrescott, WI
Jan. 30, 2021Ridge InvitationalBasking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 30, 2021Scheidecker Memorial TournamentAurora, IL
Jan. 26-30, 2021Top of the HillPleasant Hill, MO
Jan. 30, 2021Top of the StateRockford, IL
Jan. 30, 2021Towanda Holiday InvitationalTowanda, PA
Jan. 30, 2021Upstate Eight Conference 2020-21Aurora, IL
Jan. 30, 2021VFL #2 Brookings, SD
Jan. 30, 2021Yorkville End-of-Season InviteYorkville, IL
Jan. 29, 2021Lincoln Northeast Space RaceLincoln, NE
Jan. 25-29, 2021OATS 4 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series)Marshall, MN
Jan. 27, 2021Northeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3Online, FL
Jan. 27, 2021PBMSFL Tournament #5Virtual, FL
Jan. 19-24, 2021KS in NE AsynchManhattan, KS
Jan. 24, 2021MAFL #5DeKalb, IL
Jan. 24, 2021SNAFU #5 co-hosted with UNCCOnline, WWW
Jan. 22-24, 2021Viking InvitationalBellingham, WA
Jan. 23, 2021Alexandria Cardinal OpenAlexandria, MN
Jan. 23, 2021Alliance Alliance, NE
Jan. 23, 2021BCU: EndgameBurbank, IL
Jan. 23, 2021Boone Central InvitationalAlbion, NE
Jan. 23, 2021BullDog BattleIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 23, 2021Cass Lake-Bena High School InvitationalCass Lake, MN
Jan. 23, 2021Chanhassen Speech TournamentChanhassen, MN
Jan. 23, 2021Charlotte Motor SpeechwayCharlotte, NC
Jan. 22-23, 2021Downers Grove South Varsity InvitationalDowners Grove, IL
Jan. 23, 2021Freehold Township High School TournamentOnline, NJ
Jan. 18-23, 2021GVC Meet-ViennaVienna, MO
Jan. 21-23, 2021Jackson Resolution RompOnline, MO
Jan. 23, 2021Kansas in Nebraska SynchLincoln, NE
Jan. 18-23, 2021Lafayette HS Irish Alumni InvitationalsSaint Joseph, MO
Jan. 23, 2021Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonLincoln, NE
Jan. 23, 2021MAFL #4DeKalb, IL
Jan. 23, 2021NBC InviteNorth Bend, NE
Jan. 22-23, 2021Northeast Indiana NSDA District DebateElkhart, IN
Jan. 23, 2021Northern Illinois Western Sun District InvitationalDeKalb, IL
Jan. 23, 2021Oshkosh North Forensics Tournament Oshkosh, WI
Jan. 23, 2021PBCFL January 23Riviera Beach, FL
Jan. 23, 2021Penn High School Speech TournamentMishawaka, IN
Jan. 23, 2021Rock River Forensics Tournament 2021Watertown, WI
Jan. 23, 2021Rushville Speech TournamentRushville, IN
Jan. 23, 2021Scotus Central Catholic Shamrock InviteColumbus, NE
Jan. 23, 2021SISAL Tournament #7Online, IL
Jan. 17-23, 2021Sixth Annual Jannese Davidson Memorial Irvine, CA
Jan. 18-23, 2021Smithville (V) Smithville, MO
Jan. 23, 2021Southwest Prairie ConferencePlainfield, IL
Jan. 23, 2021Summerland InvitationalClearwater, NE
Jan. 22-23, 2021Sylvania Rotary InvitationalSylvania, OH
Jan. 23, 2021Thayer Central InviteHebron, NE
Jan. 23, 2021The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins HereOnline, MN
Jan. 22, 2021Fremont High School InvitationalFremont, NE
Jan. 22, 2021SkyHawk Speedway InviteOmaha, NE
Jan. 21, 2021Evansville Day School Round RobinEvansville, IN
Jan. 21, 2021Greater Omaha League of Debate ThreeOmaha, NE
Jan. 20, 2021Jaguar JabberHowells, NE
Jan. 20, 2021South Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3Online, FL
Jan. 19, 2021DKC Middle School Tournament 6Kansas City, MO
Jan. 17, 2021Hell Froze Over XXII Swing Part 2Online, IL
Jan. 11-17, 2021Plymouth HS Blizzardfest Asynchronous TournamentPlymouth, IN
Jan. 16, 2021Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow InvitationalAshland, NE
Jan. 16, 2021Bradley-Bourbonnais Boilermaker ClassicBradley, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Central Players InviteRaymond, NE
Jan. 16, 2021Chesterton High School Debate tournament #2Chesterton, IN
Jan. 14-16, 2021Colorado CupDenver, CO
Jan. 13-16, 2021CSMB'S New Year's Resolution Novice InvitationalSt. Louis, MO
Jan. 16, 2021Delta HS Western Slope TournamentDelta, CO
Jan. 16, 2021Figure It Out BoutNorth St. Paul, MN
Jan. 16, 2021Glenwood High School (NIETOC) - SISAL Tournament #6Online, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Hell Froze Over XXII Swing Part 1Online, IL
Jan. 16, 2021IMSA's First and Last Annual SYNCHRONOUS TournamentAurora, IL
Jan. 11-16, 2021Liberty Classic InvitationalKansas City, MO
Jan. 16, 2021Miami UDL Tournament T4Online, FL
Jan. 16, 2021Newark CFL #4Scotch Plains, NJ
Jan. 16, 2021NFCFL #5Orlando, FL
Jan. 16, 2021NIC-10 Virtual Conference ChallengeFreeport, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Northeast Indiana NSDA District CongressElkhart, IN
Jan. 16, 2021Pequot Lakes Early BirdPequot Lakes, MN
Jan. 16, 2021Pierce High Speech TournamentPierce, NE
Jan. 16, 2021Pirate InvitationalPort Washington, WI
Jan. 16, 2021Plymouth HS Snowmageddon Synchronous TournamentPlymouth, IN
Jan. 16, 2021Practice Makes Perfekt InvitationalWisner, NE
Jan. 16, 2021Rolling Meadows Varsity InvitationalRolling Meadows, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Sandwich InvitationalSandwich, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Scottsbluff High School InvitationalScottsbluff, NE
Jan. 16, 2021St. Charles East Invitational 2021St Charles, IL
Jan. 16, 2021The Keith Roberts Tornado InvitationalAnoka, MN
Jan. 15-16, 2021This is Sparta! Speech TournamentOak Lawn, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Wheaton Warrenville South Tiger TourneyWheaton, IL
Jan. 16, 2021Widefield High School Varsity TournamentColorado Springs, CO
Jan. 11-15, 2021OATS 3 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series)Marshall, MN
Jan. 15, 2021Westside Warrior InvitationalOmaha, NE
Jan. 9-10, 2021Hap Hingston Forensics InvitationalForest Grove, OR
Jan. 9, 2021Adams Central Speech MeetHastings, NE
Jan. 9, 2021Canfield Kiwanis Speech & Debate TournamentCanfield, OH
Jan. 9, 2021Conant JV/N Comfy ClassicHoffman Estates, IL
Jan. 9, 2021Fairbury Jeff InviteFairbury, NE
Jan. 9, 2021Fishers Forensic FestivalFishers, IN
Jan. 9, 2021Galena High School InviationalGalena, IL
Jan. 9, 2021GCHS Winter InviteFox Lake, IL
Jan. 9, 2021Glenbard West Topper TourneyGlen Ellyn, IL
Jan. 9, 2021Hunterdon Central Winter InvitationalFlemington, NJ
Jan. 9, 2021Interstate 8 Conference TournamentMorris, IL
Jan. 9, 2021Millard North InvitationalOmaha, NE
Jan. 7-9, 2021Reed Custer ''JJ's Tribute Band'' Winter InvitationalBraidwood, IL
Jan. 9, 2021SISAL Tournament #5Online, IL
Jan. 9, 2021TF North Tournament of Heroes Calumet City, IL
Jan. 8-9, 2021The Patriot Games @ 5280Denver, CO
Jan. 4-9, 2021Webb City Winter Classic Varsity TournamentWebb City, MO
Jan. 8, 2021Dawson Duels Lafayette, CO
Jan. 8, 2021MO East Speech Association (MESA) 2020-21 TournamentFestus, MO
Jan. 7, 2021DeForest ScrimmageDeForest, WI
Dec. 21-23, 20203P Speech December Online GatheringSeward, NE
Dec. 19-22, 2020Munster Winter Break Novice Tournament Munster, IN
Dec. 19-20, 2020Chanhassen SnowvitationalChanhassen, MN
Dec. 19, 2020Byron Holiday ClassicByron, IL
Dec. 19, 2020Canton McKinley Holiday TournamentCanton, OH
Dec. 19, 2020Coal City Winter Break InvitationalCoal City, IL
Dec. 18-19, 2020GlenOak Adult Booster Club Debate Tournament - 2020Canton, OH
Dec. 19, 2020Kenston TournamentOnline, OH
Dec. 19, 2020Newark CFL #3Virtual, NJ
Dec. 17-19, 2020Northeast Indiana Speech FestivalElkhart, IN
Dec. 17-19, 2020SAUSD Middle School Winter Classic Santa Ana, CA
Dec. 19, 2020South Suburban Conference SpeechBurbank, IL
Dec. 18, 2020Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustLincoln, NE
Dec. 14-18, 2020OATS 2 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series)Marshall, MN
Dec. 14-17, 2020SHS Virtual TournamentSalisbury, MO
Dec. 15, 2020DebateBroward MAST #4Broward County, FL
Dec. 14, 2020DKC Middle School Tournament 5Kansas City, MO
Dec. 12-13, 2020DKC City ChampionshipKansas City, MO
Dec. 10-13, 2020MASQ Virtual Regional #1Lincoln, NE
Dec. 12, 2020Canterbury Middle School TournamentFort Wayne, IN
Dec. 12, 2020Cary-Grove Winter TournamentCary, IL
Dec. 12, 2020Chesterton High School Speech and Debate TournamentChesterton, IN
Dec. 12, 2020Classic Debate Camp December TournamentOnline, OH
Dec. 12, 2020Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI Omaha, NE
Dec. 11-12, 2020Denver Urban Debate League December TournamentDenver, CO
Dec. 12, 2020District I Fall TournamentOnline, CA
Dec. 12, 2020Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #2Houston, TX
Dec. 12, 2020Irish Invitational Speech MeetSeneca, IL
Dec. 12, 2020IUPUC/Ivy Tech Invitational TournamentColumbus, IN
Dec. 11-12, 2020Ketchikan TournamentKetchikan, AK
Dec. 7-12, 2020Liberty Eagles Speech and Debate TournamentLake St. Louis, MO
Dec. 12, 2020Miami UDL Tournament T3Online, FL
Dec. 12, 2020Naperville Central's Tournament of RosesNaperville, IL
Dec. 12, 2020NFCFL #4Orlando, FL
Dec. 12, 2020Noel in the OL Oak Lawn, IL
Dec. 12, 2020PBCFL December 12Riviera Beach, FL
Dec. 12, 2020Pirates' Booty Invitational Palatine, IL
Dec. 12, 2020Rochelle InvitationalRochelle, IL
Dec. 12, 2020SFCFL 3 Fort Lauderdale, FL
Dec. 12, 2020SISAL Tournament #4Online, IL
Dec. 12, 2020Summit Hilltopper ClassicSummit, NJ
Dec. 12, 2020Tusky Valley Speech TournamentBolivar, OH
Dec. 12, 2020Vermilion TournamentOnline, OH
Dec. 12, 2020Willowbrook Winter TournamentVilla Park, IL
Dec. 11, 2020Capital City Classic (Lincoln High)Lincoln, NE
Dec. 7-11, 2020OATS 1 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series)Marshall, MN
Dec. 10-11, 2020Warsaw High School Virtual Speech MeetWarsaw, IN
Dec. 10, 2020Jackson Frosty FrolicVirtual, MO
Dec. 9, 2020DebateBroward AST #4Broward County, FL
Dec. 9, 2020Gulf Coast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3 (CANCELED)Orlando, FL
Dec. 9, 2020PBMSFL Tournament #4Virtual, FL
Dec. 8, 2020Crown Point High School CFL Speech MeetCrown Point, IN
Dec. 8, 2020DKC High School Tournament 6-1Kansas City, MO
Dec. 4-6, 2020Dugaw Smelt ClassicLongview, WA
Dec. 5-6, 2020George Armstrong Heart of Illinois HS InvitationalOnline, IL
Dec. 5-6, 2020GMU Patriot GamesFairfax, VA
Dec. 6, 2020Off-Broadway Swing (Sunday)Online, WWW
Dec. 5, 2020AFA-NST District III Fall 2020Manhattan, KS
Dec. 5, 2020Annual Hersey J/V Tournament: Best in ShowArlington Heights, IL
Dec. 5, 2020Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3Online, FL
Dec. 5, 2020Colorado Grande NSDA RulesUSAFA, CO
Dec. 5, 2020Crown Point High School Virtual Debate TournamentCrown Point, IN
Dec. 5, 2020DeKalb Corn Classic 2020DeKalb, IL
Dec. 5, 2020District IV Fall QualifierMoorhead, MN
Dec. 5, 2020Elk Grove InvitationalElk Grove Village, IL
Dec. 5, 2020MISL Fall Invitational Ypsilanti, MI
Dec. 5, 2020Morris Community High School InvitationalMorris, IL
Dec. 5, 2020Munster Virtual Speech MeetMunster, IN
Dec. 5, 2020Neuqua Valley 'Zoomstravaganza' TournamentNaperville, IL
Dec. 5, 2020Off-Broadway Swing (Saturday)Online, WWW
Dec. 5, 2020Olmsted Falls TournamentOnline, OH
Dec. 5, 2020Papillion LaVista South High School InvitePapillion, NE
Dec. 5, 2020SISAL Tournament #3Online, IL
Dec. 4-5, 2020SMART Academy InvitationalDenver, CO
Dec. 5, 2020Titan Talker Souper BowlFirth, NE
Nov. 29 - Dec. 5, 2020UW-Whitewater Edna Sorber TournamentWhitewater, WI
Dec. 2-5, 2020WKU Sr. Hilltopper Classic 2020Bowling Green, KY
Dec. 3-4, 2020Green and Gold Round RobinFairfax, VA
Dec. 2-4, 2020The Final StageCrete, NE
Nov. 30 - Dec. 3, 2020Advantage Winter ClassicSanta Ana, CA
Dec. 3, 2020DKC Middle School Tournament 4Kansas City, MO
Dec. 3, 2020FJ Reitz Round Robin Evansville, IN
Dec. 2, 2020Northeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2Online, FL
Dec. 1, 2020CCHS December CongressGreenwood Village, CO
Dec. 1, 2020DKC High School Tournament 5KANSAS CITY, MO
Nov. 3-23, 2020Denver Urban Debate League November CompetitionDenver, CO
Nov. 21-22, 2020BEST Burgas East Regional TournamentBurgas, BG
Nov. 19-22, 2020Sharknado 2020 Blowout!Pine Bluff, AR
Nov. 20-21, 20202nd Annual T-Bird Classic Casper, WY
Nov. 21, 2020Burbank Cinematic UniverseBurbank, IL
Nov. 20-21, 2020Clayton Fall Classic (Varsity Tournament)St. Louis, MO
Nov. 21, 2020D211 Turkey TourneyHoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 20-21, 2020Ladue Novice Invitational Saint Louis, MO
Nov. 21, 2020Lincoln Junior High School TournamentPlymouth, IN
Nov. 21, 2020Miami UDL Tournament T2Online, FL
Nov. 21, 2020NDA TourduckenToledo, OH
Nov. 17-21, 2020North Kansas City VarsityOnline, MO
Nov. 17-21, 2020Park Hill South Novice Kansas City, MO
Nov. 21, 2020Pius X/Lincoln East Turkey TalkLincoln, NE
Nov. 21, 2020Randolph Fall ClassicRandolph, NJ
Nov. 21, 2020Reitz Memorial Invitational TournamentEvansville, IN
Nov. 21, 2020SISAL Tournament #2Online, IL
Nov. 18-21, 2020Steve Kirkpatrick Memorial Speech TournamentElkhart, IN
Nov. 21, 2020The FreebirdFreeport, IL
Nov. 21, 2020Thornton Turkey TourneyHarvey, IL
Nov. 18-20, 2020D211 Turkey Tourney - JV/NoviceSchaumburg, IL
Nov. 19-20, 2020Jackson November Turkey TrotVirtual, MO
Nov. 20, 2020SquashfestOmaha, NE
Nov. 20, 2020Stomper Debates #2Mankato, MN
Nov. 19, 2020DebateBroward MAST #3Broward County, FL
Nov. 19, 2020DKC Middle School Tournament 3Kansas City, MO
Nov. 18, 2020Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2Online, FL
Nov. 18, 2020PBMSFL Tournament #3Virtual, FL
Nov. 17, 2020DKC High School Tournament 4KANSAS CITY, MO
Nov. 17, 2020Twin Cities Forensics League #1Minneapolis/St. Paul, MN
Nov. 14-15, 2020BEST Sofia West Regional Tournament Sofia, BG
Nov. 13-15, 2020Mahaffey Memorial Forensics TournamentMcMinnville, OR
Nov. 15, 2020SNAFU #4 Charity BallOnline, WWW
Nov. 14, 2020AFA District 5 Fall TournamentOnline, IL
Nov. 14, 2020BroncoLope-UNK Half Kearney, NE
Nov. 14, 2020District VI Fall Qualifying TournamentGainesville, FL
Nov. 14, 2020Downers Grove South Novice TournamentDowners Grove, IL
Nov. 14, 2020Hawken TournamentOnline, OH
Nov. 13-14, 2020High School Rage on the BayouLafayette, LA
Nov. 14, 2020Marian ClassicChicago Heights, IL
Nov. 13-14, 2020Mile High InvitationalDenver, CO
Nov. 14, 2020Monarch Royal Speech InvitationalPapillion, NE
Nov. 14, 2020Munster Virtual Debate MeetMunster, IN
Nov. 14, 2020Newark CFL #2Virtual, NJ
Nov. 14, 2020NFCFL #3Online, FL
Nov. 14, 2020PBCFL November 14Riviera Beach, FL
Nov. 14, 2020Princeton's Barton ClassicCincinnati, OH
Nov. 14, 2020SNAFU #3 Charity Ball Online, WWW
Nov. 14, 2020Speech for Success: Women's Words MatterWestfield, IN
Nov. 14, 2020SpeechapaloozaMount Prospect, IL
Nov. 13-14, 2020TDL #2Tulsa, OK
Nov. 13-14, 2020Thunder Mountain High School Virtual Meet Juneau, AK
Nov. 14, 2020Viking Varsity ChallengePalatine, IL
Nov. 14, 2020Wheaton North Technicolor TournamentOnline, IL
Nov. 10-13, 2020BroncoLope-Hastings Half Hastings, NE
Nov. 13, 2020Greater Omaha League of Debate OneOmaha, NE
Nov. 12, 2020South Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2Online, FL
Nov. 7-8, 202039th Annual Pioneer Trails Casper, WY
Nov. 8, 2020AFA-NST District 7 Fall QualifierIthaca, NY
Nov. 3-8, 2020Bradley University's 73rd Annual LE Norton MemorialOnline, IL
Nov. 8, 2020Fall TIFA 2020 - SundayOnline, TX
Nov. 6-8, 2020Paul Winters InvitationalStockton, CA
Nov. 2-7, 2020Bishop Noll Speech MeetHammond, IN
Nov. 7, 2020Cornell’s B.R.A.I.N. TournamentIthaca, NY
Nov. 7, 2020Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #1Houston, TX
Nov. 6-7, 2020Fall TIFA 2020 - Friday/SaturdayOnline, TX
Nov. 7, 2020Fishers Speech and Debate Virtual TournamentFishers, IN
Nov. 7, 2020Harvest Festival Tournament Day 2Lincoln, NE
Nov. 7, 2020Ike's Early Bird Novice InvitationalBlue Island, IL
Nov. 7, 2020Jack Lynch Invitational Debate and Speech TournamentManchester, NH
Nov. 7, 2020MSL Tri Practice Meet Palatine, IL
Nov. 1-7, 2020Mustang InvitationalStockton, CA
Nov. 4-7, 2020Parkway West Virtual Fall ClassicBallwin, MO
Nov. 7, 2020Plymouth HS Novice FestivalPlymouth, IN
Nov. 7, 2020SISAL Tournament #1Online, IL
Nov. 6-7, 2020STRIVE Prep Speech ShowdownDenver, CO
Nov. 2-7, 2020The Heart of It AllVirtually Anywhere, OH
Nov. 7, 2020Thunderbird InvitationalBellevue, NE
Nov. 7, 2020York's Royal Court InvitationalElmhurst, IL
Nov. 6, 2020Harvest Festival Tournament Day 1 Lincoln, NE
Nov. 6, 2020Millard North NoviceOmaha, NE
Nov. 4, 2020Southeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1Online, FL
Oct. 30 - Nov. 1, 2020Jon Schamber High School InvitationalStockton, CA
Oct. 29-31, 2020Fighting Scots Halloween BashWooster, OH
Oct. 31, 2020GlenOak Virtual Novice Speech & Debate Tournament 2020Canton, OH
Oct. 31, 2020Great Pumpkin Colorado NSDA Novice TournamentGreenwood Village, CO
Oct. 31, 2020H-F Novice Halloween ClassicFlossmoor, IL
Oct. 31, 2020Houston ISD HS UIL #2 (Oct. 31, 2020)Houston, TX
Oct. 31, 2020Huntley Fall FestHuntley, IL
Oct. 31, 2020It's the Moeller Halloween Tournament, Charlie BrownCincinnati, OH
Oct. 29-31, 2020Jackson October VirtualOnline, MO
Oct. 31, 2020Monarch Novice TournamentLouisville, CO
Oct. 31, 2020Phillipsburg Fall InvitationalPhillipsburg, NJ
Oct. 31, 2020The Ronnie Swango Celebratory Debate Costume BashIndianapolis, IN
Oct. 31, 2020Trick or Speak TournamentMinneapolis, MN
Oct. 26-29, 2020Advantage Warm Up TournamentSanta Ana, CA
Oct. 28, 2020PBMSFL Tournament #2 - Speech SpooktacularVirtual, FL
Oct. 27, 2020DKC High School Tournament 3KANSAS CITY, MO
Oct. 6-26, 2020Denver Urban Debate League October CompetitionDenver, CO
Oct. 24-25, 2020Boxer RebellionForest Grove, OR
Oct. 25, 2020MAFL #3Cedar Falls, IA
Oct. 25, 2020SNAFU #2 co-hosted w/Seton Hall UniversityOnline, WWW
Oct. 23-24, 2020Capital City Classic (Tallahassee)Tallahssee, FL
Oct. 24, 2020Carthage 1 Day Novice Debate TournamentCarthage, MO
Oct. 24, 2020Centerville TournaShopVirtual/Centerville, OH
Oct. 24, 2020Ed Leonard Memorial TournamentSouth Orange, NJ
Oct. 23-24, 2020Francis Howell North InvitationalOnline, MO
Oct. 24, 2020MAFL #2Cedar Falls, IA
Oct. 22-24, 2020MASQ Junior Fall Fest by The Perfect Performance, LLCHattiesburg, WWW
Oct. 24, 2020Newark CFL #1Virtual, NJ
Oct. 24, 2020PBCFL Oct. 24thRiviera Beach, FL
Oct. 24, 2020The Halloween Swing - Synchronous PartOmaha, NE
Oct. 20-23, 2020The Halloween Swing - Asynchronous PartOmaha, NE
Oct. 22, 2020DKC Middle School Tournament 1KANSAS CITY, MO
Oct. 19-22, 2020SAUSD Middle School Warm Up Tournament Santa Ana, CA
Oct. 20, 2020CCHS October Novice CongressGreenwood Village, CO
Oct. 20, 2020DKC High School Tournament 2Kansas City, MO
Oct. 18, 2020Chicago Swing - SundayChicago, IL
Oct. 17-18, 2020Munster Virtual Novice MeetMunster, IN
Oct. 17, 2020Bethany Christian Debate TournamentGoshen, IN
Oct. 17, 2020BGSU Cyber FalconToledo, OH
Oct. 17, 2020Chicago Swing - SaturdayChicago, IL
Oct. 17, 2020Larry Schnoor InvitationalYaatly, WWW
Oct. 16-17, 2020Metlakatla High School MeetMetlakatla, AK
Oct. 17, 2020Miami UDL Tournament T1Online, FL
Oct. 17, 2020NFCFL #2Online, FL
Oct. 16-17, 2020PPS Novice TournamentPueblo, CO
Oct. 13-16, 2020SAUSD Elementary Warm Up TournamentSanta Ana, CA
Oct. 13-16, 2020SMSU Mustang Stampede Online, MN
Oct. 15, 2020DKC High School Tournament 1Kansas City, MO
Oct. 13, 2020South Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1Online, FL
Oct. 11, 2020Forensic Flyover - SundaySterling, KS
Oct. 11, 2020SNAFU #1 co-hosted w/Northern Virginia Comm. CollegeOnline, WWW
Oct. 9-11, 2020Steve Hunt ClassicPortland, OR
Oct. 10, 2020Back to the NestNormal, IL
Oct. 10, 2020Bulldog TournamentSeward, NE
Oct. 10, 2020Classic Debate Camp Fall LD/PF/Extemp InvitationalOnline, OH
Oct. 10, 2020Concord Debate MeetElkhart, IN
Oct. 9-10, 2020Forensic Flyover - Friday/SaturdaySalina, KS
Oct. 9-10, 2020TDL #1 (2020)Tulsa, OK
Oct. 7, 2020Central Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1Orlando, FL
Oct. 7, 2020Northeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1Online, FL
Oct. 7, 2020PBMSFL Tournament #1Virtual, FL
Oct. 4, 2020Virginia is for Lovers Fall Tournament - Sunday PortionFairfax, VA
Oct. 3, 2020Dr. Frank Thompson Jr. Async. Crimson Classic/UA AlumniTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 3, 2020Hawks FlightsHollywood, FL
Oct. 3, 2020Longmont High School Novice Longmont, CO
Oct. 3, 2020NSDA NE IN Fall CongressFort Wayne, IN
Oct. 3, 2020VFL #1Brookings, SD
Oct. 3, 2020Virginia is for Lovers Fall Tournament - Saturday PortionFairfax, VA
Sep. 15-28, 2020Denver Urban Debate League September CompetitionDenver, CO
Sep. 27, 2020Big Apple Debate Tournament - Part IIFlushing, NY
Sep. 27, 2020T-Town Swing - SundayTulsa, OK
Sep. 23-27, 2020WKU Fall Tournament 2020 IE portionBowling Green, KY
Sep. 26, 2020East Coast Early Bird Debate Tournament 2020Online, WWW
Sep. 25-26, 2020Fran Tanner OpenTwin Falls, ID
Sep. 26, 2020MAFL #1Eau Claire, WI
Sep. 26, 2020MISL Novice WorkshopUniversity Center, MI
Sep. 26, 2020PBCFL All CongressRiviera Beach, FL
Sep. 25-26, 2020T-Town Swing - Friday/SaturdayTulsa, OK
Sep. 26, 2020Wakefield WarmupBroward County, FL
Sep. 24, 2020EVSC MS Speech TournamentEvansville, IN
Sep. 20, 2020Hill Country Swing - SundayOnline, TX
Sep. 18-20, 2020UCF Knights JoustOrlando, FL
Sep. 19, 2020Hill Country Swing - SaturdayOnline, TX
Sep. 19, 2020NFCFL #1Lake Mary, FL
Sep. 17, 2020EVSC MS Speech Round Robin 2Evansville, IN
Sep. 10, 2020EVSC MS Speech Round Robin 1Evansville, IN
Sep. 6, 2020Gulf Coast IPDA Mini-Camp 2020Baytown, TX
Jul. 18-19, 2020Classic Debate Camp Virtual Summer Tournament 2020Columbus, OH
SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw