Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Congressional Debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Elijah DarochaCoral Springs Middle
1Likhitha SelvanFalcon Cove Middle School
1VICTOR DESTEPHENSunrise Middle School
1SAPHIRA AUGUSTINSunrise Middle School
1Shania SrivastavWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
2Brianna JimenezApollo Middle School Debate
2Samantha DinnisCoral Springs Middle
2Hansita PenikalapatiFalcon Cove Middle School
2Jacob CespedesGulfstream
2Aidan TauWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
3Maya MillerAttucks Middle School
3Jason GrahamAttucks Middle School
3Joanna JohnNova Middle School
3Eric FranzblauPlantation Middle School
3Jake SteinWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
4Sammy DaksaAmerican Heritage at Broward
4Jakob LusskinCoral Springs Middle
4Anika RaviFalcon Cove Middle School
4BRIDNIE EZAISunrise Middle School
4Morgan StottWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
5Greidy NunezAttucks Middle School
5Jeremy LopezCoral Springs Middle
5Azim MansuriGlades Middle
5Stefani GallmonGlades Middle
5Tyler EllisSawgrass Springs Middle School
6Avani UpadhyayFalcon Cove Middle School
6Cody BernardGlades Middle
6Armani BennettGlades Middle
6Chloe MillerSawgrass Springs Middle School
6Sanaiya PinnockWestpine Midddle School
Fin.James NuckelAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Santiago GabasSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Jakob MatatofSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Preesha ZaveriSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Leo DinhWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Amelia BartleyAttucks Middle School
Fin.Elizabeth XiaoFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Shelly MezaGulfstream
Fin.Julius JacksonRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Rohan BasuWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Sar NandiAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Brady RiceAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Sebastian AsadyAmerican Heritage Boca Delray MS
Fin.Lauriann GrayApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Angela RodriguezApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Izayah DominguezAttucks Middle School
Fin.Savannah PowersAttucks Middle School
Fin.Jazmine OnateAttucks Middle School
Fin.Claudia PalaciosAttucks Middle School
Fin.Austin de los RiosAttucks Middle School
Fin.Olvin Stevin GarzaAttucks Middle School
Fin.Kamila PhanCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Ayanna BennettGlades Middle
Fin.Zaidan AhmedGlades Middle
Fin.Asila MansuriGlades Middle
Fin.Sky JiangGlades Middle
Fin.Matheus GuedinGlades Middle
Fin.Brandon Bailon RiosGulfstream
Fin.Isabella AcostaGulfstream
Fin.Jairo ValdesGulfstream
Fin.Jayden ClerveauxLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.London VincentLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Jahmari CorrielusLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ann AmbroiseLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Wansschuster RomelusLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Maximo BrittonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Joel Pierre LouisLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Mylaijah BlackLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Jennifer MoraMargate Middle School
Fin.Desiree AimeMargate Middle School
Fin.Mia OjitoParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Damian HowsonPlantation Middle School
Fin.Dianelys LuceroPlantation Middle School
Fin.Alexander SantanaRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Sergio IribeRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Chase HoffmanRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Anna RussonRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Lauren SaddlerSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kymani AllenSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Stanley LordeusSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Sanai MitchellSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Chloe KlineSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kemily WilliamSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.LUKE SALSBURGSunrise Middle School
Fin.CARSON JONESSunrise Middle School
Fin.Quinten BourneWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Dylan ShinnWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Mia EspinoWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Inaaya AnwarWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Maksim GrinkoWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Alicia SuenWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Connor WilfordWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Kiah NauthWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Manpreet ChhabraWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Addison SobaramWestpine Midddle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Declamation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Hannarose SadoughiFalcon Cove Middle School
2Haley MostSawgrass Springs Middle School
3Madison BelbenRamblewood Middle School
4Rebecca O'TooleAmerican Heritage at Broward
5Alice WuFalcon Cove Middle School
6Kangana ModiAmerican Heritage at Broward
6Parthiv KapaCoral Springs Middle

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Dramatic Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ashveen SainiCoral Springs Middle
2Katarina ValenteWestpine Midddle School
3Skylar HunterNew Renaissance Middle
4Amanda MasonWestpine Midddle School
5Misty AlfredWestpine Midddle School
6Maya BeaufortWestpine Midddle School
6Angelina PinzoneWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Gina RuizApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Brianna HernandezWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Amethyst Folk-ArnaudWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Samera KathuriaWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Isabel LopezCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Devine RolleWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Brynn SchwartzCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Sydney LeathCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Taylor CurtisAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Noi EdwardsApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Ashley RomeroApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Kathleen BourgoinApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Angel GibsonNova Middle School
Fin.Stephen ColemanNova Middle School
Fin.Dillon BarfusNova Middle School
Fin.Andy SaintfelixLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Samuel UrenaRickards Debate
Fin.Paola DelvaLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Tyler-Anthon HewittLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ugeshwar SantuLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Janelly GuzmanAttucks Middle School
Fin.Ayami RatnayakeFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Esaie JosephLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Catrina CharlesLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.zen-Clifford AugustaveLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Brittney PattersonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Shamara FenelonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Shane PhilipLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Undre JonesLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Daisha RobinsonLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Kristen FitzpatrickLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ceraven CamperLauderdale Lakes Middle School
Fin.Precious AristideNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Viviana BrownRickards Debate
Fin.Harmony MearsSilver Lakes Middle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Extemporaneous Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Alex OlshanskyNova Middle School
2Ronak PatelSawgrass Springs Middle School
3Ayaan RajwanyCoral Springs Middle
4Samuel LeonSawgrass Springs Middle School
5Sarah McKenzieNova Middle School
6Gabriela FernandezAttucks Middle School
Fin.Aidan JanvierWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Andy GutierrezSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Adriana BricenoApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Michael KozmanNova Middle School
Fin.Isabella MarisielloSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Logan GervaisNova Middle School
Fin.Tyler GoodisonWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Savannah RosemeWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Alannah HillNova Middle School
Fin.George FrescoBeachside Lions
Fin.Deanne NewmanNova Middle School
Fin.Tyler GuzmanPlantation Middle School
Fin.Makayla ArmstrongWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Jeremy BergerBeachside Lions
Fin.kaylah BeaubrunWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Jack ClarkFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Thelmo Mendez-MorenoSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Diego E. ArosemenaTTMS Debate Team
Fin.Adrianna ValenteWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Henrik CabreraWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Kayla SimpkinsWilliam Dandy Middle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Humorous Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jackson LaurieAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Julien HalleyWestpine Midddle School
3Saanya DhamAmerican Heritage at Broward
4Lubaba RahmanWestpine Midddle School
5Kayla-Marie AdamsWestpine Midddle School
6Lindsay RogallaCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Sinai SablonNova Middle School
Fin.Marques GattereauBair Middle School
Fin.Jovan SirWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Victoria CarreraNova Middle School
Fin.Stepan BulushevAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Julien BergmanNova Middle School
Fin.Jackson GuildNova Middle School
Fin.Esteban FigueroaSeminole MS Debate Team
Fin.Jack FinneranSeminole MS Debate Team
Fin.Serenity BartleyWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Damion JohnsonAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Chayse EmeryWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Nigel SinclairNova Middle School
Fin.Adaleigh UngerNova Middle School
Fin.Tyler WilsonWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Jania ThompsonAttucks Middle School
Fin.Taliyah HolmesAttucks Middle School
Fin.Tahlia DolceWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Andrew MontesApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Lupita RodriguezSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Jace Del VallePines Middle
Fin.Alexzander SmithRickards Debate

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Impromptu Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Jayden LangWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
2Jacob LaPagliaCoral Springs Middle
3Chloe Saint FleurGlades Middle
3Kenric LundyPlantation Middle School
5Isabelle DesirNova Middle School
6Isabel Lee TomGlades Middle
6Megan CecilSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kaitlyn LeeFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ma'Khi DancyGlades Middle
Fin.Lauren LeeWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Jamarion MonroeParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Joaquin Torres-UribeCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Victor Fuentes MontanezNova Middle School
Fin.faith gasennaWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Samara SeveranceSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Aisha ChanceNova Middle School
Fin.Matthew CabreraWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Chayce GravesNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Shane ZobergWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Manuel RodriguezSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Angelie CarrascoNova Middle School
Fin.Gabrielle BurwellNova Middle School
Fin.Laureen JosephNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Rebecca HayesCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Kelvin MateoWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Zeeshan MohammedSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Baylee EffendiCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Jason LeonSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Kiara StrachanNova Middle School
Fin.Marcus CrespoSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Martin MolaWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Christian GuevaraWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Anika BarracloughNova Middle School
Fin.Juan QuinonesGulfstream
Fin.DNadine FininikinWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Faatimah SeecharanNova Middle School
Fin.Aaron HilaireSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Euan MortonGlades Middle
Fin.Jeayan LouissaintGlades Middle
Fin.Anisha GargGlades Middle
Fin.Yasmin Ramirez UlloaRickards Debate
Fin.Jamya HutchinsSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Isabella KaplanSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Joel FrancisWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Deandra PrinceWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Lucas YonamineFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Isaiah MonestimeWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Nia HarrisNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Jane JosephFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Denise NewmanNova Middle School
Fin.Micah DangerfieldParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Madysen GomezGlades Middle
Fin.Bella ArevaloWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Jerrod JohnsonNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Christopher LattimoreSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Samuel OlivaresFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Mikel PayneAttucks Middle School
Fin.James HarrisPlantation Middle School
Fin.Sarahjuliana AkagbosuNova Middle School
Fin.Kaylee ManningWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Toni-Anne DouglasNova Middle School
Fin.Kimberly LexyWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Tanmay AroraGlades Middle
Fin.Jimmy BaptisteNew Renaissance Middle
Fin.Millcah GrahamParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Amani Frazier Pines Middle
Fin.Larell LarosePines Middle
Fin.Josue JeanPlantation Middle School
Fin.Jahiem HenryPlantation Middle School
Fin.Ryan RickettsPlantation Middle School
Fin.Joseph FaganSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Travis BrownSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Aadi SaxenaTTMS Debate Team
Fin.Angel PazWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Rachel MichelWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Ayianna BennettWestpine Midddle School
Fin.India YoungWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Yumalay MoralesWilliam Dandy Middle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Informative Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Arisa PorterAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Hillary KowittAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Amal IsrailovaAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Ally WangFalcon Cove Middle School
5Laasya PagadalaWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
6Jamelia MillerPines Middle
Fin.Sofia Garcia ApraizFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ester SantosWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Amyra Perez-RodriguezWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Kelan DennisSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Melekha MorrisonWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Kyerrha DelilleSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Ariana KarapetyanNova Middle School
Fin.Sophia PadovanFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Subhan MianAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Amilia MillerPines Middle
Fin.Bryanna WhitfieldPines Middle
Fin.Stephany TaylorSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Rayne WaldenPines Middle
Fin.Reemal AhmedWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Regina NunezWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.SHANIA LAIRDSunrise Middle School
Fin.Sophia IsmailWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Emma Stines Pines Middle
Fin.Lauren DrummondsPines Middle
Fin.Jada HowardWilliam Dandy Middle School
Fin.Khloe Roye MetayerSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.denise aburtoPines Middle
Fin.Monique BorelandSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Nathaniel GonzalezGlades Middle
Fin.Janeal FrancisWestpine Midddle School
Fin.Sanaya SealeyPines Middle
Fin.Lagarious TylerNova Middle School
Fin.Solielle BadejogbinBeachside Lions
Fin.Marissa JohnWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Teerah BurdenPines Middle
Fin.Sarah DouzeApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Ivy EricsonPines Middle
Fin.Christine AguilarCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Ashley ManzanaresPines Middle
Fin.Jamya WhitePines Middle
Fin.Ginette RamosPines Middle
Fin.Nathaniel Santana-ShalwaniPlantation Middle School
Fin.Kesaun SwannPlantation Middle School
Fin.Albert R. Mesa CaprioPlantation Middle School
Fin.Deric SmithRickards Debate
Fin.Daniela Byrne-PolancoRickards Debate
Fin.Tyler WilliamsSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Kairo SnowWestpine Midddle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Lincoln Douglas Debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ava VignolaCoral Springs Charter School
2Jessica WongGlades Middle
3Aesha BhavsarWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
4Kyra WilliamsMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
5Riley NeyWestpine Midddle School
6Ayomide AkinmuleroCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Drew AusterWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Tiffanipaige BrownMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Bianka AlmazanBeachside Lions
Fin.Josiah ClavierMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Nandu SreekanthTTMS Debate Team
Fin.Aiykiera BrownMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Delaney LittmanSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Gabriela BarriosSawgrass Springs Middle School
Fin.Noah WilsonWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Noah SeidWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Matthew SkervinMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Dominic FernandezWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Original Oratory

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Suriya GadhAmerican Heritage at Broward
2Aadish KachhalFalcon Cove Middle School
3Advika VermaFalcon Cove Middle School
4Sania ShahFalcon Cove Middle School
5Matthew SerchayCoral Springs Middle
5Akshay BekkaryFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Amna KhwajaWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Sonia GarkovaFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.zelda MahanTTMS Debate Team
Fin.Farhanah MangrooApollo Middle School Debate
Fin.Destiny IrelandSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Emily WangFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ashley RogallaCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Jebin JoshCoral Springs Middle
Fin.Jeanise RodriguezGlades Middle
Fin.Ludjmilla MaignanParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Siri MullapudiFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Ayla RamazanovaFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Jayden HowellMcNicol middle school
Fin.Dominic De LeonMcNicol middle school
Fin.Ava SitterleyRickards Debate
Fin.Elise McDonaldCoral Springs Charter School
Fin.Rachney JosephParkway Cavaliers
Fin.Danae SylvestreMcNicol middle school
Fin.Adrian ThurmanAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Kamari BaptisteRickards Debate
Fin.Jada GopieWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Katie WagnerWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Aisha SattarNova Middle School
Fin.Lucia O'NeillWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Rafael LumsdenGlades Middle
Fin.Kingston MinorsGlades Middle
Fin.Ivana TaurizanoGlades Middle
Fin.Zaniya PittmanNova Middle School
Fin.Landy JosephSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Angelique BassSilver Lakes Middle School
Fin.Sheyleen MartinezWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Skilla PensoWilliam Dandy Middle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Poetry Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Sophie LynnBeachside Lions
1Ily AlmanzarRamblewood Middle School
3Nessa SchorrRamblewood Middle School
4Elizabeth FerrignoSawgrass Springs Middle School
5Jake SheitelmanBeachside Lions
5Ariana DesouzaSawgrass Springs Middle School

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Policy Debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Orinah Vatelia and Shi JonesMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
2Chloe Blanfort and Khalfani MullinsMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Prose Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Shreyan SinghaCoral Springs Middle
2Evyn AlmanzarRamblewood Middle School
3Melanie AnayaCoral Springs Middle
4Kaitlyn IrwinCoral Springs Middle
5Olivia ThomasCoral Springs Middle
6Michele CurtisWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

Public Forum Debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Andrew Alper and Andrew TannerFalcon Cove Middle School
2Isaiah Romeo and Lethanial LeveilleGlades Middle
3Colin Crippen and Saveliy GurevichWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
4Praneeth Tallapaneni and Yash UpadhyayWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
5Andrii Babii and Carter VeitWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
6Aneesh Miriyala and Parameshwar ChamarthiWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Alejandra Millan-Aguas and Meilani MurilloGlades Middle
Fin.Joshua Clarke and Robert MillerMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Adam Langshaw and Agustin RegatkyFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Angelina Sardelli and Sofia Di CampliBeachside Lions
Fin.Nandini Katragadda and Shriya NarasimhanFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.MALIHA KHALED and Valeska PonceSunrise Middle School
Fin.Brandon Costa and Ethan SandsWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Adam Idelhaj and Brandon ShivpersaudRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Dylan Lochan and Gabriel TompkinsRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Linette Morales and Natalia VanbrackelGlades Middle
Fin.Kevin Mangar and Santiago AlvarezGlades Middle
Fin.Henry Guerrero and Josiah RascheBeachside Lions
Fin.Nadia Sanchez and Tatyana RodriguezRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Rishab Iyer and Saveer SidhuWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Mikey Marhefka and Montrial ThomasRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Jaidah Hill and Wafeeqa SultanaMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.KAIDEN MINGLE and SOPHIE ODZESunrise Middle School
Fin.Rakan Albadri and Shivam PatelAttucks Middle School
Fin.Leah Balmaceda and Samantha RamosAttucks Middle School
Fin.Shane Dell and Zeyn El-AliBeachside Lions
Fin.Brian Hector and Jonathan SmithMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Melanie Ochoa and Zaina HassanRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Christopher Burke and Zachary VassilAttucks Middle School
Fin.Milan Dansoh and Quiyanna WilliamsNova Middle School
Fin.AnnaBella Velez and Dawens MichelMcNicol middle school
Fin.Aleesha Pierre and Rylee KearsonGlades Middle

Click here to return to the main DebateBroward MAST #4 page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4