Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Event results

DebateBroward MAST #4 - Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Andrew Alper and Andrew TannerFalcon Cove Middle School
2Isaiah Romeo and Lethanial LeveilleGlades Middle
3Colin Crippen and Saveliy GurevichWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
4Praneeth Tallapaneni and Yash UpadhyayWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
5Andrii Babii and Carter VeitWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
6Aneesh Miriyala and Parameshwar ChamarthiWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Alejandra Millan-Aguas and Meilani MurilloGlades Middle
Fin.Joshua Clarke and Robert MillerMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Adam Langshaw and Agustin RegatkyFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.Angelina Sardelli and Sofia Di CampliBeachside Lions
Fin.Nandini Katragadda and Shriya NarasimhanFalcon Cove Middle School
Fin.MALIHA KHALED and Valeska PonceSunrise Middle School
Fin.Brandon Costa and Ethan SandsWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Adam Idelhaj and Brandon ShivpersaudRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Dylan Lochan and Gabriel TompkinsRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Linette Morales and Natalia VanbrackelGlades Middle
Fin.Kevin Mangar and Santiago AlvarezGlades Middle
Fin.Henry Guerrero and Josiah RascheBeachside Lions
Fin.Nadia Sanchez and Tatyana RodriguezRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Rishab Iyer and Saveer SidhuWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fin.Mikey Marhefka and Montrial ThomasRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Jaidah Hill and Wafeeqa SultanaMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.KAIDEN MINGLE and SOPHIE ODZESunrise Middle School
Fin.Rakan Albadri and Shivam PatelAttucks Middle School
Fin.Leah Balmaceda and Samantha RamosAttucks Middle School
Fin.Shane Dell and Zeyn El-AliBeachside Lions
Fin.Brian Hector and Jonathan SmithMillennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Fin.Melanie Ochoa and Zaina HassanRamblewood Middle School
Fin.Christopher Burke and Zachary VassilAttucks Middle School
Fin.Milan Dansoh and Quiyanna WilliamsNova Middle School
Fin.AnnaBella Velez and Dawens MichelMcNicol middle school
Fin.Aleesha Pierre and Rylee KearsonGlades Middle

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4