Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DKC High School Tournament @ Wyandotte - Event results

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Wyandotte page

Open Student Congress

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Xander PattonKauffman School
1Sophia HerreraLincoln Prep
1Mouhamed MbengueLincoln Prep
1Alexis CorralSumner Academy of Arts & Science
1Andrew SerranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Kamrin JohnsonKauffman School
2Diana MedranoKauffman School
2Tyra McNeilSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Hoa NguyenKauffman School
3Lindsey JimenezKauffman School
3Zach EverettKauffman School
3Russell SmithLincoln Prep
3Victoria GuerraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Kayleeann MilbornSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Michael AndradeSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Harper HowzeSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Kimberly (Silas) AlegriaWyandotte High School
5Te'Ria RobinsonKauffman School
5Caillou McNealKauffman School
5Montaeā€™a MorrisonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Wendy FernandezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6My'Kole RobinsonKauffman School
6Jayden JamesKauffman School
6ZyReasha WilliamsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Camila Silva-CastilloSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Dejlah DeahSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Samuel Garcia ChavezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Brionna BaileyWyandotte High School
6Ungaobe LutambweWyandotte High School
6Manuel VilledaWyandotte High School
6Te'Navea LavenderWyandotte High School
6Hailey HeltzelWyandotte High School
6Satoria KrushWyandotte High School
6Javier OchoaWyandotte High School
6Andrea FernandezWyandotte High School
6Victoria BowensWyandotte High School
Fin.Makayla AcklinKauffman School
Fin.KeaiRa RichKauffman School
Fin.Kendyll JohnsonKauffman School
Fin.Bianca HowzeKauffman School
Fin.Miracle CrawfordKauffman School
Fin.Luis VallesKauffman School
Fin.Joshua LorSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Haley VangSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Ester LainezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Caleb GreenSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Hayden SeumeSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Michaela OsborneSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Giovanni De SantiagoWashington High School
Fin.Joselyne Barajas NunezWashington High School
Fin.George MunyaoWashington High School
Fin.Flor Tejada OlmedaWashington High School
Fin.Ashley SotoWyandotte High School
Fin.Alexandra Soto FloresWyandotte High School
Fin.Karely MaldonadoWyandotte High School
Fin.Daniel Rodriguez SilvaWyandotte High School
Fin.Brittan DrewWyandotte High School
Fin.Oscar LopezWyandotte High School
Fin.Michelle ResendezWyandotte High School
Fin.Jesus Macias MartinezWyandotte High School
Fin.Jalea PainterWyandotte High School
Fin.Terrion FungWyandotte High School
Fin.Ian GutierrezWyandotte High School
Fin.Alan Tapia GuerraWyandotte High School
Fin.Heidi MartinezWyandotte High School
Fin.Ana LozadaWyandotte High School
Fin.Amia DupreeWyandotte High School
Fin.Hunter WilsonKauffman School
Fin.Cameo HidaiKauffman School
Fin.Nadia TapiaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Simon SangSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Evelyn RambuschSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Ayden BabbWyandotte High School
Fin.Kennedye WalkerWyandotte High School
Fin.Jovanni DrakeWyandotte High School
Fin.Eduardo Larios ValdovinosWyandotte High School
Fin.Kyndall MillerWyandotte High School
Fin.Xitlaly Papalotzi-HernandezWyandotte High School

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Wyandotte page

Policy Debate Novice

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Christian Farfan and Guillermo Cruz-CastroSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Jinaea Benton and Kennedi CrockettSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Anastasia Pecina and Karen ChavezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4August Motsinger and Will ReynoldsLincoln Prep
5Amy Rojas and Kierra HurdLincoln Prep

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Wyandotte page

Policy Debate Varsity

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Charlie McLaughlin and Riley VerdictSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Bennett Addink and Isaac LainezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Joseph Contreras and Karen LondonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Sasha Kantor and Uhunoma AmayoSumner Academy of Arts & Science

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Wyandotte page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw