Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Houston ISD HS Invitational #1 - Event results

Houston ISD HS Invitational #1 - Number Sense Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Emir GencH Wisdom
2Autumn LiiuH Carnegie Vanguard
3Noah FreisenH Energy Institute
3Francisco ChavezH Milby
5Anhely LeonH Wisdom
6Anthony ZhangH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Zoya ArainH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Audrey HigdonH Energy Institute
Fin.Zane MeyerH Energy Institute
Fin.Srilalitha JyosyulaH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Suhurrith AdhikariH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Runtian DuH Westside
Fin.Dhetchini AdhimoolamH Westside
Fin.Fernando RojasH Milby
Fin.Aliana GahimbareH Westside
Fin.Idaly BarajasH Milby
Fin.Edgar LoredoH Milby
Fin.Ezekiel PeraltaH Milby
Fin.Alfredo VazquezH Wisdom
Fin.Miguel RiosH Wisdom
Fin.Diksha ChaurasiaH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Maya ZaponH Wisdom
Fin.Lauryn WilliamsH Milby
Fin.Daxton SyhasakH South ECHS
Fin.Sandra CucH Wisdom
Fin.Cesar VergaraH Wisdom
Fin.Elias EchegoyenH Milby
Fin.Khue TrinhH Westside
Fin.Clemence UwinezaH Wisdom
Fin.Joshua ThomasH South ECHS
Fin.Antonio TipazH Wisdom
Fin.Jamia MooreH South ECHS
Fin.Mr. RodH Wisdom
Fin.Kristhel AsamzaH Westside
Fin.Dia VaswaniH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Rajni NitturiH Westside
Fin.Marcello EscalanteH South ECHS
Fin.Valerie RobledoH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Javien SiasH Carnegie Vanguard
Fin.Martinez, AlexisHISD UIL Houston Academy for International Studies
Fin.Cruz Peralta, FelixH Liberty
Fin.Ruiz Avalos, NestorH Liberty
Fin.Gyawali, RajivH Liberty
Fin.Jose PerezH South ECHS
Fin.Lizet CastelanH South ECHS
Fin.Breyonna PaulH South ECHS
Fin.Ken CastanedaH South ECHS
Fin.Rubi VegaH South ECHS

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42