Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Kenston Middle School - Event results

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Extemp Debate

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Durham FreeseChagrin Falls Middle School
2Benjamin ZelenskiySolon Middle School
3Ethan CampUniversity School Middle
4Claire RubinChagrin Falls Middle School
5Corinne HartsockGateway Middle School
6Eva ChakrabartiSolon Middle School

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Extemp Speaking

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Aiden BaiSolon Middle School
2Sushanth AdigaSolon Middle School
3Mayank JuttigaSolon Middle School
4Kanishk BhatSolon Middle School
5Karunya KoneniSolon Middle School
6Ranveer PanditSolon Middle School

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Middle Declamation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Pearl JohnsonKenston Middle School
2Sebastien PeifferKenston Middle School
3Isabella HuaSolon Middle School
4William StellaSolon Middle School
5Sanika SaptarishiSolon Middle School
6Natalie VenorskyChagrin Falls Middle School

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Middle Interpretation

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Georgia LeFeberKenston Middle School
2Katherine TobinKenston Middle School
3Jack InnesSolon Middle School
4Calista SandridgeMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS
5Jayden RobinsonWauseon Middle School
6Rohan MahapatraMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Middle Oratory

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Zoe LeFeberKenston Middle School
2Katie RosnerChagrin Falls Middle School
3Minseong HongSolon Middle School
4Mark KyeiMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS
5Julia HagueMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS
6Jason RathinamSolon Middle School

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Middle Public Forum

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Charlie Martin and Victor ElinUniversity School Middle
2Grace Voudris and Reagan CarnesKenston Middle School
3Michael Parker and Ria KiranSolon Middle School
4Sophia Shong and Vikram SakthiSolon Middle School
5Anne Taich and Audrianna HondaHawken Middle School
6Hannah Rosenfeld and Rida TahirLaurel School - MS

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

Middle Student Congress

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Brooke CarlsonKenston Middle School
1Seymanthika MadirajuMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS
1Sofia PatroSolon Middle School
2Benjamin YamsekKenston Middle School
2Matthew LewisMIDDLE SCHOOL: Gilmour Academy Middle School
2Manasvi GurajalaSolon Middle School
3Lana McDougallSolon Middle School
3Mannat DhooriaSolon Middle School
3Rakshita RameshSolon Middle School
4William TurnerKenston Middle School
4Amogh LokeshMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS
4Aimen ZehraSolon Middle School
5Peter MitchellChagrin Falls Middle School
5Thomas DalyMIDDLE SCHOOL: Gilmour Academy Middle School
5Sanat MudundiSolon Middle School
6Savya SharmaMIDDLE SCHOOL -- Revere MS
6Teddy GainerMIDDLE SCHOOL: Gilmour Academy Middle School
6Leo TitovSolon Middle School

Click here to return to the main Kenston Middle School page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15