Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Millard North Middle School Invite - Event results

Millard North Middle School Invite - Impromptu Speaking Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Medhasa NeelamrajuMillard North Middle School
2Mitchell HellerichRaymond Central Junior High School
3Aspen SmithSt. Pius X / St. Leo
4Evelin LangenfeldSt. Wenceslaus Middle School Speech
5Julia SauserSt. Wenceslaus Middle School Speech
6Miles DaviesOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Harper TrumbleRaymond Central Junior High School
Fin.Sadhya SamaMillard North Middle School
Fin.Benjamin RohlingSt. Wenceslaus Middle School Speech
Fin.Gabriella RodriguezSt. Vincent De Paul
Fin.Ruslan GulievOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Lauren HellerichRaymond Central Junior High School
Fin.Spencer SchlichtemeierConestoga
Fin.Oliver LampeSt. Pius X / St. Leo
Fin.Jasmine OppligerOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Steven HaginsOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Riley MannOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Cybela VargasOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Rok SlaterSt. Pius X / St. Leo
Fin.Calli RoyseSt. Wenceslaus Middle School Speech
Fin.Molly DahmsSt. Wenceslaus Middle School Speech
Fin.Sam HarrSt. Pius X / St. Leo
Fin.Henry ReinerSt. Margaret Mary
Fin.Sai Haneesha RachumallaMillard North Middle School
Fin.Shyamleen ShindeMillard North Middle School
Fin.Winston MatthewsSt. Margaret Mary
Fin.Leo HarrSt. Pius X / St. Leo
Fin.Mythri RaoMillard North Middle School
Fin.Declan FillmoreSt. Pius X / St. Leo
Fin.John RyanOmaha Brownell-Talbot
Fin.Nishit DivvelaMillard North Middle School
Fin.Shreeya EtigiMillard North Middle School
Fin.Marian YumasiSt. Wenceslaus Middle School Speech
Fin.Mehnaz Abdul MajeethMillard North Middle School
Fin.Stella BackerRaymond Central Junior High School
Fin.Sanika RaoMillard North Middle School
Fin.Ife OgunMillard North Middle School
Fin.Lasya KalamaduguMillard North Middle School
Fin.Joanna VineethMillard North Middle School
Fin.Durga VakaMillard North Middle School
Fin.Ethan BaasSt. Vincent De Paul
Fin.Varshini Kutuva VarunMillard North Middle School
Fin.Max RolandSt. Margaret Mary
Fin.Macy DolezalSt. Margaret Mary
Fin.Addie JonesSt. Vincent De Paul
Fin.Philip StolarskyjSt. Margaret Mary
Fin.Sahasra ThotaPeter Kiewit Middle School
Fin.Gavin SinerSt. Margaret Mary

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102