Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DUDL Tournament 3 2019-20 - Event results

DUDL Tournament 3 2019-20 - Student Congress Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Isabel NunezAurora Central
1Diego Simental Mapleton
1Anda IveyVista Peak
2Le'Asia LamAurora Central
2Izzy CollinsGateway
2April GonzalezHinkley
2Kaylee EnlowMapleton
2Kathy PhamRangeview
2Hayden WashamVista Peak
4Laura DerasAurora Central
4Autumn WamsleyGateway
4Prince KorangHinkley
5Juan GomezHinkley
5Jeremy NewtonMapleton
5Mikaela KevilWPS (Westminster Public Schools)
6Valerie PenaMapleton
6Alexis MaestasMapleton
6Aishwarya MishraVista Peak
Fin.Kaylee GonzalezAurora Central
Fin.India MaddenNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Alex GodfreyRangeview
Fin.Davyna RathGateway
Fin.Jakayla StricklandGateway
Fin.Natalie LoboMapleton
Fin.Alexis GainousNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Carter UngemahNorthfield High School
Fin.Christian BlairNorthfield High School
Fin.Alex Ituarte-EscarsegaNorthfield High School
Fin.Diego Perez del AngelWPS (Westminster Public Schools)
Fin.Lizbeth Rosas-RamirezNorthfield High School
Fin.Iris DixonVista Peak
Fin.Alexia VeladorAurora Central
Fin.Bright AnsahGateway
Fin.Makaylia OcheskeyAurora Central
Fin.Melanie SosaAurora Central
Fin.Valeria Ulloa RiveraAurora Central
Fin.Mindy ColemanGateway
Fin.Jariah Mathews Gateway
Fin.Alexandria WindomGateway
Fin. Laquajah JessieGateway
Fin.Olivia ReynoldsNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Brisna (Eli) FloresNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Ava ProctorNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Leila ChanaNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Taylor KanostNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Delaney DaleNCAS Montbello Campus
Fin.Gisel ArmendiasNorthfield High School
Fin.Susanna ImhofNorthfield High School
Fin.Foune FofanaNorthfield High School
Fin.Beatriz LunaNorthfield High School
Fin.Lydia WilsonNorthfield High School
Fin. Harrison HittleNorthfield High School
Fin.Bryant JeffersonNorthfield High School
Fin.KiJon ColemanNorthfield High School
Fin.Estefany Marquez-Palacios,Northfield High School
Fin.Richie SareVista Peak
Fin.Iresli Jurado PortilloVista Peak
Fin.Ariana RodriguezVista Peak
Fin.Jairo Caballero RegaladoVista Peak
Fin.Angel Serrano VidalesVista Peak
Fin.Kayly WitteVista Peak
Fin.Fatima ValerioVista Peak
Fin.Jareli VelaVista Peak
Fin.Genesis VarelaWest Early College
Fin.Troy MillerWest Early College
Fin.Nico Gomez-LuceroWest Early College
Fin.Celia Gonzalez West Early College
Fin.Peyton MorrisonWest Early College
Fin.Makayla Armento West Early College
Fin.Annastasia MadrigalWest Early College
Fin.Matthew KruseWPS (Westminster Public Schools)

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
postings01