Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bloomfield
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4NSAA District D1-3 (Wausa)94
5Wynot Invite44

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Final results
Jaiden Johnson4Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Next-in Final results
Blake Byerly, Ella McFarland, Grace Kuchar and Lauren Pinkelman2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Crofton Speech Invitational - Final results
Blake Byerly5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jaiden Johnson6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
HNS/CCHS Invite - Final results
Arleigh Davis4JV Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)JV
HNS/CCHS Invite - Next-in Final results
Lauren Pinkelman2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Emelie Johnson4Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament - Final results
Lauren Pinkelman4Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Jaiden Johnson5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Blake Byerly6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament - Next-in Final results
Emelie Johnson5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
NSAA District D1-3 (Wausa) - Final results
Grace Kuchar3D1-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-3
Lauren Pinkelman3D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-3
Emelie Johnson4D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-3
Jaiden Johnson4D1-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-3
Blake Byerly5D1-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-3
Katie Kuhlman5D1-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-3
Arleigh Davis6D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-3
Wausa Speech Invite - Final results
Arleigh Davis3JV Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)JV
Wynot Invite - Final results
Blake Byerly1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lauren Pinkelman2Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Gail Simons3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Jaiden Johnson3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Emelie Johnson4Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw