Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Samuel W Wolfson High School
A High School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
FCDI FL Civics & Debate State Championship - Final results
Victoria Relova2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Quinn Gray3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Ita Wilson4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Sophia Lin6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
FCDI Northeast #1 @ Duncan Fletcher Middle School - Final results
Ita Wilson1Impromptu Speaking - Varsity (IMP)Varsity
Will Waller1Extemporaneous Sports Analysis (ESA)Varsity
Ella Hutsell and Sara Limayem2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Quinn Gray2Extemporaneous Sports Analysis (ESA)Varsity
Sophia Lin2Informative Speaking (INFO)Novice
Victoria Relova2Impromptu Speaking - Varsity (IMP)Varsity
Adam Francesconi3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Gordon Whitcomb and Liam Leonard3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
sophia milian3Impromptu Speaking - Varsity (IMP)Varsity
Anderson Totty4Extemporaneous Sports Analysis (ESA)Varsity
Anna Jones4Original Oratory (OO)Novice
hayden jansen4Impromptu Speaking - Varsity (IMP)Varsity
Reggie Williams4Just Talk - Novice (JT)Novice
Jack O'Malley5Impromptu Speaking - Varsity (IMP)Varsity
Michael Dickson6Impromptu Speaking - Varsity (IMP)Varsity
FCDI Northeast #2 @ Samuel Wolfson HS - Final results
Adam Francesconi1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Will Waller1Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)Varsity
Ella Hutsell2Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)Novice
Michael Dickson2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Miguel Bulanadi2Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Sophia Lin2Informative Speaking (INFO)Novice
Anna Jones3Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Ita Wilson3Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Victoria Spence3Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)Novice
Sara Limayem4Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Jenna McKee5Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Isabelle Gomez6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Jack O'Malley6Impromptu Speaking - Novice/Varsity (IMP)Varsity
FCDI Northeast #3 @ Westwood MS - Final results
Isabelle Gomez1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Sophia Lin1Informative Speaking (INFO)Novice
Anderson Totty2Extemporaneous Sports Analysis (ESA)Varsity
Ella Hutsell3Extemporaneous Debate (EXTD)Novice
Reggie Williams3Informative Speaking (INFO)Novice
Ita Wilson5Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Jack O'Malley5Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
FFL Region 7 Qualifier - Final results
Ita Wilson1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Miguel Bulanadi1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Will Waller1Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Jack O'Malley2Foreign Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Victoria Relova2Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Lucy Pearson3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Emmie Williamson4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Jack O'Malley5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42