Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Millard West
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Creighton Prep Pecking Order XIII198
5The Final Stage Tournament71
6Marian Black Book-a-thon70
6NSAA District A-1/A-4 (Lincoln East)128

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Beaus and Belles of the Bayou Tournament - Final results
Greta John1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Gary Hao5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Beaus and Belles of the Bayou Tournament - Next-in Final results
Greta John4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer6Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Central Players Invite - Final results
Noah Kammeyer4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Creighton Prep Pecking Order XIII - Final results
Noah Kammeyer1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Greta John2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Greta John2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Greta John2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Gwenivere Smith and Kalista Koubsky3Duo Interp (DUO)Novice
Gwenivere Smith3Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
Noah Kammeyer3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Adrija Sudheesh5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Gary Hao5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Kalista Koubsky5Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Novice
Shree Gullapalli5Poetry Interpretation (POE)Novice
Souhayla Manou6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Greater Omaha League of Debate One - Final results
Gwenivere Smith1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
Gary Hao2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Jackson Semanisin2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
Kalista Koubsky4Poetry (Poet)Novice
Greater Omaha League of Debate Three - Final results
Gary Hao4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Next-in Final results
Noah Kammeyer1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Consolation Final results
Noah Kammeyer3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Marian Black Book-a-thon - Final results
Gary Hao2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Marian Black Book-a-thon - Next-in Final results
Gary Hao2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Final results
Greta John1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Next-in Final results
Noah Kammeyer1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Gary Hao2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Novice
Millard North Novice - Final results
Gwenivere Smith4Novice Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
NSAA District A-1/A-4 (Lincoln East) - Final results
Noah Kammeyer1A-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-4
Greta John3A-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-4
Madelyn Young3A-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-4
Souhayla Manou3A-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-4
Greta John4A-4 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A-4
Tvisha Agarwal4A-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-4
Addison Goedeker, Graydon Cory, Gwenivere Smith, Jackson Semanisin and Noah Kammeyer5A-4 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class A-4
Adrija Sudheesh6A-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-4
Souhayla Manou6A-4 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-4
Shree GullapalliFin.A-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-4
NSAA State Speech Championships 2023 - Final results
Greta John1Class A Informative Speaking (INF)Class A
Papillion LaVista - Final results
Noah Kammeyer2Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Final results
Greta John3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Next-in Final results
Noah Kammeyer3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gary Hao6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Souhayla Manou6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Squashfest - Final results
Gary Hao5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Gwenivere Smith6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
The Final Stage Tournament - Final results
Adrija Sudheesh2INF (INF)Novice
Noah Kammeyer4EXT (ES)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer4IMP (IMP)Varsity
The Final Stage Tournament - Next-in Final results
Souhayla Manou1OO (OO)Novice
Gary Hao2EXT (ES)Novice
Noah Kammeyer2OO (OO)Varsity
Thunderbird Invitational - Final results
Noah Kammeyer3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND07 DI101