Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Providence Academy
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5Maple Lake SpeechBall XX146
5MSHSL 4A Section Tournament16

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Central Raiders Speech Invitational - Final results
Violet van Gyzen2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Anika Austvold4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Pia Leiseth4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Anthony Longman5Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Isabella Anzalone5Informative (Info)Varsity
Nolan Semsch5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Tabitha Roles6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Amory KaufmanFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Pia LeisethFin.Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Claire Van Handel and Madeleine Van HandelFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Demi OgunmodedeFin.Informative (Info)Varsity
Greta Van Handel and Violet van GyzenFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational - Final results
Mckennah Anderson3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Violet van Gyzen3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Anika Austvold4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational - Next-in Final results
Isabella Anzalone3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Nolan Semsch4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Pia Leiseth4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Maple Lake SpeechBall XX - Final results
Anika Austvold1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sandra Alb1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Violet van Gyzen3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Tabitha Roles4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Sandra Alb6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Nolan SemschFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Pia LeisethFin.Serious Poetry (POE)Varsity
MSHSL 4A Section Tournament - Final results
Mckennah Anderson1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nolan Semsch3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Tabitha Roles4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Sandra Alb5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anika Austvold6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Sandra Alb5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Merit Final results
Anika Austvold2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Pia Leiseth2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Final results
Sandra Alb2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Anika AustvoldFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Next-in Final results
Sandra Alb1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Tabitha Roles2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Mckennah Anderson3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Violet van Gyzen3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Pia Leiseth4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Merit Final results
Annabelle Whitaker4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Final results
Sandra Alb4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Next-in Final results
Anika Austvold5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15