Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Pawnee City
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart)186
2Waverly Forensics Classic73
2Pioneer Conference Speech124
5Pawnee City Invitational124
6MUDECAS10

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Auburn Invitational - Final results
Ashlynn Hartman1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Larissa Tegtmeier, Olivia Gottula, Reyana Tegtmeier, Stella Hunzeker and Tristen Bradbury3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
MUDECAS - Final results
Ashlynn Hartman1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker3Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
NSAA District D1-1 (Falls City Sacred Heart) - Final results
Ashlynn Hartman1D1-1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-1
Larissa Tegtmeier and Reyana Tegtmeier1D1-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-1
Larissa Tegtmeier, Olivia Gottula, Reyana Tegtmeier, Stella Hunzeker and Tristen Bradbury1D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-1
Olivia Gottula1D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-1
Reyana Tegtmeier1D1-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-1
Alyssa Pierce2D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-1
Stella Hunzeker3D1-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-1
Stella Hunzeker3D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-1
Alex Farwell4D1-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-1
Taegan Rottman5D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-1
Madison Fender6D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-1
NSAA State Speech Class B/C1/C2/D1/D2 Championships - Final results
Reyana Tegtmeier1Class D1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1
Stella Hunzeker3Class D1 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1
Larissa Tegtmeier, Olivia Gottula, Reyana Tegtmeier, Stella Hunzeker and Tristen Bradbury4Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1
Larissa Tegtmeier and Reyana Tegtmeier5Class D1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1
Pawnee City Invitational - Final results
Ashlynn Hartman1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ashlynn Hartman (ext) PC1Mixed Showcase (All)Varsity
Reyana Tegtmeier1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Reyana Tegtmeier (inf) PC1Mixed Showcase (All)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker (ent) PC1Mixed Showcase (All)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Alyssa Pierce, Emma Meints, Kennadi Benson and Madison Fender4Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Alex Farwell5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Gavin McHenry6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Madison Fender6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Pioneer Conference Speech - Final results
Ashlynn Hartman1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Reyana Tegtmeier1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Larissa Tegtmeier and Reyana Tegtmeier2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Larissa Tegtmeier, Olivia Gottula, Reyana Tegtmeier, Stella Hunzeker and Tristen Bradbury3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Madison Fender6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Olivia Gottula6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
SkyHawk Speech Sunshine Invite - Final results
Reyana Tegtmeier2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Larissa Tegtmeier and Reyana Tegtmeier4Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
The Big O Speech Meet - Final results
Larissa Tegtmeier, Olivia Gottula, Reyana Tegtmeier, Stella Hunzeker and Tristen Bradbury1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Alyssa Pierce, Emma Meints, Kennadi Benson and Madison Fender5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Waverly Forensics Classic - Final results
Ashlynn Hartman1Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Olivia Gottula1Varsity Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Alyssa Pierce, Emma Meints, Kennadi Benson and Madison Fender2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker2Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Stella Hunzeker2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Alex Farwell3Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kennadi Benson5Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Madison Fender5Varsity Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Taegan Rottman6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Alyssa PierceFin.Varsity Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw