Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lincoln East Program Oral Interpretation

Competitor(s) from Lincoln East

Viewing results from 2023-2024. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Jack Welstead1Space RaceVarsity
Korben Ockander1SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Max Apel1Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Max Apel1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Max Apel1Millard West Winter WonderlandVarsity
Max Apel1NSAA District A-4 (Lincoln East)Class A-4
Max Apel1NSAA State Speech Championships 2024Class A
Max Apel1Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Jack Welstead2Millard North InvitationalVarsity
Jack Welstead2NSAA District A-4 (Lincoln East)Class A-4
Jack Welstead2Papillion LaVistaVarsity
Jack Welstead2Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Jack Welstead2Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Korben Ockander2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Max Apel2Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Max Apel2Space RaceVarsity
Annabelle Kumm3Marian Black Book-a-thonVarsity
Annabelle Kumm3Millard West Winter WonderlandVarsity
Claire Rooney3Space RaceVarsity
Jack Welstead3Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Jack Welstead3NSAA State Speech Championships 2024Class A
Korben Ockander3Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Max Apel3Papillion LaVistaVarsity
Max Apel3Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Claire Rooney4Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Claire Rooney4Millard North InvitationalVarsity
Jack Welstead4Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Jack Welstead4Millard West Winter WonderlandVarsity
Korben Ockander4Papillion LaVistaVarsity
Korben Ockander4Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Korben Ockander4Space RaceVarsity
Vesta Anderson4SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Claire Rooney5The Doane ForensicVarsity
Korben Ockander5Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Next-in Final results
Korben Ockander1Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Jack Welstead2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Max Apel2Millard North InvitationalVarsity
Annabelle Kumm4Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Vesta Anderson5Millard West Winter WonderlandVarsity
Vesta Anderson6Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15