Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Omaha Skutt Catholic Oral Interpretation of Drama

Competitor(s) from Omaha Skutt Catholic

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer1NSAA District B-2 (Omaha Marian)Class B-2
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer1SquashfestVarsity
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer1The Final Stage TournamentVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anna Wagner, Madelyn Wiswell and Ryan Wolfe1Marian Black Book-a-thonVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anna Wagner, Madelyn Wiswell and Ryan Wolfe1SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Aaron Funke, Abigail Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters2SquashfestVarsity
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer2Columbus Lakeview Viking VoyagerVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anna Wagner, Madelyn Wiswell and Ryan Wolfe2David City InvitationalVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anika Richards, Madelyn Wiswell and Sara Kakish2Gabfest XIIIVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anika Richards, Madelyn Wiswell and Sara Kakish2NSAA District B-2 (Omaha Marian)Class B-2
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anna Wagner, Madelyn Wiswell and Ryan Wolfe2Warrior Invitational (Westside)Varsity
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters3Columbus Lakeview Viking VoyagerVarsity
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters3Gabfest XIIIVarsity
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters3SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer3Warrior Invitational (Westside)Varsity
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters4The Final Stage TournamentVarsity
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommers, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters4Warrior Invitational (Westside)Varsity
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer4Marian Black Book-a-thonVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anika Richards, Madelyn Wiswell and Sara Kakish5NSAA State Speech Championships 2023Class B
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer6SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Next-in Final results
Aleena Carlisle, Grace Bathel, Grace Latch, Isaac Jonaitis and Sophee Dwyer1David City InvitationalVarsity
Alex Rice, Alyssa Barsoom, Anika Richards, Madelyn Wiswell and Sara Kakish2Columbus Lakeview Viking VoyagerVarsity
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters4Marian Black Book-a-thonVarsity
Merit Final results
Aaron Funke, Abby Sommer, Annie Herfordt, Elizabeth Weindel and Steven Walters1David City InvitationalVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102