Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

SFCFL 3 - Event results

SFCFL 3 - Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Gonzalo Leon and Marcos GonzalezG. Holmes Braddock
2Clayton Zipperian and Toby WinickAmerican Heritage at Broward
3Elijah Sherman and Mia OrtaFt Lauderdale
4Jaqueline Alexandrescu and Paul AversaFt Lauderdale
5Rosa Wu and Sharvaa SelvanAmerican Heritage at Broward
6Odin Farkas and Taeyoung KimAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Charlotte Wu and Ethan RoytmanAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Davis Abrams and Krish ChaturvediSt. Thomas Aquinas High School
Fin.Alexa Delgado and Ezekiel MoralesFt Lauderdale
Fin.Aliyah Sarmiento and Jack SimonWestern High School
Fin.Evan Burkeen and Srijan DeorajAmerican Heritage at Broward
Fin.Jazmin Akbar and Joseph DiMaggioJ.P. Taravella High School
Fin.Amanda Rey and Andres RinconCoral Reef Senior High
Fin.Krystal Li and Paulina YuCoral Reef Senior High
Fin.Marshall, Lee and Medina, ElizabethEverglades HS Forensics
Fin.Kayley Chance and Mikayla AthanasiouCoral Reef Senior High
Fin.Alex Yudell and Henedi Washington Western High School
Fin.John Esquenazi and Phillip KhaskinCoral Springs Charter
Fin.Dillon Leotaud and Sydney SchoenCoral Glades High School
Fin.Kavya Banarjee and Ria RajpalWest Broward High
Fin.Dimitris Liveris and Hans HubschCypress Bay High School
Fin.Kavitha Banarjee and Victoria ManzatoWest Broward High
Fin.Mina Dinh and Shan SundalStoneman Douglas
Fin.Edgardo Alicea and Hassan PalanpurwalaWest Broward High
Fin.Alyssa DiMaggio and Calvin BethelJ.P. Taravella High School
Fin.Joseph Gonzalez and Marco DelaMazaBelen Jesuit
Fin.Alex Makaranka and William DavidsonNSU University School
Fin.Anjan Joshi and Camron StewartNova High School
Fin.Anthony Lamelas and Diego SuarezBelen Jesuit
Fin.Gleda Kronen and Leah EdwardsFt Lauderdale
Fin.Lawrence Jones and Max NewmanNSU University School
Fin.Chastity Watson and Payton TrawlinskiJ.P. Taravella High School
Fin.Adariana Campbell and Gabrella JacksonFt Lauderdale
Fin.Carlos Corzo and Jac CostaBelen Jesuit

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw