Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

PBCFL Oct. 24th - Event results

PBCFL Oct. 24th - Congressional Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Sandra Anne NemesAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Manha ChowdhuryAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Olivia MetzlerAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Bridget O'NeillCardinal Newman High School
1Lily MillerJupiter High School
1Kelly GibbsJupiter High School
1Daniel MoffettPark Vista Speech and Debate
1Smarika NepalPark Vista Speech and Debate
1Carolina Aguilera-GarzaWellington Community High School
2Jasmine MullingsAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Arik KarimAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Ava MurrayAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Matthew IacendaJohn I Leonard High School
2Laurali FirestoneMartin County High School
2Gianni MogaveroOH Debate
2Sebastien ToussaintPalm Beach Central High School
2Benjamin WhitfieldSuncoast High School
2Liam MacMahonWellington Community High School
3Karla RodriguezCardinal Newman High School
3Tyler DempseyJohn I Leonard High School
3Sarah PaoleschiMartin County High School
3Austin ConnellyMartin County High School
3Nicholas MuroOH Debate
3Alex MarreoSeminole Ridge Community High School
3Sophia OsborneSuncoast High School
3Jad DargamSuncoast High School
3Chelsea GutierrezWellington Community High School
4Regan PompeoAmerican Heritage Boca Delray
4Tyler WartmannAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
4Charlie BlackwellAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
4Ireland RobinsonMartin County High School
4Samantha CostlowOH Debate
4Aiden GinsbergOH Debate
4Jacob TookerSeminole Ridge Community High School
4Julien HourdebaigtWellington Community High School
4Matthew McGannWellington Community High School
5Cameron SwartzAmerican Heritage Boca Delray
5Daniele MischkeCardinal Newman High School
5Wilson DelvaJohn I Leonard High School
5Natalie DiezMartin County High School
5Alexandra HulnickOH Debate
5Daniela Paola Curto CrosbyPalm Beach Central High School
5Spencer GoldPalm Beach Central High School
5Sofia LynchWellington Community High School
5Tahiya ZamanWellington Community High School
6Isaac SalcedoAmerican Heritage Boca Delray
6Mya GoodridgeAmerican Heritage Boca Delray
6Dakota RiggioAmerican Heritage Boca Delray
6Isabella A. JohnsonAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
6Mallory MarshallAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
6Martina MarescaMartin County High School
6Jordyn LeVequeOH Debate
6Jordyn KelmanOH Debate
6Christina BatronySantaluces Community High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4